Nombre Cód. Club Elo Media Puntos Partidas Variación
Abad Vinas, Jesus Manuel 2202 Marie Curie 1937 1970 4,5 9 12
Abanades Carvajal, Lucas 5446 Utebo San Lamberto 1510 0 0 0
Abancens Fernandez, Bernardo 2079 Teruel 1717 0 0 0
Abdel-Hafez, Naim 5161 Club de Ajedrez IberCaja 1520 0 0 0
Abenia Porroche, Roberto 3736 Dr. Azua 1869 1790 6,5 8 42
Abos Ainoza, Alberto 5116 Marcos Frechin 1510 1500 4 7 10
Abos Rosico, Antonio 2461 Actur Rey Fernando 2054 0 0 0
Abrain Perez, Jesus 5594 Agrupacion 1569 1643 9 20 46
Abril Avellanas, Eduardo 320 Club Atletismo Huesca 2189 0 0 0
Accattato Martin, Mario 2204 Monzon 2194 0 0 0
Adan Allueva, Jose 426 Agrupacion 1526 1579 4 7 26
Adla Martin, Diego 1595 St. Casablanca 2436 2318 5 6 23
Adla Santamaria, Julia 4880 St. Casablanca 1500 1536 5 13 -17
Adla Santamaria, Leo 5596 St. Casablanca 1500 0 0 0
Aguado Biarge, Alvaro 5036 Marcos Frechin 1515 0 0 0
Aguado Biarge, Lucas 5355 Marcos Frechin 1500 1500 1 5 -33
Agudo Hernandez, Rafael 4074 Monsalud 1593 1509 4 6 7
Aguelo Blasco, Jorge 5391 La Salle Montemolin 1560 0 0 0
Aguelo Blasco, Miguel 5517 La Salle Montemolin 1509 1500 0 1 -11
Aguilar Abad, Carlos 4316 Monsalud 1646 1712 2 7 -21
Aguilar Bobadilla, Africa 4486 Marcos Frechin 1500 1569 7 21 -29
Aguilar Bobadilla, German 3997 Club de Ajedrez IberCaja 1646 1695 6,5 17 -32
Aguilera Ibarz, Marcos 5140 Monzon 1500 1500 2 6 -20
Aguirre Izaguirre, Pedro Jose 4 Club de Ajedrez IberCaja 2213 0 0 0
Agustin Blanc, Adrian 5240 Club Ajedrez Fraga 1523 1503 4 7 8
Agustin De Dios, Adrian 4296 Club Ajedrez Fraga 1772 1797 4 8 7
Ajates Consul, Jose Abel 2164 Monsalud 1556 0 0 0
Alagon Meler, Cloe 5374 Monzon 1500 1500 0 4 -40
Alagon Meler, Miren 5375 Monzon 1500 1500 2 5 -10
Alagon Meler, Victor 5144 Monzon 1505 1531 3 7 -6
Alamanac Navarro, Javier 5504 GMS de Sabiñanigo 1522 0 0 0
Alas Sebastian, Yasmina 3976 Marcos Frechin 1773 1668 9 15 -23
Albaiceta Franco, Eduardo 5426 Club de Ajedrez IberCaja 1569 1779 3 8 27
Alcala Miguel, Adrian 5336 El Pilar Maristas 1500 0 0 0
Alfaro Navas, Fernando 4793 Agrupacion 1589 1555 0 3 -36
Aliaga Cebrian, Luis Angel 5602 Palacio De Pioneros 1510 0 0 0
Alonso Blasco, Jose Miguel 10 Las Fuentes 1985 1960 4,5 8 6
Alonso Fdez-Revuelta, Rodrigo 11 Caissa-Hnos. Cortes 1955 0 0 0
Altuzarra Goni, Eduardo 4684 Agrupacion 1540 0 0 0
Alvarez Garcia, Jose Luis 5238 Delicias 1555 1707 4 8 40
Alvarez German, Julio 4310 Monsalud 1620 1539 3,5 7 -20
Alvarez Gonzalo, Miguel Angel 2024 St. Casablanca 1826 0 0 0
Alvaro Rada, Gonzalo 1691 Shatranj 1521 1638 5 15 5
Alvear Cabre, Iker 5039 La Salle Montemolin 1500 0 0 0
Alvira Ruiz, Jose Antonio 5055 Actur Rey Fernando 1525 1580 8 18 17
Alzugaray Serrano, Daniel 4697 Marcos Frechin 1514 1549 4 8 11
Alzugaray Serrano, Leyre 4698 Marcos Frechin 1530 1502 5 7 30
Amello Montiu, Jonathan 2522 Binefar 1747 0 0 0
Amillo Navarro, Emilio 1665 Ramiro 1578 1539 4 8 -12
Amillo Navarro, Ismael 3769 Palacio De Pioneros 1549 1613 10,5 26 32
Amoros Gimenez, Manuel 3567 Ajedrez Quinto 1643 1710 2,5 8 -19
Anadon Gimenez, Emiliano 4637 Club de Ajedrez IberCaja 1550 0 0 0
Anadon Moreno, Mario 4549 Club de Ajedrez IberCaja 1624 1735 1 6 -25
Ananos Palacios, David 2553 Club de Ajedrez IberCaja 2002 0 0 0
Ananos Palacios, Diego 2549 St. Casablanca 1573 0 0 0
Ananos Vinue, Jesus 2610 St. Casablanca 1610 0 0 0
Andreu Garcia, Jaime 5631 La Salle Montemolin 1500 1502 1 6 -40
Andreu Sin, Raul 1999 Enroque de Barbastro 2043 0 0 0
Ania Chueca, Mario 5405 Rosales del Canal 1511 1503 4 7 11
Ania Puertolas, Javier 1101 Rosales del Canal 1795 1685 4,5 9 -36
Anson Casaos, Alejandro 1445 Helios 1869 0 0 0
Antoli Royo, Joaquin Miguel 2194 Club de ajedrez Jaime Casas 2376 0 0 0
Antoli Torrero, Amadeo 5548 Club de Ajedrez IberCaja 1560 0 0 0
Antonano Fernandez - Quincoces, Avelino 16 St. Casablanca 2067 1918 16 22 34
Antuna Garcia, Lourdes 4138 Monsalud 1500 1549 2 6 -12
Aparicio Alas, Laura 5294 Marie Curie 1500 0 0 0
Aparicio Alas, Luis 4386 Marie Curie 1501 0 0 0
Aparicio Navarro, Pedro 18 Helios 2099 0 0 0
Arana Martinez, Ander 5203 Actur Rey Fernando 1502 0 0 0
Aranda Miguel, Mario 2271 Ejea 1671 0 0 0
Arbiol Val, Sergio 3616 Actur Rey Fernando 1733 1751 3 8 -20
Arduna Domingo, Carmen 3958 Agrupacion 1500 1521 2,5 7 -16
Argudo Burillo, Jessica 4307 Marcos Frechin 1587 1533 4 7 -1
Argueso Palomino, Manuel 20 Monsalud 1753 0 0 0
Argueso Pascual, Jorge 21 Monsalud 1941 0 0 0
Argueso Pascual, Manuel 790 Monsalud 1811 0 0 0
Arias Alvarez, Alberto 2613 Utebo San Lamberto 1806 0 0 0
Aribau Agustin, Mario 4473 Club Ajedrez Fraga 1564 0 0 0
Aribau Rivas, Miguel Angel 573 Club Ajedrez Fraga 2002 0 0 0
Arilla Jarauta, Tai 5625 Palacio De Pioneros 1500 0 0 0
Arinez Bruna, Octavio 22 El Olivar 1975 0 0 0
Arino Castan, Federico 2456 Binefar 1806 1726 5,5 9 0
Arjol Lopez, Daniel 3970 St. Casablanca 2079 0 0 0
Arnal Duarte, Jose Luis 2289 Agrupacion 1500 1527 1,5 9 -53
Arnal Jimenez, Emilio 5447 Utebo San Lamberto 1510 0 0 0
Arnal Julve, Alberto 5156 Club de Ajedrez IberCaja 1555 0 0 0
Arnaldos Castro, Fernando 5396 Agrupacion 1507 1533 3,5 7 7
Arpa Pardos, Emilio 1174 Teruel 1923 0 0 0
Arque Acero, Daniel 1629 Marie Curie 1962 0 0 0
Arrieta Otero, German 968 Cuarteajedrez 1745 1710 4 7 4
Arrieta Restrepo, Steven 4065 Monzon 2001 1876 11 14 51
Artal Alegria, Francisco Javier 1374 Las Fuentes 1883 1815 14,5 25 -26
Arteaga Jimenez, Francisco 2677 Caissa-Hnos. Cortes 1703 0 0 0
Artiaga Bueno, Jose Maria 3615 Marcos Frechin 1641 0 0 0
Ascaso Lapuente , Victor 5530 Club de Ajedrez Castillo Qadrit 1500 1500 1 5 -30
Asenjo Gracia, Angela 5208 Marcos Frechin 1500 1502 4 6 20
Asenjo Gracia, Samuel 4773 Marcos Frechin 1631 1540 5,5 8 11
Asensio Asensio, Fernando 2065 Agrupacion 1500 0 0 0
Asensio Asensio, Nicolas 5676 Biblioteca Rey Ardid 1576 1604 7 9 76
Asensio Eito, Lucas 4592 Monsalud 1536 0 0 0
Asensio Guerrero, Santiago 3282 Monsalud 1500 0 0 0
Asin Jimenez, Pedro Jose 4080 Ejea 1758 0 0 0
Aso Miranda, Carlos 1405 St. Casablanca 1800 0 0 0
Atares Buisan, Sergio 5677 Marcos Frechin 1500 1529 3,5 9 -13
Avellanas Pau, Miguel Angel 327 Enroque de Barbastro 1864 0 0 0
Aviol Perez, Jose Mariano 3125 Actur Rey Fernando 1885 1911 6,5 16 -30
Ayensa Garcia, Miguel Angel 4041 St. Casablanca 1967 1976 3,5 6 14
Ayensa Vazquez, Jose Angel 4265 St. Casablanca 1601 0 0 0
Ayuda Royo, Pablo 5283 Palacio De Pioneros 1516 1543 3 5 16
Aznar Andres, Maria Pilar 2702 Shatranj 1677 0 0 0
Aznar Jimenez, Diego 5469 Delicias 1520 1500 3 4 20
Aznar Jimenez, Gonzalo 5470 Delicias 1528 1539 4,5 7 28
Aznar Samper, Adrian 4741 El Pilar Maristas 1542 1515 3,5 7 -7
Aznarez Candao, Fernando 1900 St. Casablanca 1675 0 0 0
Baguena Marin, Antonio Miguel 3428 Jaque Pastor Cariñena 1500 0 0 0
Baguena Marin, Jose Luis 3429 Jaque Pastor Cariñena 1500 0 0 0
Baigorri Navarro, Francisco Javier 31 Pioneros de Alcañiz 2228 0 0 0
Bailo Remacha, Santiago 33 El Olivar 1981 0 0 0
Balaguer Gomez , Asier 5606 Monsalud 1500 1500 0 1 -10
Baldellou Fraile, Juan Manuel 5547 Club de Ajedrez IberCaja 1531 0 0 0
Baldellou Vicente, Roberto 34 San Jose 2001 0 0 0
Ballarin Corvinos, Jorge 3509 Binefar 1787 0 0 0
Ballonga Arruego, Alejandro 1146 Shatranj 1763 1653 3,5 5 5
Bamala Veintemillas, Pilar 3540 La Salle Montemolin 1500 0 0 0
Bandas Langenfeld, Krystian 5529 Club de Ajedrez Castillo Qadrit 1500 0 0 0
Baquedano Coarasa, Pablo 3764 Palacio De Pioneros 2163 0 0 0
Bara Revilla, Jose Manuel 5270 Enroque de Barbastro 1529 1507 5 8 19
Bara Revilla, Mayte 5385 Enroque de Barbastro 1500 1508 1 5 -29
Barcena Laguia, Francisco 36 Teruel 1856 0 0 0
Baron Rodriguez, Jesus 991 Club de Ajedrez IberCaja 2389 0 0 0
Barrado Cervera, Maria 4189 Ajedrez Zumban 1591 0 0 0
Barranco Castillo, Jose Antonio 38 Club de Ajedrez IberCaja 1926 1748 3,5 7 -39
Barranco Mananet, Fernando 4001 Monzon 2017 1844 11 15 1
Barrantes Munoz, Hugo Pedro 5026 Agrupacion 2231 0 0 0
Barres Bautista, Josue 2367 Utebo San Lamberto 1667 1708 1 2 2
