Cto Equipos Division de Honor - II

1.
Club Atletismo Huesca A 2,5 - 1,5
 
Monzon A

1.
Abril Avellanas, Eduardo
½-½
 
Accattato Martin, Mario
2.
Luis Vitalla, Fernando
1-0
 
Arrieta Restrepo, Steven
3.
Salamero Pelay, Fernando
1-0
 
Barranco Mananet, Fernando
4.
Gella Lopez, Angel
0-1
 
Hidalgo Gracia, Andres

4.
Agrupacion A 2,5 - 1,5
 
L'Aurora A

1.
Lana Rodriguez, David
1-0
 
Cid Royo, Jonathan
2.
Remiro Juste, Fernando Jose
1-0
 
Cid Royo, Oscar
3.
Moreno Martin-Viveros, Alvaro
0-1
 
Fuentes Espuna, Juan Antonio
4.
Lacruz Algarate, Alvaro
½-½
 
Pellicer Cemeli, Jose Luis

Cto Equipos Preferente - I

4.
Enroque de Barbastro A 0,5 - 3,5
 
Actur Rey Fernando A

1.
Sig Vargas, Pablo
½-½
 
Lopez Caudevilla, David
2.
Campo Pelegrin, Ramon
0-1
 
Abos Rosico, Antonio
3.
Sanclemente Aragues, Angel
0-1
 
Larios Herraiz, Enrique
4.
Jimenez Azlor, Hugo
0-1
 
Garcia Alvarez, Sergio

5.
Club de ajedrez Jaime Casas B 1,5 - 2,5
 
Shatranj A

1.
Rodriguez Leiva, Manuel
0-1
 
Romon Poves, Raul
2.
Salas Latorre, Jose
0-1
 
Franco Ibanez, Carlos
3.
Buil Rello, Jose Antonio
1-0
 
Palacian Campodarve, Jesus
4.
Olivan Alvira, Alejandro
½-½
 
Alvaro Rada, Gonzalo

Cto Equipos Preferente - II

3.
Las Fuentes C 3 - 1
 
Helios B

1.
Mombiela De Sus, Jose Luis
1-0
 
Flores Samperiz, Jorge
2.
Javierre Conesa, Alfonso
1-0
 
Gonzalez Azuara, Javier
3.
Morato Garcia, Jesus
1-0
 
Lacamara Pasamar, Miguel
4.
Edeso Perez, Francisco
0-1
 
Lorente Melcon, Maximo

4.
Agrupacion C 0 - 4
 
Delicias A

1.
Carruez Berges, Santiago
0-1
 
Llanes Luno, Ricardo
2.
Gimeno Diaz, Fernando
0-1
 
Neila Castillo, Miguel Angel
3.
Redolar Cortes, Angel
0-1
 
Lamas Mercadal, Manuel
4.
Conon, Catalin
0-1
 
Fabre Perez, Jose Maria

Cto Equipos Primera Huesca - I

2.
Club Atletismo Huesca B 3,5 - 0,5
 
Enroque de Barbastro C

1.
Laplaza Ara, Carlos
1-0
 
Delgado Pascual, Hugo
2.
Lanau Broto, Jose Javier
½-½
 
Gracia Noguero, Javier
3.
Vinuales Ferro, Antonio
1-0
 
Carrera Angulo, Nicolas
4.
Escario Nadal, Dario
1-0
 
Farez Bravo, Aaron Ezequiel

Cto Equipos Segunda Huesca - I

5.
Monzon E 2,5 - 1,5
 
Enroque de Barbastro D

1.
Sanroman Lopez, Julian
½-½
 
Mata Prada, Marcelo
2.
Manau Laspalas, David
1-0
 
Delgado Pascual, Ainhoa
3.
Sanroman Perez, Luis
1-0
 
Garces Roman, Adrian
4.
Molina Espanol, Alejandro
0-1
 
Solans Castillo, Jose Luis

Cargando datos...