Barros Gutierrez, Angel Luis 39 Agrupacion 2023 0 0 0
Bayod Rubia, Angel 41 El Olivar 1951 0 0 0
Bayona Bafaluy, Jose Maria 2329 Binefar 1814 0 0 0
Bazgau Raluca, Raul 5450 Utebo San Lamberto 1500 0 0 0
Bea Romanos, Guillermo 5181 El Olivar 1508 1513 2 8 -50
Begue Sasot, Fernando 4042 Club Ajedrez Fraga 1650 0 0 0
Belenguer Randet, Jesus 43 Club de Ajedrez Jaque 1665 0 0 0
Bellido Martin, Jaime 4605 Club de Ajedrez Castillo Qadrit 1591 1570 5,5 9 19
Bellido Martin, Marco 4897 Club de Ajedrez Castillo Qadrit 1501 1504 3,5 7 1
Bellido Perez, Angel 4602 Club de Ajedrez Castillo Qadrit 1584 1573 6,5 14 -24
Bello Cera, Raul 5246 St. Casablanca 1626 1605 9,5 16 38
Bellon Villa, Antonio 3590 GMS de Sabiñanigo 1557 0 0 0
Belmonte De La Rosa, Elias 4862 Monzon 1500 1561 4 13 -28
Benavente Bel, Jose Luis 5593 Agrupacion 1513 1612 0,5 5 -30
Berbegal Garcia, German 3754 Sainz de Varanda 1547 0 0 0
Berbegal Pena, David 5592 St. Casablanca 1500 0 0 0
Berbegal Pena, Miguel 5591 St. Casablanca 1500 0 0 0
Berbegal Pinilla, German 3720 Sainz de Varanda 1535 0 0 0
Berenguer Millan, Andres 4552 Pioneros de Alcañiz 1512 0 0 0
Berenguer Puchol, Luis Adrian 5250 Pioneros de Alcañiz 1500 0 0 0
Berges Guillera, Fernando 4995 Binefar 1598 1691 2 7 -15
Berna Fernandez-Miranda, Arturo 5051 Actur Rey Fernando 1500 0 0 0
Bernabeu Puig, Adrian 5550 Club de Ajedrez IberCaja 1500 0 0 0
Bernad Bellon, Jose Maria 1154 Club de Ajedrez IberCaja 1794 0 0 0
Bernal Capdevila, Rodrigo 5058 St. Casablanca 1500 1556 2,5 8 -20
Bernal Gil, Enrique 5681 St. Casablanca 1531 1506 4,5 6 31
Bernues Berdala, Andres 5216 Cuarteajedrez 1500 1510 1 8 -74
Bes Bes, Maria Angeles 470 Monsalud 1751 0 0 0
Bescos Cortes, Daniel 341 St. Casablanca 2232 0 0 0
Betran Royo, Felipe 4459 Agrupacion 1500 0 0 0
Biela Paredes , Diego 5452 Monsalud 1500 0 0 0
Bielsa Marti, Sergio 5577 El Pilar Maristas 1519 0 0 0
Bizcarrondo Osta, Pablo 5378 El Olivar 1500 1506 1,5 7 -47
Blancas Llopis, Ciro 4640 El Olivar 1640 1538 6 9 6
Blanco Martínez, Jorge 5316 Marcos Frechin 1570 0 0 0
Blanco Martinez, Diego 5317 Marcos Frechin 1500 0 0 0
Blanco Martinez, Izarbe 5329 Marcos Frechin 1500 0 0 0
Blanco Serrano, Angel 5035 Marcos Frechin 1500 1500 2,5 6 -10
Blanco Serrano, Elisa 5034 Marcos Frechin 1511 1503 3,5 6 11
Blanquez Graus, Leo 5637 El Olivar 1542 0 0 0
Blas Lorente, Cesar 4802 Club de Ajedrez IberCaja 1662 1706 1 1 12
Blasco Camacho, Lizer 4999 Palacio De Pioneros 1500 1532 1 7 -47
Blasco Gracia, Ixeya 5174 Marcos Frechin 1500 0 0 0
Blasco Lopez, Samuel 4508 Monsalud 1676 1705 4 7 20
Bley Suner, Sara 5476 Marcos Frechin 1511 1507 4 7 11
Boj Gil, Pau 5088 Club de Ajedrez IberCaja 1510 0 0 0
Bolea Ranera, Diego 5561 Marie Curie 1500 0 0 0
Bometon Cambra, Andres 5643 Enroque de Barbastro 1500 0 0 0
Bometon Cambra, Marcos 5666 Enroque de Barbastro 1500 0 0 0
Boned Bometon, Victor 5642 Enroque de Barbastro 1500 0 0 0
Boned Ezquerra, Jorge 5632 Club de Ajedrez Jaque 1554 1505 6 8 37
Bonet Herbera, Isabel 5282 Binefar 1609 1557 9 14 35
Bravo Aguado, Carlos 54 Agrupacion 1511 1580 6 17 -32
Brosa Soto, Jesus 55 Peña Zaragocista 2008 1982 6 9 32
Broto Izquierdo, Sixto 5207 Club de Ajedrez Jaque 1562 1512 6,5 7 62
Bruna Barranco, Ignacio 3221 Palacio De Pioneros 1704 0 0 0
Bruned Alaman, Andrea 5506 GMS de Sabiñanigo 1500 0 0 0
Buil Rello, Jose Antonio 325 Club de ajedrez Jaime Casas 1795 1731 4 7 -3
Buil Solana, Mario 5254 Monzon 1575 1655 6,5 13 45
Buisac Anadon, Pablo 4110 Club de Ajedrez Jaque 2011 1806 2 3 -6
Buisan Zaharia, Pedro 3945 Club de Ajedrez Jaque 1919 1839 5,5 8 16
Burguete Cortes, Cesar 387 Independiente 1612 1687 2 7 -19
Burillo Lazaro, Amelia 3759 Agrupacion 1500 1540 6 14 -4
Caballero Ortin, Jorge 3376 Palacio De Pioneros 1786 1846 8,5 15 75
Caballero Santesteban, Eric 5654 Marcos Frechin 1500 0 0 0
Cabestre Mines, Juan Ignacio 4855 Utebo San Lamberto 1642 0 0 0
Cabos Vidal, Esteban 3924 Club Ajedrez Fraga 1609 1807 2 7 7
Cacho Almorin, Javier 2961 Palacio De Pioneros 1731 0 0 0
Cajo Esteban, Ruben 973 Dr. Azua 1922 0 0 0
Callaved Belarre, Martin 5419 Rosales del Canal 1500 0 0 0
Calvo Cires, Luis 5500 GMS de Sabiñanigo 1504 0 0 0
Calvo Gutierrez, Rafael 2662 Caissa-Hnos. Cortes 1725 0 0 0
Calvo Mayayo, Jose Maria 59 St. Casablanca 1901 0 0 0
Calvo Sanz, Juan Alberto 3349 Agrupacion 1668 0 0 0
Calvo Simon, Jorge 3448 Helios 2149 0 0 0
Calvo Villacampa, Jose Ignacio 60 St. Casablanca 1882 0 0 0
Calzada Campos, Jose Maria 1453 Actur Rey Fernando 1685 0 0 0
Campana Valencia, Lidia 3987 Palacio De Pioneros 1663 1741 4 9 13
Campo Pelegrin, Ramon 2000 Enroque de Barbastro 1807 0 0 0
Canales Navarro, Carlos 3925 Club Ajedrez Fraga 1699 1712 3 6 3
Cantalejo Maestro, Gonzalo 5498 GMS de Sabiñanigo 1627 0 0 0
Cantin Zaborras, Valentin 62 Ramiro 2029 1979 4,5 9 -17
Carabantes Martinez, Jose Ignacio 4860 Monzon 1628 1598 8 15 -5
Carabantes Otal, Laia 4432 Monzon 1571 1600 8,5 15 56
Carbonel Sanchez, Andres 4689 Tauste 1707 0 0 0
Cardesa Roche, Lucas 4708 Monsalud 1500 1552 2 6 -11
Carela Ferrer, Francisco Javier 5194 Club de Ajedrez IberCaja 1786 0 0 0
Carilla Garcia, Angel 589 ONCE Club Ajedrez Aragon 1738 0 0 0
Carraminana Lopez, Luis Antonio 860 Caissa-Hnos. Cortes 1990 0 0 0
Carranza Sanchez, Marcos 5580 El Pilar Maristas 1500 0 0 0
Carrasco Berges, Joaquin 2599 Club de Ajedrez IberCaja 1664 1768 3 8 5
Carrasquer Alonso, Fernando 3100 Club de Ajedrez Jaque 1932 1816 5 6 24
Carrasquer Alonso, Luis 3099 Club de Ajedrez Jaque 1840 0 0 0
Carrasquer Munoz, Alberto 1304 Club de Ajedrez IberCaja 1784 0 0 0
Carrera Angulo, Nicolas 4965 Enroque de Barbastro 1590 1697 2,5 7 3
Carreras Villagrasa, Pablo 4006 Marcos Frechin 1834 0 0 0
Carruez Berges, Fernando 65 Agrupacion 2133 0 0 0
Carruez Berges, Santiago 66 Agrupacion 1994 1821 5,5 9 -27
Carruez Gracia, Eduardo 3999 Agrupacion 1896 1941 4 8 13
Casanova Aldana, Gabriel 1935 Santa Isabel 1617 0 0 0
Casanova Gracia, Luis 3738 Ajedrez Quinto 1656 0 0 0
Casanova Lizaga , David 5533 Club de Ajedrez Castillo Qadrit 1500 1500 2 6 -20
Casanova Mejias, Claudio 5306 Ejea 1582 0 0 0
Casanova Prefecto, Pablo 5610 Sainz de Varanda 1510 0 0 0
Casas Carmona, Jorge 5188 Club Ajedrez Fraga 1500 1508 3,5 8 -9
Casas Castillero, Jose Antonio 455 Dr. Azua 1722 0 0 0
Casas Chine, German 68 Club Ajedrez Fraga 1771 0 0 0
Casasnovas Sanchez, Raul 5633 Agrupacion 1564 1549 2 3 10
Castera Montagud, Rafael 3129 Monsalud 1745 1719 4 9 -23
Catalan Romea, Javier 70 Torre del Jaque 1931 1949 3 8 -14
Cazorro Urricelqui, Pablo 4654 Actur Rey Fernando 1502 1515 2 8 -48
Ceamanos Diaz, Juan Francisco 1280 ONCE Club Ajedrez Aragon 1860 1848 0 2 -16
Cebollada Pacheco, Jesus Raul 1745 St. Casablanca 1957 1646 1 2 -15
Cebrian Valverde, Jose Antonio 71 San Jose 2111 0 0 0
Celimendiz Celimendiz, Jorge 5492 Actur Rey Fernando 1562 1515 5 8 12
Celma Peris, Carlos 5618 Pioneros de Alcañiz 1500 0 0 0
Celma Peris, Luis 5617 Pioneros de Alcañiz 1500 0 0 0
Celma Pueyo, Ramon 2255 Santa Isabel 1688 0 0 0
Cerezuela Gutierrez, Luis 3919 Marcos Frechin 1510 1500 3 5 10
Cerrajeria Ruiz, Jesus Maria 73 Helios 2151 0 0 0
Cervera Soler, Ramon 1539 Marcos Frechin 1569 1587 8,5 17 17
Chamarro Catarecha, Miguel Angel 75 Agrupacion 1830 0 0 0
Chapado Cebollero, Jose Antonio 5002 Club Atletismo Huesca 1582 0 0 0
Chavarri Moreno, Alejandro 4953 Delicias 1500 1543 3 8 -10
Chesa Chavarria, Aurelio 77 Club Ajedrez Fraga 1785 1814 4 8 9
Chiminelli Fernandez, Bruno 5211 El Olivar 1547 0 0 0
Chine Infantes, Miguel Angel 581 Club Ajedrez Fraga 1919 0 0 0
Chueca Lorente, Javier 3447 St. Casablanca 2091 0 0 0
Cid Del Moral, Pablo 4796 Agrupacion 1500 0 0 0
Cid Royo, Jonathan 342 L'Aurora 2226 0 0 0
Cid Royo, Oscar 343 L'Aurora 2013 0 0 0
Cifuentes Parada, Roberto 2291 Club de Ajedrez Jaque 2436 0 0 0
Ciriano Lamban, Alejandro 3624 Marcos Frechin 2017 0 0 0
Claver Paules, Jose Ignacio 3098 El Pilar Maristas 1661 0 0 0
Cobo Garrido, Diego Israel 1875 ONCE Club Ajedrez Aragon 2058 0 0 0
Colas Longares, Rafael P 83 Caissa-Hnos. Cortes 2283 0 0 0
Colom Sienes, Eduardo 2626 Palacio De Pioneros 2068 0 0 0
Colon Garcia, Antonio 5359 Marcos Frechin 1587 1632 6 11 35
Colon Garcia, Santiago 771 Marcos Frechin 1962 0 0 0
Comenge Basterra, Oliver 5067 St. Casablanca 1500 0 0 0
Conde Negro, Francisco Javier 5813 Torre del Jaque 1806 0 0 0
Conejero Moros, Alfonso 1515 Agrupacion 1522 0 0 0
Conon, Catalin 4923 Agrupacion 1772 1793 4,5 9 14
Constin Balesescu, Ion 3416 Tauste 1669 0 0 0
Corcuera Falconett, Alfredo 5366 St. Casablanca 1577 1627 7,5 15 33
Cordova Pardo, Pedro 3130 Actur Rey Fernando 1615 0 0 0
Coronas Cambra, Luis 1186 L'Aurora 1673 1744 3,5 7 18
Cortes Lizano, Jesus 1966 St. Casablanca 2177 0 0 0
Cortes Sobrevilla, Cecilio 757 Agrupacion 1637 1759 2 8 -17
Costa Gutierrez, Marta 4868 El Olivar 1576 0 0 0
Costa Pastor, Alejandro 4763 Club Ajedrez Fraga 1512 0 0 0
Crespo Laborda, Alberto 4624 Palacio De Pioneros 1724 1803 4 8 24
Cuadrado Vazquez, Francisco 5053 Actur Rey Fernando 1500 0 0 0
Cuartero Sancho, Argimiro 2028 Tauste 1630 1750 1,5 7 -21
Cubillo Sarroca, Víctor 5331 Marcos Frechin 1563 1561 3,5 6 12
Cunillera Gomez, Laura 5255 Monzon 1500 0 0 0
Dan, Teodor 4539 Palacio De Pioneros 2086 1960 10,5 16 -9
De Francisco Torres, Javier 5659 Dr. Azua 1500 0 0 0
De Francisco Gracia, Diego 5327 Marcos Frechin 1527 1524 4 8 -1
De La Riva Fernandez, Eduardo 601 El Olivar 1871 0 0 0
De Pedro Moreno, Ivan 5267 Palacio De Pioneros 1520 0 0 0
Del Corral Abancens, Alfonso 369 Shatranj 1853 0 0 0
Del Hoyo Alonso, Rafael 5089 Club de Ajedrez IberCaja 1509 1538 4 8 9
Del Hoyo Artigas, Antonio 4949 Club de Ajedrez IberCaja 1509 1529 3,5 7 5
Del Hoyo Artigas, Elena 5551 Club de Ajedrez IberCaja 1500 1500 0,5 5 -40
Del Rey, Diego 1902 El Olivar 2394 2171 7 9 -1
Del Val Perez, Alvaro 5522 La Salle Montemolin 1500 0 0 0
Delgado Crespo, Mairelys 2370 Club de ajedrez Jaime Casas 2288 0 0 0
Delgado Munoz, Florian 5202 Enroque de Barbastro 1500 1528 0 6 -55
Delgado Pascual, Ainhoa 4966 Enroque de Barbastro 1501 1506 2 4 1
Delgado Pascual, Hugo 4567 Enroque de Barbastro 1681 1762 3 6 16
Delgado Salcedo, Eduardo 92 Club de Ajedrez IberCaja 2189 1990 1 2 -8
Dolz Barea, Cristina 4746 Club de Ajedrez IberCaja 1528 0 0 0
Dolz Barea, Guillermo 4532 Club de Ajedrez IberCaja 1679 1764 4,5 9 29
Domingo Romance, Agustin 3710 Agrupacion 1796 0 0 0
Dominguez Bujeda, Jesus 1392 Teruel 2079 0 0 0
Dominguez Luzon, Fernando 1117 Delicias 1955 0 0 0
Dominguez Valiente, Asier 4849 Dr. Azua 1510 1500 3 5 10
Dominguez Velazquez, Jesus 93 Delicias 1836 0 0 0
Donoro Sanchez, Martin 5645 El Olivar 1500 0 0 0
Donoso Saez, Julio 5206 Biblioteca Rey Ardid 1500 1568 2,5 8 0
Druska, Juraj 5456 Club de ajedrez Jaime Casas 2501 0 0 0
Duncanson Troyano, Andres 5424 Club de Ajedrez IberCaja 1612 1605 7 9 65
Edeso Perez, Francisco 649 Las Fuentes 1796 0 0 0
Egido Pardos, Diego 5217 Cuarteajedrez 1500 1540 3 8 -11
Eizaguerri Floris, Maria 3968 Club de ajedrez Jaime Casas 2096 0 0 0
Ena Arasanz, Alicia 5662 Marie Curie 1500 0 0 0
Ereza Vizcarra, Fernando 3443 Club de Ajedrez Jaque 2089 0 0 0
Escario Nadal, Dario 4961 Club Atletismo Huesca 1618 1750 1 6 -22
Escartin Acin, Lorien 5509 GMS de Sabiñanigo 1500 0 0 0
Escartin Lacasa, Jose 4120 Club de Ajedrez Jaque 2126 1868 7,5 8 22
Escolano Gormaz, David 5275 Marcos Frechin 1500 1500 2,5 6 -10
Escuer Sanchez, Nestor 2158 Enroque de Barbastro 2061 0 0 0
Espinosa Reyes, Tomas 5624 Palacio De Pioneros 1540 0 0 0
Estela Gallan, Paola 4004 Marcos Frechin 1631 0 0 0
Esteras Maza, Javier 5017 Monsalud 1599 1552 6 9 24
Ezquerra Monge, Jorge 5313 Agrupacion 1512 0 0 0
Fabre Cuartero, Alejandro 3134 Tauste 1500 0 0 0
Fabre Perez, Jose Maria 99 Delicias 2023 1975 4,5 7 13
Fahmy Moursy, Ahmed Tarek 4984 Caissa-Hnos. Cortes 1867 1932 2 7 -24
Farez Bravo, Aaron Ezequiel 5272 Enroque de Barbastro 1513 1514 4,5 8 13
Farinas Argudo, Adrian 3995 Marcos Frechin 1806 1745 8,5 14 10
Farinas Argudo, Sandra 4203 Marcos Frechin 1676 1680 7 13 18
Faro Perella, Alberto 100 Binefar 1944 0 0 0
Felez Casedas, Carlos 105 L'Aurora 1958 0 0 0
Felices Romeo, Alejandro 5671 Delicias 1500 1505 3 6 1
Felis Garrido, Valeria 5595 El Pilar Maristas 1500 0 0 0
Felix Alcaraz, Armando 5563 Club Ajedrez Fraga 1510 0 0 0
Fernandez Aira, Tomas 2651 Santa Isabel 1633 1624 10 18 32
Fernandez Camacho, Pablo 5440 Actur Rey Fernando 1646 0 0 0
Fernandez Rubio, Rafael 3248 Tauste 2050 0 0 0
Fernandez Sierra, Pedro Jose 1940 Actur Rey Fernando 1767 1744 5 9 6
Fernandez Trillo, Mario 5328 Marcos Frechin 1538 1500 4,5 7 16
Ferrer Armale, Alejandro 4948 Club de Ajedrez IberCaja 1568 1545 4 8 -7
Ferrer Echavarri, Fco Javier 110 ONCE Club Ajedrez Aragon 1922 0 0 0
Ferrer Enguita, Pedro Miguel 4998 Biblioteca Rey Ardid 1615 1565 5,5 8 24
Ferreruela Romero, Jose Joaquin 1592 San Jose 2036 1918 5 8 -8
Fle Jimeno, Guillermo 4901 Cuarteajedrez 1500 0 0 0
Fleta Marin, Sergio 1616 El Pilar Maristas 1681 0 0 0
Flor Lozano, Oscar 5616 Dr. Azua 1504 0 0 0
Flor Rubio, Aday 5652 Dr. Azua 1500 0 0 0
Flores Samperiz, Jorge 2034 Helios 1962 0 0 0
Foj Cosialls, Hugo 5460 Binefar 1500 1504 1,5 5 -19
Foj Cosialls, Jorge 5461 Binefar 1500 1504 0 4 -40
Folch Redondo, Ruben 4806 Club de Ajedrez IberCaja 1651 1572 5,5 7 30
Fondon Murillo, Alvaro 1763 Marie Curie 1607 1559 5 8 9
Fondon Perez, Adrian 5296 Marie Curie 1510 0 0 0
Fontana Sotomayor, Luis Javier 112 Club de ajedrez Jaime Casas 2261 0 0 0
Forcen Esteban, Daniel 2693 Club de ajedrez Jaime Casas 2543 0 0 0
Fraj Lahuerta , Roberto 5572 Monsalud 1500 1500 2 7 -30
Franco Ibanez, Carlos 113 Shatranj 1957 0 0 0
Franco Sancho, Jorge 5147 Miralbueno 1524 1541 3 8 -21
Franco Sancho, Leyre 5221 Miralbueno 1500 1500 3 6 0
Freire Rodriguez, Rosana 4599 Monsalud 1516 1517 6,5 12 16
Fron Guiu, Alba 4566 El Olivar 1515 1567 3,5 7 13
Fron Guiu, David 4160 El Olivar 1608 1687 1,5 8 -42
Fron Merchan, Fernando 4228 El Olivar 1659 1730 3,5 9 -2
Fuentes Díaz, Jose 3392 San Jose 1599 1523 4,5 7 5
Fuentes Espuna, Juan Antonio 1185 L'Aurora 1998 0 0 0
Fuentes Garces, Pedro Jon 5079 Club de Ajedrez IberCaja 1510 0 0 0
Fuentes Jadraque, Claudia 4347 El Olivar 1560 1537 4,5 7 20
Fuertes Garay, Javier 494 ONCE Club Ajedrez Aragon 1987 0 0 0
Fuertes Lopez, Jose Felix 2060 Actur Rey Fernando 1620 0 0 0
Fuster Garcia, Luis Miguel 1112 Marcos Frechin 2141 0 0 0
Fuster Gracia, Adrian 4683 Ajedrez Zumban 1500 1562 2 7 -20
Gabarre Gimenez, Raul 4545 Utebo San Lamberto 1746 1776 0 2 -19
Galera Martinez, Mario 5070 St. Casablanca 1500 0 0 0
Galicia Gracia, Pablo 5040 Enroque de Barbastro 1898 1770 5,5 8 1
Galicia Luengo, Álvaro 5494 Palacio De Pioneros 1503 1506 2 7 -37
Galicia Parra, Pablo 5200 Enroque de Barbastro 1514 0 0 0
Gallego Sanchez-Toril, Lidya 5179 Ajedrez Zumban 1504 1503 1 6 -49
Galligo Gutierrez De Teran, Jose Ramon 4925 Marcos Frechin 1560 1562 4,5 8 13
Galstyan, David 5057 El Olivar 1829 1767 16 27 -23
Galve Guinea, Alejandro 1456 El Olivar 1992 0 0 0
Galvez Longas, Isaac 632 Ejea 1782 1686 5,5 9 -6
Galvez Pardos, Cecilia 5663 Marie Curie 1500 0 0 0
Galvez Perez, Jose Luis 118 Cuarteajedrez 1977 0 0 0
Garcea, Ricardo Mihai 5310 Monsalud 1500 0 0 0
Garces Anso, Angel 3417 Tauste 1534 0 0 0
Garces Roman, Adrian 4824 Enroque de Barbastro 1501 1506 3 6 1
Garcia Acin, Carlota 5154 Marie Curie 1500 0 0 0
Garcia Acin, Pablo 4560 Club de Ajedrez IberCaja 1740 1763 4,5 9 8
Garcia Albero, Diego 5210 El Olivar 1500 0 0 0
Garcia Alriols, Jesus 2454 Binefar 1843 0 0 0
Garcia Alvarez, Sergio 5281 Actur Rey Fernando 1500 1513 2 8 -37
Garcia Andres, Daniel 803 St. Casablanca 2052 0 0 0
Garcia Artal, Obdulio 119 Ramiro 1758 1706 3,5 7 -18
Garcia Bagues, Rui 5555 Marie Curie 1500 0 0 0
Garcia Betes, Angel 5442 Tauste 1500 0 0 0
Garcia Betore, Jesus 3139 Tauste 1691 0 0 0
Garcia Bueno, Juan Pablo 518 El Pilar Maristas 1839 0 0 0
Garcia Castilla, Jorge 4996 Binefar 1511 0 0 0
Garcia Cruz, Dario 5165 Marcos Frechin 1517 1575 0 1 -9
Garcia Estruch, Jorge 1105 Utebo San Lamberto 1868 1783 15 22 58
Garcia Estruch, Mauricio 4219 Utebo San Lamberto 1626 0 0 0
Garcia Fernandez, Javier 436 Teruel 2154 0 0 0
Garcia Fuentes, Jorge 5475 Teruel 1530 0 0 0
Garcia Garcia, Enrique 3424 Dr. Azua 1850 0 0 0
Garcia Gimenez, Victor 5513 GMS de Sabiñanigo 1500 0 0 0
Garcia Ibanez, Daniel 5402 El Olivar 1530 0 0 0
Garcia Langa, Miguel 5297 Marie Curie 1500 0 0 0
Garcia Lasheras, Miguel Angel 1689 Las Fuentes 1783 1779 3,5 7 -1
Garcia Lopez, Alberto Jose 1806 Caissa-Hnos. Cortes 1835 0 0 0
Garcia Lopez, Antonio 461 Caissa-Hnos. Cortes 1805 1739 5,5 7 34
Garcia Melendez, Julian 5269 Palacio De Pioneros 1530 0 0 0
Garcia Mendez, Beatriz 1079 Marcos Frechin 1782 1750 5,5 8 29
Garcia Modrego, Diego 5416 Rosales del Canal 1500 0 0 0
Garcia Monterde, Francisco Jose 120 Club de Ajedrez IberCaja 1873 1792 5,5 9 -1
Garcia Morales, Roberto 121 Agrupacion 2099 0 0 0
Garcia Sanchez, Juan 528 Actur Rey Fernando 1902 1790 3,5 8 -44
Garcia Suelves, Maria Cinta 3859 El Pilar Maristas 1500 0 0 0
Garcia Valer, Jesus 375 El Pilar Maristas 1865 0 0 0
Garcia Vicente, Nieves 3091 Club de Ajedrez IberCaja 2082 1729 5 6 -7
Garcia Villar, Jon 5219 Cuarteajedrez 1500 1500 1 5 -30
Garicano Jaen, Pablo 4758 Delicias 1513 1561 3,5 8 4
Garicano Jaen, Pedro 5171 La Salle Montemolin 1500 1503 3 7 -9
Garreta Crespo, Blas 2261 Monzon 1824 1788 5 7 29
Garreta Nieto, Maria 3753 Monzon 1862 1762 4,5 7 0
Garrido Alonso, Adrian 5576 El Pilar Maristas 1500 0 0 0
Garrido Busto, Francisco 1768 ONCE Club Ajedrez Aragon 1580 0 0 0
Garza Marco, Sergio 125 Helios 2347 2333 1,5 4 -14
Gasca Uson, Miguel 4283 St. Casablanca 1605 0 0 0
Gaspar Calvo, Luis Alberto 126 Delicias 1942 1947 8,5 16 23
Gaston Cabello, Jorge 1612 Ramiro 1798 1726 9,5 18 -52
Gavin Roche, Enrique 390 ONCE Club Ajedrez Aragon 2231 0 0 0
Gella Bitrian, Diego 2813 Club Atletismo Huesca 2066 0 0 0
Gella Lopez, Angel 127 Club Atletismo Huesca 2036 0 0 0
Gil Aguado, Moises 129 St. Casablanca 2037 0 0 0
Gil Arpal, Joaquin Antonio 5458 ONCE Club Ajedrez Aragon 1500 0 0 0
Gil Borobia, Pablo 5323 Marcos Frechin 1500 0 0 0
Gil Pineiro, David 1449 Teruel 1927 0 0 0
Gil Rubio, Fermin 5408 Helios 1528 1627 3 5 28
Gimenez Carrasco, Alberto 3818 Ejea 1660 0 0 0
Gimenez Sanchez, Leo 4489 Marcos Frechin 1696 1704 3 8 -26
Gimenez Sanchez, Manu 5477 Marcos Frechin 1504 1503 4 7 11
Gimenez Sanchez, Nico 5019 Marcos Frechin 1500 1503 3,5 7 1
Gimeno Diaz, Fernando 1288 Agrupacion 1908 1915 4,5 9 2
Gimeno Oteo, Marco Antonio 135 San Jose 2064 0 0 0
Gimeno Royo, Jose Andres 136 Independiente 1747 0 0 0
Gimeno Torres, Laura 5464 Binefar 1546 1500 5 7 26
Gines Abad, Pedro 137 Club de Ajedrez IberCaja 1987 1967 4,5 8 8
Gines Esteo, Pedro Antonio 4071 Club de ajedrez Jaime Casas 2350 2325 4,5 6 31
Girones Perez, Marta 5175 La Salle Montemolin 1528 1581 5,5 15 -29
Glavina Rossi, Pablo 1867 St. Casablanca 2367 2375 2 4 0
Gomez Calomarde, Saul 2622 Teruel 1971 0 0 0
Gomez Salinas, Nestor 2542 Palacio De Pioneros 2005 0 0 0
Gonzalez Abos, Luis Miguel 5575 La Salle Montemolin 1509 1500 3 6 -2
Gonzalez Alvarez, Ana 5350 Marie Curie 1500 0 0 0
Gonzalez Azuara, Javier 3601 Helios 1870 1778 5,5 8 12
Gonzalez Barroso, David 4130 Club Atletismo Huesca 1500 0 0 0
Gonzalez Camacho, Daniel 3013 Utebo San Lamberto 1656 0 0 0
Gonzalez Corredor, Arturo 4235 Agrupacion 1721 0 0 0
Gonzalez Duenas, Estela 5661 Marie Curie 1500 0 0 0
Gonzalez Gambau, Jorge 2167 Club de Ajedrez Jaque 2080 0 0 0
Gonzalez Palacios, Dario Manuel 5635 El Olivar 1501 0 0 0
Gonzalez Rodriguez, Julio 4710 Monsalud 1500 1533 2 8 -33
Gonzalez Romea, Edgar 5438 Palacio De Pioneros 1521 1543 5 9 21
Gonzalez Rubio, Santiago 4464 Marcos Frechin 1500 0 0 0
Gonzalez-Mendoza Garcia, Jose Antonio 2864 Agrupacion 1781 0 0 0
Gonzalez-Simarro Borra, Enrique 497 Club de Ajedrez IberCaja 1787 0 0 0
Gonzalez-Simarro Rubio, Cristina 4536 Club de Ajedrez IberCaja 1511 0 0 0
Gonzalez-Simarro Rubio, Enrique 4534 Club de Ajedrez IberCaja 1602 0 0 0
Gordo Escalada , Fernando 4709 Monsalud 1551 0 0 0
Goya Kohashikawa, Andrea 5584 El Pilar Maristas 1500 0 0 0
Gracia Campo, Carlos Alberto 1454 El Olivar 2060 0 0 0
Gracia Chueca, Jose Luis 1086 Actur Rey Fernando 1648 0 0 0
Gracia Laguens, Asuncion 2681 St. Casablanca 1591 1644 3,5 10 -21
Gracia Noguero, Javier 4339 Enroque de Barbastro 1634 1781 2 7 1
Gracia Plou, Sofia 5137 Delicias 1500 1525 3,5 13 -50
Gracia Portero, Manuel 5427 Club de Ajedrez IberCaja 1550 1624 3,5 6 27
Gracia Recaj, David 5158 Club de Ajedrez IberCaja 1500 1522 1,5 7 -42
Gracia Saez, Raul 4856 Palacio De Pioneros 1605 0 0 0
Gracia Suarez, Jesus 149 San Jose 2099 0 0 0
Gracia Villar, Lorenzo 4411 Cuarteajedrez 1508 0 0 0
Gracia Yubero, Daniel 5066 St. Casablanca 1500 0 0 0
Grasa Sanchez, Juan Jose 5488 Actur Rey Fernando 1510 0 0 0
Grasa Solanas, Oscar 150 Marcos Frechin 1767 0 0 0
Guallar Manero, Marcos 5589 St. Casablanca 1500 0 0 0
Guerra Malo, Adrian 2631 Marcos Frechin 1505 0 0 0
Guerrero Gracia, Sergio 4699 Sainz de Varanda 1500 0 0 0
Gutierrez Barrachina, Jose Anton 155 Ramiro 1811 1714 3 8 -52
Gutierrez Lizarraga, Manuel 4989 Club de Ajedrez IberCaja 1562 1589 7 16 -13
Gutierrez Mingueza, Ruben 1929 San Jose 2030 0 0 0
Guzman Moneo, Alberto 156 Helios 2191 0 0 0
Hernandez Bolea, Jorge 5136 Delicias 1538 1516 3 8 -32
Hernandez Calvera, Hernan Angel 4980 Las Fuentes 1672 0 0 0
Hernandez Delgado, Gabriel 158 El Olivar 1924 0 0 0
Hernandez Garcia, Samuel 5647 Sainz de Varanda 1500 1503 1,5 7 -39
Hernandez Melus, Juan 5638 El Olivar 1500 1505 2 7 -29
Hernando Fernandez, Pedro Elias 5095 Club de Ajedrez IberCaja 1506 1562 2 7 -24
Hernando Garcia, Antonio 159 El Olivar 2067 0 0 0
Herranz Gracia, Diego 3145 Palacio De Pioneros 1635 0 0 0
Herrero Gil, Antonio 5252 Pioneros de Alcañiz 1500 0 0 0
Herrero Gracia, Lucas 4774 Pioneros de Alcañiz 1562 0 0 0
Herrero Marco, Ramon 3508 Jaque Pastor Cariñena 1643 1728 1,5 6 -19
Herreros Felipe, Saul 5515 GMS de Sabiñanigo 1500 0 0 0
Herreros Martin, Javier 5516 GMS de Sabiñanigo 1500 0 0 0
Hidalgo Alias, Daniel 5603 Palacio De Pioneros 1500 0 0 0
Hidalgo Gracia, Andres 3990 Monzon 1883 1722 3,5 6 -18
Hinojar Basa, Alfonso 1522 Marcos Frechin 2172 0 0 0
Huarte Sanchez, Aimar 4954 Sainz de Varanda 1560 0 0 0
Huerva Lacuna, Isidro 4716 Club de Ajedrez Jaque 1718 0 0 0
Hususan, Melisa 4232 Marcos Frechin 1909 1872 8 14 9
Ibaibarriaga Santamaría, Pedro 4843 Club Atletismo Huesca 1565 0 0 0
Ibanez Vidal, Javier 3438 Teruel 1579 0 0 0
Ibatullin Romanov, Artemiy 4430 Monzon 1548 1580 7,5 15 25
Ibatullin Romanov, Danil 4429 Monzon 1524 1570 7 15 16
Iglesias Fernandez, Luis 1741 Palacio De Pioneros 1876 1951 2 7 -19
Ignacio Lopez, Anahi 4930 Marcos Frechin 1664 1609 9,5 15 28
Inglan Bielsa, Fernando 333 Club de ajedrez Jaime Casas 2052 0 0 0
Iniguez Grane, Ignacio 5673 Agrupacion 1500 1506 3 7 -9
Insa Castillo, Jose Manuel 3044 Palacio De Pioneros 1702 0 0 0
Iravedra Ainkov, Francisco 4625 Biblioteca Rey Ardid 1626 1641 12,5 25 36
Isaiz Royo, Telma 5538 Monzon 1500 1551 1,5 7 -30
Izaguerri Nunez, David 5148 Marie Curie 1500 0 0 0
Izaguerri Nunez, Leire 5559 Marie Curie 1500 0 0 0
Jaime Galeano, Alcher 5146 El Olivar 1551 0 0 0
Jaques Burguete, Raul 422 St. Casablanca 2013 0 0 0
Jarabo Marin, Pablo 5468 Delicias 1500 0 0 0
Jardiel Dobato, David 3571 Ajedrez Quinto 1740 0 0 0
Jario Dominguez, Diego 5024 Marcos Frechin 1549 1553 4 7 14
Jario Garcia, Ricardo 164 Marcos Frechin 2045 0 0 0
Javierre Conesa, Alfonso 165 Las Fuentes 1873 0 0 0
Jimenez Azlor, Hugo 5043 Enroque de Barbastro 1632 1707 4,5 13 -19
Jimenez Fernandez, Alejandro 2891 Club de Ajedrez IberCaja 2016 1701 4,5 5 4
Jimenez Guillen, Gabriel 5363 El Olivar 1500 1515 2,5 9 -47
Jimenez Guillen, Rodrigo 4595 El Olivar 1673 1634 10,5 17 43
Jimenez Lafuente, Daniel 5549 Club de Ajedrez IberCaja 1500 1500 2 5 -10
Jimenez Lozano, Lucia 4583 Delicias 1500 1543 4,5 15 -54
Jimenez Perez, Eloy 5257 Monzon 1502 1553 6 14 1
Jitiu, Iker 5352 El Olivar 1500 0 0 0
Joven Alvarez, Jose Ignacio 609 St. Casablanca 1893 0 0 0
Juan Gambin, Jose 5226 Miralbueno 1510 0 0 0
Juberias Segura, Santiago 167 Utebo San Lamberto 2014 1971 5 9 -2
Kryvoruchko, Yuriy 5781 Club de ajedrez Jaime Casas 2685 0 0 0
Kuzubov, Yuriy 4819 Club de ajedrez Jaime Casas 2644 0 0 0
Laborda Perez, Jose Antonio 1611 Ramiro 1681 1684 3 8 -25
Labrador Postigo, Francisco M 169 El Olivar 1865 1940 2 9 -41
Lacamara Pasamar, Miguel 4834 Helios 1802 1853 10,5 17 116
Lacarda Ubico, Vicente 2598 Club de Ajedrez Jaque 1602 0 0 0
Lacruz Algarate, Alvaro 3795 Agrupacion 2059 0 0 0
Lafuente Aladren, Sacha 5682 St. Casablanca 1500 1504 2,5 6 -9
Lahoz Gimeno, Manuel 172 St. Casablanca 1936 0 0 0
Lahoz Rivas, Ignacio 1323 Agrupacion 1830 0 0 0
Laliena Solanes, Luis 879 ONCE Club Ajedrez Aragon 2149 0 0 0
Lamas Mercadal, Manuel 174 Delicias 2105 2059 5,5 9 13
Lamelas Andreu, Jose Carlos 2245 Club de Ajedrez Jaque 1730 1672 4 7 -2
Lamelas Lisa, Bruno 4886 Club de Ajedrez Jaque 1605 1543 6 8 33
Lana Rodriguez, David 2290 Agrupacion 2270 2037 7 9 -2
Lanaspa Ballesteros, Federico 3610 Palacio De Pioneros 1579 1651 3 7 5
Lanau Broto, Jose Javier 175 Club Atletismo Huesca 1880 1703 1,5 6 -66
Lanau Corzan, Gerardo 1562 Binefar 1771 1715 4,5 8 -4
Lancis Villar, Juan Jose 438 Santa Isabel 1799 0 0 0
Landa Garriga, Francisco Javier 1349 San Jose 1849 1724 4 6 -1
Laplaza Ara, Carlos 176 Club Atletismo Huesca 1944 0 0 0
Lapuente Mercadal, Jose Manuel 705 Santa Isabel 1554 0 0 0
Lara Matas, Enrique 3024 Marcos Frechin 1671 1571 7 8 48
Lara Miralles, Francisco 5280 Actur Rey Fernando 1500 0 0 0
Lara Sanchez, Samuel 5177 El Olivar 1522 1513 4 6 22
Larios Herraiz, Enrique 1877 Actur Rey Fernando 2010 0 0 0
Larrosa Mayo, Hugo 5295 Marie Curie 1500 0 0 0
Larrosa Poves, Jose Manuel 469 Agrupacion 1940 0 0 0
Lasheras De Miguel, Victor 5218 Cuarteajedrez 1500 1535 3 7 -3
Lasheras Taira, Fernando 3961 Club Ajedrez Fraga 1560 1545 4 8 -5
Lasierra Arceiz, Javier 1801 Tauste 1603 1699 5 17 -46
Latorre Bueno, Francisco 3553 Las Fuentes 1602 0 0 0
Latorre Mateo, Jaime 2478 Club Atletismo Huesca 1703 0 0 0
Latorre Monclus, Daniel 5143 Monzon 1503 1549 4,5 15 -70
Latre Lopez, Mariano 4416 Club de Ajedrez Jaque 1542 1509 6 8 42
Lazaro Abadias, Andres 4003 St. Casablanca 1713 1739 4,5 8 21
Lazaro Navarro, Diego 5151 Marie Curie 1500 0 0 0
Lazaro Olivan, Jose Maria 5649 Sainz de Varanda 1500 0 0 0
Lazaro Pascual, Miguel Angel 4874 St. Casablanca 1500 1532 2 8 -33
Lebron Duran, Jose Maria 3826 Dr. Azua 1863 0 0 0
Liarte Marinoso, Aaron 3506 Tauste 1723 1791 4,5 8 32
Lin, Marc Zhambo 5570 Sainz de Varanda 1500 1503 2,5 7 -19
Lizana Escar, Adrian 5222 Club Atletismo Huesca 1500 0 0 0
Llanes Luno, Pedro Alfredo 185 Delicias 2017 0 0 0
Llanes Luno, Ricardo 186 Delicias 2240 0 0 0
Llera Guerra, Sergio 4985 El Olivar 1589 0 0 0
Llorente Zaro, Alfonso 2102 Club de ajedrez Jaime Casas 2446 0 0 0
Lloret Notivoli, Pablo 4491 Dr. Azua 1583 0 0 0
Llucia Marco, Luis 3289 Actur Rey Fernando 1609 1704 0,5 8 -62
Lobaco Hernandez , David 5455 Monsalud 1530 0 0 0
Longares Perez, Gregorio 2386 Jaque Pastor Cariñena 1801 0 0 0
Lopez Capape, Armando 395 Ramiro 1876 0 0 0
Lopez Carcas, Jesus 3208 Tauste 1575 1664 2,5 9 -23
Lopez Caudevilla, David 3076 Actur Rey Fernando 2154 0 0 0
Lopez Fernandez, Jesus Alberto 4830 Club de Ajedrez IberCaja 1500 1530 3 8 -13
Lopez Gracia, Fernando 189 Club de Ajedrez IberCaja 2276 0 0 0
Lopez Guaita, Fernando 190 Utebo San Lamberto 2005 0 0 0
Lopez Lazaro, Izan 5650 El Olivar 1500 0 0 0
Lopez Lozano, David 1573 Marcos Frechin 1746 1841 4 8 27
Lopez Micone, Ezequiel 4622 Club de Ajedrez IberCaja 1656 1734 2,5 9 -27
Lopez Micone, Nicolas 4621 Club de Ajedrez IberCaja 1626 1712 2,5 9 -24
Lopez Perez, Pablo 4807 Club de Ajedrez IberCaja 1505 0 0 0
Lopez Pilleux, Alejandro 4211 Club Ajedrez Fraga 1634 0 0 0
Lopez Villanueva, Jorge 5293 Marie Curie 1500 0 0 0
Lorente Aguar, Ruben 1295 San Jose 1693 1791 3,5 7 23
Lorente Latorre, Antonio 348 San Jose 1703 1763 2 5 -1
Lorente Melcon, Alejo 5122 Helios 1571 1537 3 7 -13
Lorente Melcon, Hector 5197 Helios 1605 1623 12 26 28
Lorente Melcon, Maximo 5124 Helios 1827 1763 15,5 26 -10
Lorente Melcon, Nicolas 5123 Helios 1792 1797 13 25 41
Loro Garcia De Leon, Jose Juan 5128 Marcos Frechin 1551 0 0 0
Lou Moreno, Jorge 5581 El Pilar Maristas 1500 0 0 0
Lozano Velez De Mendizabal, Fco 3135 Agrupacion 1645 0 0 0
Luño Hernandez, Rodrigo 4929 Marcos Frechin 1552 0 0 0
Luca, Ana Diana 4231 Marcos Frechin 1672 1706 7 14 22
Lucas Belmar, Miguel Angel 2976 Las Fuentes 1625 0 0 0
Luis Vitalla, Fernando 195 Club Atletismo Huesca 2123 0 0 0
Luque Gonzalez, Diego 827 Las Fuentes 1500 0 0 0
Machin Torcal, Eduardo 196 El Olivar 1807 0 0 0
Maijo Diez, Ruben 5609 Sainz de Varanda 1500 0 0 0
Maisterra Sanchez, Jesus 4013 El Olivar 1639 0 0 0
Mallen Torrijo, Nicolas Jose 5422 Club de Ajedrez IberCaja 1667 1591 11 15 65
Malo Guillen, Jose Luis 199 Las Fuentes 2107 1970 5,5 9 -17
Manau Laspalas, David 4859 Monzon 1530 1506 4,5 8 6
Manguez Cambra, Jose Luis 1300 Las Fuentes 1901 1956 3 7 1
Manzanares Saiz, Jose Manuel 2984 Actur Rey Fernando 1696 0 0 0
Marcellan Peire, Jesus Eduardo 200 Ejea 1892 0 0 0
Marcen Cobos, Jose Carlos 5499 GMS de Sabiñanigo 1500 0 0 0
Marco Alcaire, Ismael 5032 Cuarteajedrez 1500 1507 2 5 -9
Marco Gines, Emilio 201 Delicias 1970 0 0 0
Marco Lamban, Alejandro 4367 La Salle Montemolin 1500 0 0 0
Marin Puyalto, Jorge 2440 Ajedrez Quinto 1594 0 0 0
Marinoso Aguaron, Raquel 3670 Tauste 1500 1558 6 14 3
Marti Areste, Ian 4767 Club Ajedrez Fraga 1543 0 0 0
Martin Barbero, Roberto 204 Ramiro 1962 0 0 0
Martin Catalan, Juan Vicente 205 Teruel 2053 0 0 0
Martin Enriquez, Peio 4821 Club de Ajedrez IberCaja 1545 1580 5 9 25
Martin Morcillo, Oscar 5227 Miralbueno 1596 1565 6 7 55
Martin Orihuela, Eloy 4782 Miralbueno 1511 1561 3,5 8 2
Martin Pastor, Ivan 3357 Agrupacion 1864 0 0 0
Martin Remirez, Marcos 4805 Monsalud 1525 1555 3 8 -17
Martin Sarrio, Ivan 4761 Sainz de Varanda 1521 0 0 0
Martinez Alba, Ruben Pascual 4913 Marie Curie 1500 0 0 0
Martinez Amaya, Santiago 5432 Cuarteajedrez 1500 0 0 0
Martinez Arbones, Victor 4299 Club Ajedrez Fraga 1694 1777 3 8 0
Martinez Arroyo, Fernando 4899 Agrupacion 1632 1549 6 8 27
Martinez Benito, Alejandro 5176 La Salle Montemolin 1500 0 0 0
Martinez Blanco, Ruben 5303 Delicias 1500 1529 3,5 8 -3
Martinez Cebolla, Alberto 209 Club de Ajedrez IberCaja 2042 0 0 0
Martinez Cortes, Juan Pablo 5401 Club de Ajedrez IberCaja 1523 1568 4 8 13
Martinez Crespo, Juan 558 Agrupacion 1683 1710 2 6 -19
Martinez Espiga, Francisco Javier 2112 Club de Ajedrez IberCaja 1500 1574 2,5 9 -24
Martinez Garcia, Rafael 5608 Sainz de Varanda 1508 1518 2,5 7 -22
Martinez Gonzalez, Alvaro 5622 Palacio De Pioneros 1510 0 0 0
Martinez Julian, Miguel 5319 Marcos Frechin 1500 0 0 0
Martinez Ramis, Rafael 4481 St. Casablanca 1551 0 0 0
Martinez Saenz, Esteban 2627 Agrupacion 1767 1725 4 8 -13
Martinez Sanz, Pablo 5157 Club de Ajedrez IberCaja 1591 1521 4,5 8 -7
Martinez Sebastian, Enrique 5361 Sainz de Varanda 1500 1504 2 6 -19
Martinez Sebastian, Juan Jose 5360 Sainz de Varanda 1500 1521 1,5 9 -62
Martinez Sevilla, Eneco 4882 Dr. Azua 1520 0 0 0
Martinez Soriano, Daniel 4884 Dr. Azua 1541 0 0 0
Martinez Soriano, Pablo 4883 Dr. Azua 1520 0 0 0
Martori Flores, Carlos 5489 Club de Ajedrez IberCaja 1522 1557 4 8 10
Marzo Cetina, Francisco 5121 Ajedrez Zumban 1520 0 0 0
Mata Prada, Marcelo 4967 Enroque de Barbastro 1528 1564 3 7 -3
Matamoros Villarreal, Antonio 213 Las Fuentes 1919 1978 3,5 7 15
Mauri Murillo, Senen 1071 Enroque de Barbastro 1624 0 0 0
Maza Broto, Pablo 2441 Club de ajedrez Jaime Casas 2030 0 0 0
Mba Monge, Jesus 5565 Sainz de Varanda 1500 0 0 0
Mediano Martinez, Juan 4512 Palacio De Pioneros 1594 0 0 0
Mejia Palomino, Rodrigo Alberto 4520 Caissa-Hnos. Cortes 1794 0 0 0
Mendoza Barcia, Mateo 5639 Independiente 1526 1507 4 6 20
Menjon Usan, Miguel 3157 Tauste 1583 0 0 0
Merin Flores, Miguel Angel 3177 Ejea 1785 1694 3,5 8 -38
Millan Bueno, Ariadna 5325 Marcos Frechin 1537 1500 3,5 5 17
Millan Bueno, Lorien 5324 Marcos Frechin 1500 1502 1 5 -30
Millan Campos, Ramon 4483 Club de Ajedrez Jaque 1500 0 0 0
Millan Martin, Alfonso 218 Club de Ajedrez IberCaja 2016 0 0 0
Millan Sancho, David 2771 Helios 1735 0 0 0
Millan Ureta, Ruben 4955 Sainz de Varanda 1520 0 0 0
Millan Villarroya, Carlos 3666 Dr. Azua 1586 0 0 0
Mimbela Lopez, Miguel A 220 Agrupacion 2135 0 0 0
Miranda Blasco, Fernando 590 Agrupacion 1712 1781 3,5 9 -3
Miranda Garcia, Eduardo 686 Monsalud 1856 0 0 0
Miranda Herrera, Belen 4387 Monsalud 1689 1666 16,5 30 72
Miranda Herrera, Jorge Manuel 4218 Biblioteca Rey Ardid 2064 1946 19,5 27 129
Miranda Herrera, Marta 4591 Monsalud 1565 1637 12 30 10
Miranda Herrera, Miguel 4217 Biblioteca Rey Ardid 1896 1781 10,5 16 -1
Miranda Melero, Sergio 4964 Enroque de Barbastro 1578 1694 2 8 -19
Miravete Alloza, Angel 5486 Actur Rey Fernando 1567 1504 6 7 47
Miravete Zarazaga, Sergio 5485 Actur Rey Fernando 1549 1503 5,5 7 39
Modrego Oro, Aurelio 5484 Club de ajedrez Jaime Casas 1500 0 0 0
Modrego Zoco, Ivan 4700 Agrupacion 1704 1750 2,5 5 8
Molina Pastor, Francisco 224 Delicias 2097 0 0 0
Mombiela De Sus, Jose Luis 520 Las Fuentes 2020 1926 4,5 9 -31
Mompel Lancina, David 4039 Club de Ajedrez IberCaja 1514 0 0 0
Monge Ortun , Javier 5047 Palacio De Pioneros 1561 1511 2,5 7 -37
Monreal Spatolisano, Alejandro 5068 St. Casablanca 1500 0 0 0
Monter Fauquet, Ivan 5437 Monzon 1510 1500 2,5 4 10
Monter Solans, Juan 1413 Monzon 1821 0 0 0
Monter Solans, Marcos 1563 Monzon 1641 0 0 0
Montes Santos, Lorenzo 363 Agrupacion 2072 0 0 0
Morales Anadon, Javier 5343 Agrupacion 1500 1507 3 6 1
Morales Anadon, Tomas 5073 Agrupacion 1606 1566 5,5 9 13
Morata Marin, Teodoro 227 Teruel 2024 0 0 0
Morato Garcia, Jesus 2119 Las Fuentes 1876 0 0 0
Moraz Iglesias, Daniel 5326 Marcos Frechin 1542 1510 5,5 7 42
Moreno Antonio, Mario 228 Helios 1726 0 0 0
Moreno Benaque, Pablo 5362 Sainz de Varanda 1500 1500 2 5 -10
Moreno Burillo, Marcos Antonio 4743 Delicias 1720 1788 3,5 9 -3
Moreno Burillo, Maria 5518 La Salle Montemolin 1500 1549 4,5 12 -14
Moreno Fernandez De La Puebla, Eugenio 5016 Actur Rey Fernando 1527 0 0 0
Moreno Gomez, Marcelo 5569 Sainz de Varanda 1500 0 0 0
Moreno Gracia, Daniel 2285 Club de Ajedrez IberCaja 2281 0 0 0
Moreno Gracia, David 1956 Marie Curie 1916 0 0 0
Moreno Gracia, Guillermo 4359 Ajedrez Zumban 1735 1773 5 9 23
Moreno Gracia, Samuel 4537 Ajedrez Zumban 1515 1509 3 9 -42
Moreno Latorre, Francisco Jose 1090 Ramiro 1887 0 0 0
Moreno Martin-Viveros, Alvaro 4312 Agrupacion 2143 1978 6,5 9 1
Moreno Martinez, Laura 2517 Marcos Frechin 1870 0 0 0
Moreno Merino, Rafael 486 Agrupacion 1596 0 0 0
Moreno Yagüe, Martin 5237 Miralbueno 1500 0 0 0
Moron Molí, Jesus Roberto 3292 Actur Rey Fernando 1513 0 0 0
Moya Campo, Marta 4247 Palacio De Pioneros 1532 1523 4,5 9 -3
Moya Gimeno , Raul 4204 Marcos Frechin 1932 1787 12 16 39
Moya Gimeno, Noelia 5023 Marcos Frechin 1510 1534 3 8 -19
Munoz Bornao, Miguel Angel 424 Shatranj 1720 0 0 0
Munoz Moreno, Juan Jose 4871 El Olivar 1582 1544 6 9 27
Munoz Munoz, Juan Carlos 232 Helios 1955 0 0 0
Munoz Suarez, Luis Alberto 938 Ramiro 1950 0 0 0
Munoz Valles, Africa 4866 El Olivar 1534 1546 4 8 3
Munoz Valles, Jorge 4666 El Olivar 1775 1732 9,5 18 -4
Munoz Valles, Nilo 5368 El Olivar 1500 1503 3 7 -9
Muro Castillo, Jose Luis 4320 Dr. Azua 1550 1538 5 8 22
Muro Guerrero, Miguel 3934 Dr. Azua 1916 1774 7,5 9 33
Muro Turon, Raul 3418 Tauste 1895 1963 2,5 8 -19
Navales Iranzo, Manuel 234 Helios 1650 0 0 0
Navarrete Martinez, Jesus 5349 Marie Curie 1500 0 0 0
Navarro Alonso, Jorge 1587 Helios 2192 0 0 0
Navarro Castan, Jesus 932 Ramiro 1768 1670 4 9 -45
Navarro Ibarra , Javier 5421 Monsalud 1515 1540 3 7 -6
Navarro Lajoux, Hugo 5433 Cuarteajedrez 1500 0 0 0
Navarro Lopez De Alda, Jesus M 3517 Ramiro 1599 0 0 0
Navarro Royes, Antonio 1022 Club Ajedrez Fraga 1552 0 0 0
Navarro Rubio, Rafael 3608 Ejea 1644 1703 2,5 9 -33
Navarro Sancho, Rafael 557 Agrupacion 1777 0 0 0
Naya Sancho, Jose Ignacio 1658 El Pilar Maristas 2070 0 0 0
Naya Sancho, Juan Manuel 1659 El Pilar Maristas 1854 0 0 0
Nebot Vidal, Antonio Jose 2002 Independiente 1861 0 0 0
Nedov, Octavian 3374 Ramiro 1826 1719 4 7 -15
Neila Castillo, Miguel Angel 1838 Delicias 2112 0 0 0
Nerin Morcate, Elisabet 2134 Binefar 1530 0 0 0
Nicolas Zapata, Irene 4864 Teruel 2264 0 0 0
Nieto Reyes, Manuela 4222 Monzon 1500 0 0 0
Noria More, Aleix 1026 Club Ajedrez Fraga 1603 0 0 0
Nuñez Barrafon, Mateo 5189 Club Ajedrez Fraga 1500 0 0 0
Nunez Gonzalez, Victor Antonio 3482 San Jose 1790 0 0 0
Nuno Gutierrez, German 4452 Agrupacion 1541 1603 6 15 -6
Obis Sanchez, Joaquin 5198 Agrupacion 1578 1613 8 16 29
Obon Zuniga, Francisco 1450 San Jose 1829 1813 8,5 15 23
Ocabo Vera, Pedro Aristides 1003 Monzon 1824 1743 9 15 -8
Ocana Marinos, Jobaldo 5567 Sainz de Varanda 1500 0 0 0
Olivan Alvira, Alejandro 582 Club de ajedrez Jaime Casas 1597 1541 4,5 8 -3
Olivan Blasco, Leonardo 5092 Utebo San Lamberto 1635 1672 4 9 1
Olivan Lopez, Dario 5117 Utebo San Lamberto 1934 1926 9 17 11
Olivares Clusa, Francisco Jose 1289 L'Aurora 1696 1742 3,5 7 12
Olmo Lasanta, Jorge 5168 Sainz de Varanda 1510 0 0 0
Orriach Gonzalez, Juan Manuel 4093 Club de Ajedrez IberCaja 1875 0 0 0
Ortega Nebra, Marcos 5365 Agrupacion 1504 0 0 0
Orti Stock, Carlos 595 Ajedrez Quinto 1864 1845 5 9 7
Orti Stock, Juan Guillermo Víctor 5248 Ajedrez Quinto 1500 0 0 0
Ortin Calvete, Alvaro 5490 Actur Rey Fernando 1500 0 0 0
Ortiz Calvo, Francisco 611 Delicias 2013 0 0 0
Ortiz Maseres, Roberto 4994 L'Aurora 1595 1562 5 8 16
Osorio Marin, Alejandro 3346 Shatranj 1995 0 0 0
Osuna Smyshlyayev, Ivan 5311 Biblioteca Rey Ardid 1522 1523 4 9 -13
Otal Bornau, Jose Miguel 3162 Ramiro 1518 1532 3 9 -35
Pache Marconell, Juan 2948 Teruel 1716 0 0 0
Paesa Lia, Carlos 4837 Helios 1579 0 0 0
Palacian Campodarve, Javier 324 L'Aurora 1785 0 0 0
Palacian Campodarve, Jesus 1596 Shatranj 1843 0 0 0
Palacio Lalaguna, Jorge 4809 Club de Ajedrez IberCaja 1557 1582 5 8 33
Palacio Sarria, Jorge 5465 Binefar 1500 1504 2 6 -19
Palacios Herrero, Pablo 3518 Palacio De Pioneros 2183 0 0 0
Palacios Latasa, Elias 238 Club de Ajedrez IberCaja 2173 0 0 0
Pallares Borruey, Miguel 5473 Club Ajedrez Fraga 1500 0 0 0
Pallares Jover, Adrian 5397 Club Ajedrez Fraga 1536 0 0 0
Palomar Ramon, Santiago 243 San Jose 1984 0 0 0
Paniagua Checa, Sofia 5583 El Pilar Maristas 1500 0 0 0
Pardina Baile, Martin 4010 L'Aurora 1688 0 0 0
Pardo Calvo, Carlos 1404 GMS de Sabiñanigo 1811 0 0 0
Pardo Rego, Venancio 555 Agrupacion 1565 0 0 0
Pascual Romero, Lucas 4762 Sainz de Varanda 1500 0 0 0
Pascual Romero, Marcos 5169 Sainz de Varanda 1500 0 0 0
Pascual Sese, Lucas 2003 Las Fuentes 1886 1977 3 7 5
Pedrol Aguila, Mario 3690 Agrupacion 1722 1814 4 8 26
Peinado Glaria, Nicolas 5627 Palacio De Pioneros 1500 0 0 0
Pellicer Abella, Emilio 707 St. Casablanca 1778 0 0 0
Pellicer Cemeli, Jose Luis 246 L'Aurora 1965 0 0 0
Pellicer Cerezuela, Miguel 3236 L'Aurora 1974 0 0 0
Pellicer Sancho, Rafael Jose 247 Club de Ajedrez IberCaja 1745 1745 8,5 17 0
Pena Gil, Jose Alejandro 4227 ONCE Club Ajedrez Aragon 1745 0 0 0
Pena Zazurca, Jose Antonio 3632 Jaque Pastor Cariñena 1694 0 0 0
Perales Tobajas, Sergio 2110 Club de Ajedrez Castillo Qadrit 1651 0 0 0
Pereda Diaz, Hugo 3163 Club de Ajedrez Castillo Qadrit 1627 0 0 0
Pereira Reyes, Lucas 5242 Club Ajedrez Fraga 1510 0 0 0
Perez Artigues, Ramon 5605 Dr. Azua 1521 1505 4,5 7 21
Perez Bella, Jose Maria 1354 Monsalud 1652 1725 2,5 8 -17
Perez Bono, Marti 5604 Dr. Azua 1501 1508 2,5 5 1
Perez Boy, Pedro 2820 Santa Isabel 1826 0 0 0
Perez Cavero, Adan 4258 Ajedrez Quinto 1500 0 0 0
Perez Cerrillo, Antonio E. 3605 El Olivar 1555 0 0 0
Perez Dominguez, Carlos Gines 4516 Teruel 1553 0 0 0
Perez Garralda, Jorge 5033 Marcos Frechin 1500 1521 1 6 -42
Perez Perez, Jose Luis 4451 Caissa-Hnos. Cortes 1617 1600 7 14 -14
Perez Puyal, Jose Joaquin 1882 Club Atletismo Huesca 1915 1744 4 5 8
Perez Robles, Dario 4920 Dr. Azua 1500 1500 1 4 -20
Perez Sirera, Jose Maria 3519 Actur Rey Fernando 1582 0 0 0
Perez Tomas, Juan Manuel 3726 Marcos Frechin 1772 1790 4 7 17
Perez Valdes, Julian 5534 Club de Ajedrez Castillo Qadrit 1500 0 0 0
Peris Laorden, Gerardo 255 Santa Isabel 1828 0 0 0
Pes Mateo, Angel 256 Marie Curie 1970 0 0 0
Petru-Luis, Bogdan 5655 Marcos Frechin 1500 1502 1,5 5 -20
Pilatre, Anakin 5183 Helios 1500 0 0 0
Pineda Estopiña, Mateo 5309 Monsalud 1508 1520 3 8 -22
Pineda Estopina , Andres 5573 Monsalud 1500 1500 1 6 -40
Pinilla Álvarez, Jose Carlos 3834 Agrupacion 1500 1564 4 12 -18
Pintanel Torres, Manuel 3485 Jaque Pastor Cariñena 1625 1555 5 8 5
Pintiel Arruego, Juan Luis 974 Marcos Frechin 1896 0 0 0
Pitt Alonso , Eliot 4180 Marie Curie 1550 0 0 0
Pitt Alonso, Amaya 5660 Marie Curie 1500 0 0 0
Planas Torrea, Alberto 2268 Ejea 1916 0 0 0
Planas Torrea, Francisco Javier 2265 Ejea 2051 0 0 0
Plo Casanova, Diego 5531 Club de Ajedrez Castillo Qadrit 1500 0 0 0
Polo Agustín, Lara 4193 Ajedrez Zumban 1680 0 0 0
Pomar Sarroca, Daniel 5623 Palacio De Pioneros 1500 0 0 0
Pradel Odina, Alejandro 4381 Marie Curie 1500 0 0 0
Prades Agustín, Raul 3645 Ajedrez Quinto 1693 0 0 0
Pricopi, David 5262 Monzon 1500 0 0 0
Prieto Martinez, Fco Javier 191 Caissa-Hnos. Cortes 1848 1742 4,5 7 0
Puertolas Serena, Arturo 259 L'Aurora 1827 0 0 0
Pueyo Asin, Jose Antonio 3888 El Olivar 1595 0 0 0
Pueyo Marin, Alvaro 5166 Miralbueno 1500 1500 1,5 7 -40
Pueyo Marin, Rafael 4972 Miralbueno 1558 1548 5 9 10
Pulido Perez, Adrian 5415 Rosales del Canal 1510 0 0 0
Querol Soro, Sergio 454 Las Fuentes 1880 1990 1 6 -26
Quesada De Luis, Pablo 4895 Club de Ajedrez Castillo Qadrit 1510 0 0 0
Quesada Lopez, Luis 4404 Club de Ajedrez Castillo Qadrit 1528 1605 7,5 18 18
Quibus Lasheras, Marcos 5404 El Olivar 1520 0 0 0
Quintero Rodriguez, John 3017 Palacio De Pioneros 1821 0 0 0
Quintilla Alonso, Nicolas 4814 Binefar 1506 1570 3,5 8 6
Quintin Navarro, Alberto 2501 St. Casablanca 2339 2368 0,5 2 -9
Ramiro Ovejero, Juan Luis 515 Club de ajedrez Jaime Casas 2323 2373 0,5 2 -8
Ramo Frontinan, Cristobal 262 El Olivar 2335 0 0 0
Ramon Perez, Jose Luis 263 Agrupacion 2217 2099 6,5 9 12
Ramos Lobera, Julia 5356 Monsalud 1500 1500 1 5 -30
Ramos Monreal, Jorge 5480 Marcos Frechin 1500 0 0 0
Ramos Monreal, Marta 5481 Marcos Frechin 1500 0 0 0
Ramos Redondo , Ximena 5340 Agrupacion 1500 1508 5,5 12 -7
Ramos Redondo, Nayeli 5074 Agrupacion 1587 1572 9 12 84
Rasal Feja, David 5487 Actur Rey Fernando 1540 0 0 0
Recreo Tome, Carlos 4117 Club de Ajedrez Jaque 1521 0 0 0
Redolar Cortes, Angel 3273 Agrupacion 1810 0 0 0
Reguera Campillo, Moises 3436 Independiente 1701 1777 4 9 13
Remiro Juste, Fernando Jose 488 Agrupacion 2228 0 0 0
Remon Del Corral, Juan 5668 GMS de Sabiñanigo 1500 0 0 0
Repolles Bel, Antonio 265 Peña Zaragocista 1825 0 0 0
Repolles Sevilla, Jose Carlos 2111 ONCE Club Ajedrez Aragon 1774 0 0 0
Requena Briones, Rafael Mariano 2530 El Olivar 1640 0 0 0
Requena Munguira, Jorge 2628 El Olivar 1951 0 0 0
Requeno Otín, Juan Jose 3252 El Olivar 1567 1531 4 9 -26
Riaza Sebastian, Manuel 4811 Club de Ajedrez IberCaja 1500 0 0 0
Riazuelo Mainer, Maria 4947 Marie Curie 1500 0 0 0
Ribera Miguez, Manuel 5205 Enroque de Barbastro 1500 0 0 0
Rica Alvarez, Daniel 4835 Helios 1551 1505 6 7 51
Ripol Sebastian, Nicolas 5069 St. Casablanca 1510 1500 3 5 10
Robles Gomez, Miguel Angel 5253 Agrupacion 1584 0 0 0
Roche Lain, Daniel 5377 La Salle Montemolin 1500 0 0 0
Roche Simon, Manuel Angel 267 Delicias 2031 1916 5,5 9 -6
Rodrigo Arrastio, Carlos 3909 Monsalud 1515 1528 3,5 6 15
Rodrigo Bordetas, David 3790 Monsalud 1838 0 0 0
Rodriguez Alegre, Oscar 3038 Enroque de Barbastro 1679 1798 3 8 11
Rodriguez Aranda, Kevin 3699 Monzon 1840 1838 5 8 26
Rodriguez Avellanas, Jose Manuel 575 L'Aurora 1774 1798 3 7 -7
Rodriguez Gonzalez, Balbino 1203 ONCE Club Ajedrez Aragon 1860 0 0 0
Rodriguez Leiva, Manuel 567 Club de ajedrez Jaime Casas 1858 1700 5 11 -74
Rodriguez Rodriguez, Marcos 4593 Club de Ajedrez IberCaja 1620 0 0 0
Roman Gimeno, Javier 392 Las Fuentes 1907 0 0 0
Romanillos Guardingo, Jorge 5228 Miralbueno 1509 1500 3,5 7 -2
Romanillos Concha, David 5230 Miralbueno 1543 1576 4,5 9 12
Romanillos Guardingo, Amaya 5229 Miralbueno 1538 1500 4,5 7 15
Romeo Bagueste, Alberto 5409 Helios 1500 0 0 0
Romeo Delfa, Marcos 5399 Club de Ajedrez IberCaja 1500 1527 3,5 13 -54
Romeo Delfa, Sofia 5398 Club de Ajedrez IberCaja 1500 1547 2 14 -81
Romero Brotons, Francisco 5497 GMS de Sabiñanigo 1606 0 0 0
Romero Pallares, Daniel 3746 Palacio De Pioneros 2187 2040 5 8 -13
Romero Santos, Kilian 5562 Marie Curie 1500 0 0 0
Romo Blasco, Adrian 2625 Teruel 1828 0 0 0
Romon Poves, Raul 2178 Shatranj 2211 0 0 0
Roque Sola, Andrea 5029 Club de Ajedrez Jaque 1950 0 0 0
Roque Sola, Gisela 4788 St. Casablanca 1974 0 0 0
Rosa Garcia, Jesus 2457 Binefar 1786 0 0 0
Rosel Llanas, David 5233 Miralbueno 1500 0 0 0
Rosel Llanas, Lucas 5234 Miralbueno 1509 0 0 0
Rosu, Alberto 4924 Marcos Frechin 1551 0 0 0
Royo Asin , Jose Ignacio 5454 Monsalud 1529 1567 5 9 27
Rubio Corbaton, Raul 4358 Ajedrez Zumban 1622 1559 6 9 18
Rubio Sakaguchi, Luis 5212 Club Atletismo Huesca 1500 0 0 0
Rueda Pellicena, Fernando 274 Agrupacion 1694 1568 8,5 9 64
Ruiperez Gumiel, Ramon 3047 Marcos Frechin 1903 0 0 0
Ruiz Alonso, Nicolas 5063 St. Casablanca 1510 0 0 0
Ruiz Espes, Luis Alberto 592 Caissa-Hnos. Cortes 1900 0 0 0
Ruiz Fernandez, Daniel 5588 St. Casablanca 1560 0 0 0
Ruiz Gutierrez, Jose Manuel 278 Club de Ajedrez IberCaja 1878 1826 4,5 8 -1
Sabroso Fandos, Jorge 5384 Marie Curie 1500 0 0 0
Sacristan Latorre, Alberto 2666 Palacio De Pioneros 2083 0 0 0
Sacristan Latorre, Carlos 3481 Palacio De Pioneros 1767 0 0 0
Sainz Sanchez, Javier 5445 Utebo San Lamberto 1500 0 0 0
Salamero Pelay, Fernando 281 Club Atletismo Huesca 2035 0 0 0
Salanueva Tobajas, Ander 5185 La Salle Montemolin 1521 1505 3 4 21
Salas Calvo, Alberto 3220 Ramiro 1797 1740 10 17 5
Salas Latorre, Jose 3050 Club de ajedrez Jaime Casas 1826 1799 8,5 14 32
Salazar Gonzalez, Alberto 4791 Club Atletismo Huesca 1642 0 0 0
Salete Cabello, Sergio 5406 Rosales del Canal 1556 1588 5 9 28
Salete Sanchez, Adrian 5407 Rosales del Canal 1510 1500 4 7 10
Salete Sanchez, Victor 5367 El Olivar 1652 1718 2 8 -33
Salinas Leciñena, Carlota 5299 Marie Curie 1500 0 0 0
Salinas Lopez, Diego 4479 Ajedrez Quinto 1500 0 0 0
Salinas Paz, Luis 5264 Monzon 1500 1541 4,5 14 -34
Salinas Paz, Sandra 5142 Monzon 1524 1553 5,5 14 -31
Salmeron Alzola, Alejandro 5332 Marcos Frechin 1508 1564 4 9 5
Salo Sorolla, Javier 5472 Club Ajedrez Fraga 1512 1515 3 5 12
Salvador Lekerika, Unai 5574 Sainz de Varanda 1500 0 0 0
Sama Betrian, Alex 5552 Club Ajedrez Fraga 1510 0 0 0
San Lazaro Lorente, David 3419 Tauste 1814 0 0 0
San Roman Del Rincon, Fernando 4106 Agrupacion 1637 1558 5,5 8 16
Sanabria Mainar, Raul 5434 Cuarteajedrez 1520 1501 4 6 20
Sanchez Anaya, Adrian 5162 Club de Ajedrez IberCaja 1500 0 0 0
Sanchez Burillo, Guillermo 1650 Marie Curie 1610 0 0 0
Sanchez Castro, Roberto 284 Club de Ajedrez IberCaja 1978 1974 4 9 -15
Sanchez Gascon, Ricardo 3170 Utebo San Lamberto 1571 0 0 0
Sanchez Herrera, Miguel 285 Agrupacion 2052 0 0 0
Sanchez Martin, Angel 1436 Teruel 2159 0 0 0
Sanchez Perez, Carlos 1802 Marie Curie 1601 0 0 0
Sanchez Royo, Jorge 4981 St. Casablanca 1511 0 0 0
Sanchez Valles, Jose Maria 378 Monsalud 1848 1762 9,5 14 26
Sancho Casale, Jesus 3171 Tauste 1911 0 0 0
Sancho Cortes, Miguel Angel 288 Marie Curie 2008 0 0 0
Sancho Gomis, Sergio 5048 Actur Rey Fernando 1500 1536 2 8 -36
Sancho Vinues, Javier 4382 Marie Curie 1568 0 0 0
Sanclemente Aragues, Angel 2238 Enroque de Barbastro 1719 1712 3 7 -14
Sanjuan Perez, Jose Antonio 4059 Monzon 1745 1739 3,5 7 -2
Sanjuan Segura, Ignacio 4266 Palacio De Pioneros 1778 1785 8,5 15 53
Sanjulian Arruga, Pablo 4125 St. Casablanca 1973 1972 4,5 8 14
Sanmartin Agustin, Borja 1809 El Olivar 2013 0 0 0
Sanroman Lopez, Julian 1567 Monzon 1785 0 0 0
Sanroman Perez, Luis 5265 Monzon 1525 1501 4 7 6
Santarromana Aznar, Jesus 4977 Marie Curie 1500 0 0 0
Santolaria Ochoa, Alba 3872 Marcos Frechin 1644 0 0 0
Santorroman Jovellar, Javier 1738 Enroque de Barbastro 1825 0 0 0
Santos Hernandez, Higinio 459 Shatranj 1648 1712 6,5 16 -1
Santos Morales, Marco Antonio 3206 Marcos Frechin 1881 0 0 0
Santos, Jose Guilherme B Lima 5847 St. Casablanca 2211 0 0 0
Sanz Arilla, Luis 1239 El Olivar 2250 0 0 0
Sanz Copovi, Alberto 4104 Agrupacion 1553 1502 3,5 6 1
Sanz Lopez, Ruben 406 ONCE Club Ajedrez Aragon 1889 0 0 0
Sanz Navarro, Alberto 291 ONCE Club Ajedrez Aragon 1689 0 0 0
Sanz Parron, Laura 5031 Marcos Frechin 1645 1574 6 9 13
Sanz Pueyo, Adrian 5482 Marcos Frechin 1507 1569 2,5 8 -20
Sarrablo Bernad, Sergio 1959 Monsalud 1567 0 0 0
Sarrio Bambo, Pablo 1705 Marie Curie 1897 0 0 0
Sarto Ramos, Angel 294 El Olivar 1919 0 0 0
Satue Caceres, Gael 5014 Cuarteajedrez 1550 1504 5 7 26
Saura Solano, Jose Luis 2113 Binefar 1855 0 0 0
Sclifos, Denis 5656 Marcos Frechin 1500 0 0 0
Sebastian Bespin, Ruben 1532 Marcos Frechin 2082 0 0 0
Segura Bonet, Ramon 297 St. Casablanca 1701 0 0 0
Seral Diaz, Antonio 1206 ONCE Club Ajedrez Aragon 1640 0 0 0
Serra Casas, Jaime 298 Monzon 1616 1605 6,5 13 -6
Serrano Regaño, Diego 5235 Miralbueno 1547 1500 4 5 27
Serrat Claver, David 3228 Agrupacion 1943 0 0 0
Sese Serrano, Celia 5380 St. Casablanca 1500 1503 1 7 -49
Sese Serrano, Isaac 5062 St. Casablanca 1510 1543 4 8 10
Sevil Laborda, Marcos 5333 Marcos Frechin 1510 1500 4 7 10
Sgibnev Huayllani, Daniel Vladimir 5021 Marcos Frechin 1523 1552 4,5 8 21
Sierra Aguerri, Joaquin 1986 Tauste 2092 0 0 0
Sierra Carceles, Athan 4553 Marcos Frechin 1503 0 0 0
Sierra Carceles, Dafne 5138 Marcos Frechin 1500 0 0 0
Sierra Diego, Vicente 1231 Ajedrez Quinto 1881 0 0 0
Sierra Villarreal, Marcos 4850 Dr. Azua 1500 1521 1,5 6 -31
Sig Vargas, Pablo 1570 Enroque de Barbastro 1917 0 0 0
Simon Julian, Emma 5483 Marcos Frechin 1500 0 0 0
Simon Julian, Leo 5320 Marcos Frechin 1550 0 0 0
Siso Aguilar, David 4873 Club Ajedrez Fraga 1525 0 0 0
Soguero Serrano, Carolina Ana 4982 Torre del Jaque 1670 1720 3,5 9 -10
Solana Garcia, Angel 412 Helios 1620 0 0 0
Solanas Esteban, Hector 4905 Tauste 1834 1727 4,5 7 -1
Solanas Godes, Beatriz 2232 St. Casablanca 1745 0 0 0
Solano Bologa, Sebastian 5615 Miralbueno 1500 0 0 0
Solano Lasierra, Javier 1008 L'Aurora 2117 0 0 0
Solans Castillo, Jose Luis 5044 Enroque de Barbastro 1500 1548 2 7 -20
Solera Sanchez, Roberto 3665 Dr. Azua 1933 0 0 0
Soria Calvo, Gabriel 4902 Cuarteajedrez 1532 1509 4,5 6 32
Soria Calvo, Hector 5435 Cuarteajedrez 1500 1500 3 6 0
Soria Martinez, Mateo 5164 Club de Ajedrez IberCaja 1500 0 0 0
Soria Ramos, Miguel Angel 3910 Cuarteajedrez 1645 0 0 0
Soria Villen, Alejandro 5439 Actur Rey Fernando 1500 0 0 0
Soriano Gracia, Manuel 3394 ONCE Club Ajedrez Aragon 1948 0 0 0
Soriano Martinez, Adolfo 3523 ONCE Club Ajedrez Aragon 1616 0 0 0
Sorinas Citoler, Ramon 4435 Monzon 1723 1666 4 7 -2
Sorinas Monfort, Claudia 4556 Monzon 1514 0 0 0
Soto Fidalgo, Guillermo 1789 Monsalud 1774 1819 4,5 8 26
Subias Ruiz, Javier 3569 Ajedrez Quinto 1667 0 0 0
Suliciu, Darius 5553 Club Ajedrez Fraga 1520 0 0 0
Tame Marcuello, Jorge 5449 Utebo San Lamberto 1500 0 0 0
Tamparillas Martin, Hector 5646 El Olivar 1500 0 0 0
Tanco Salas, Jesus Maria 364 Palacio De Pioneros 1832 1684 2 3 -2
Teixido Benedi, Andres 2109 Marcos Frechin 1703 0 0 0
Teixido Martin, Dario 4869 Marcos Frechin 1507 1535 3,5 7 7
Teixido Quintana, Andres 2649 Independiente 1545 1546 4,5 9 0
Teresa Moya, Alejandro 2968 Monsalud 1793 1714 5,5 8 15
Tierno Hernandez, Roberto 2796 Binefar 1661 0 0 0
Timoneda Bespin, Alonso 5369 Pioneros de Alcañiz 1540 0 0 0
Tolosa Sanchez, Nestor 4778 Monzon 1517 1585 5 14 -22
Tomey Monge, Bruno 5520 La Salle Montemolin 1510 1500 3 5 10
Torcal Andolz, Alfonso 305 Club de Ajedrez IberCaja 1851 1713 6 9 -5
Torcal Miguel, Oscar 3810 Club de Ajedrez IberCaja 2072 1965 6 9 4
Torcal Miguel, Paula 3992 Club de Ajedrez IberCaja 1727 1753 4 9 -4
Torrente Gayarre, Lorenzo 4888 Club de Ajedrez Jaque 1597 1569 5,5 8 35
Torres Castello, Antonio 1869 Monzon 1539 1643 4 13 -18
Torres Castello, David 4653 Monzon 1664 1709 6,5 15 -2
Torres Garces , Andrea 5266 Monzon 1500 1503 2,5 6 -9
Torres Garces, Hugo 4555 Monzon 1505 1545 6,5 15 -5
Torres Montes, Juan 4410 St. Casablanca 1766 1807 5 9 28
Torrijos Heredia, Adrian 4639 Palacio De Pioneros 1551 1575 3 7 -6
Turon Bozal, Valeria 5621 Palacio De Pioneros 1500 0 0 0
Turon Perez, David 3350 Tauste 1857 0 0 0
Ubeda Gimeno, Angel 3570 Dr. Azua 1617 1542 5,5 9 1
Uceda Mazon, Alejandro 5000 Club de Ajedrez IberCaja 1500 1530 2 8 -33
Ullo Narro, Gonzalo 5578 El Pilar Maristas 1500 0 0 0
Urdaniz Garces, Jose Vicente 550 St. Casablanca 1678 0 0 0
Urfanel Garcia, Mario 5590 St. Casablanca 1500 1500 3 7 -10
Urgel Varela, Fernando 2234 San Jose 1811 0 0 0
Uriel Esteban, Miguel Angel 2054 ONCE Club Ajedrez Aragon 1500 0 0 0
Valero Checa, Adrian 5634 El Olivar 1501 0 0 0
Valero Miguel, Carlos 4818 Palacio De Pioneros 1595 0 0 0
Valladolid Martin, Luis 366 Monsalud 1647 0 0 0
Valle Salo, Javier 4997 Palacio De Pioneros 1500 1540 2,5 8 -21
Vallejo Blasco, Arturo 3878 Marcos Frechin 1700 0 0 0
Vallejo Blasco, Marta 3877 Marcos Frechin 1774 0 0 0
Vallejo Puyal, Francisco 4861 Monzon 1500 0 0 0
Vallejo Ruiz, Unai 5330 Marcos Frechin 1538 1587 4,5 9 17
Vallverdu Miret, Oscar 4787 Club Ajedrez Fraga 2088 0 0 0
Van Ojik, Mark 3422 ONCE Club Ajedrez Aragon 2237 0 0 0
Varela Munoz, Jose Antonio 2342 Actur Rey Fernando 1704 0 0 0
Varela Olmo, Ana 2819 Independiente 1604 0 0 0
Vela Frago, Alberto 4400 St. Casablanca 2065 1925 11,5 16 15
Vela Torrea, Alberto 4878 St. Casablanca 1542 0 0 0
Velamazan Gomez, Angel 311 ONCE Club Ajedrez Aragon 1837 0 0 0
Vera Aranjuelo, Jesus Maria 312 Caissa-Hnos. Cortes 1976 0 0 0
Vera Jimenez, Andres 2375 Tauste 1916 0 0 0
Vera Sanchez, Angel 3618 Marcos Frechin 1578 0 0 0
Veras Sanz, Marino 313 El Olivar 2082 0 0 0
Vicente Casas, Alberto 5414 Rosales del Canal 1500 0 0 0
Vicente Gomez, Lorien 5670 Palacio De Pioneros 1631 1645 12 18 131
Vicente Moreno, Mario 5209 Ajedrez Zumban 1522 1508 3 8 -30
Vicente Yanez, Luis 5495 Helios 1500 0 0 0
Vidaller De Pedro, Leon 3385 Binefar 1865 0 0 0
Vila Buesa, Jaime 5153 Marie Curie 1500 0 0 0
Villa Torrano , Alejandro 5130 Monsalud 1679 0 0 0
Villalba Ciudad, Ana 4928 Marcos Frechin 1515 1536 3 5 15
Villalba Ciudad, Maria 5022 Marcos Frechin 1500 1503 2,5 11 -59
Villalba Embid, Marcos 4168 Club de Ajedrez IberCaja 2029 1964 11 18 12
Villalba Embid, Pilar 5519 La Salle Montemolin 1503 1510 5 10 3
Villalba Hernandez, Julio 4526 Utebo San Lamberto 1510 0 0 0
Villegas Labalsa, Roman 4600 Monzon 1500 1566 1 13 -86
Villuendas Valero, Adrian 2366 El Olivar 2249 0 0 0
Vinuales Ferro, Antonio 4111 Club Atletismo Huesca 1745 1857 4 8 31
Vinuales Satue, Jose Antonio 2903 Club Atletismo Huesca 1781 1752 4,5 8 4
Vivas Graf, Marcos 5629 Palacio De Pioneros 1500 0 0 0
Viver Ruiz, Jesus 5457 ONCE Club Ajedrez Aragon 1500 0 0 0
Vizueta De La Calzada, Juan 5135 Club de Ajedrez Jaque 1530 1502 5 8 17
Yanez Acin, Gonzalo 318 Club de Ajedrez Jaque 1713 0 0 0
Yus Casalo, Blanca 5582 El Pilar Maristas 1501 1500 3 6 0
Zambrana Petisme, Ramiro 3450 Palacio De Pioneros 2011 0 0 0
Zarazaga Teruel, Javier 5314 Agrupacion 1500 0 0 0
Zarroca Javierre, Javier 5535 Monzon 1501 1505 4 8 1
Zubialde Ayala, Gonzalo 3140 Agrupacion 1832 0 0 0
Cargando datos...