Nombre Club Cód. Elo FADA Elo FEDA Elo FIDE
Abad Martinez, Diego Monsalud 5308 1500
Abad Vinas, Jesus Manuel Marie Curie 2202 1925 1849 1804
Abanades Carvajal, Lucas Utebo San Lamberto 5446 1510
Abancens Fernandez, Bernardo Teruel 2079 1717 1840 1831
Abbad Obon, Guillem Monzon 4863 1500
Abdel-Hafez, Naim Club de Ajedrez IberCaja 5161 1520
Abenia Porroche, Roberto Dr. Azua 3736 1827 1651 1681
Abos Ainoza, Alberto Marcos Frechin 5116 1500
Abrain Pérez, Jesús Agrupacion 5594 1523
Abril Avellanas, Eduardo Club Atletismo Huesca 320 2189 2175 2142
Accattato Martin, Mario Monzon 2204 2194 2211 2224
Accattato, Mario Monsalud 2349 1652 1468
Adan Allueva, Jose Agrupacion 426 1500 1672 1372
Adla Martin, Diego St. Casablanca 1595 2418 2485 2407
Adla Santamaria, Julia St. Casablanca 4880 1500
Adla Santamaria, Leo St. Casablanca 5596 1500
Aguado Biarge, Alvaro Marcos Frechin 5036 1515
Aguado Biarge, Lucas Marcos Frechin 5355 1520
Agudo Garcia, Valeria Monsalud 3971 1535 1248
Agudo Hernandez, Rafael Monsalud 4074 1586 1466 1407
Aguelo Blasco, Jorge La Salle Montemolin 5391 1560
Aguelo Blasco, Miguel La Salle Montemolin 5517 1520
Aguerri Mateo, Juan Binefar 5462 1520
Aguilar Abad, Carlos Monsalud 4316 1667 1398
Aguilar Bobadilla, Africa Marcos Frechin 4486 1500
Aguilar Bobadilla, German Marcos Frechin 3997 1678 1291
Aguilera Ibarz, Marcos Monzon 5140 1500
Aguirre Izaguirre, Pedro Jose Club de Ajedrez IberCaja 4 2213 2226 2196
Agustin Blanc, Adrian Club Ajedrez Fraga 5240 1515
Agustin De Dios, Adrian Club Ajedrez Fraga 4296 1765 1596 1707
Ainsa Claver, Ignacio Sabiñanigo 1399 1934 1976 1927
Ajates Consul, Jose Abel Monsalud 2164 1556
Alagon Meler, Cloe Monzon 5374 1500
Alagon Meler, Miren Monzon 5375 1500
Alagon Meler, Victor Monzon 5144 1511
Alamañac Navarro, Javier GMS de Sabiñanigo 5504 1522
Alandete German, Lluis Teruel 5115 1875
Alas Sebastian, Yasmina Marcos Frechin 3976 1796 1523
Albacar Fando, Marcos Pioneros de Maria de Huerva 5289 1500
Albaiceta Franco, Eduardo Club de Ajedrez IberCaja 5426 1542
Alcaine Fajardo, Noel Club de Ajedrez IberCaja 5425 1500
Alcala Miguel, Adrian Agrupacion 5336 1500
Alegre Lamas, Diego Club de Ajedrez IberCaja 5664 1500
Alfaro Navas, Fernando Agrupacion 4793 1625 1330
Aliaga Cebrian, Luis Angel Palacio De Pioneros 5602 1510
Alonso Blasco, Jose Miguel Las Fuentes 10 1979 2098 1949
Alonso Fdez-Revuelta, Rodrigo Caissa-Hnos. Cortes 11 1955 2085 1984
Alsina Franco, Sergio Club Ajedrez Fraga 3092 1834 1935 1857
Altuzarra Goñi, Eduardo Agrupacion 4684 1540
Alvarez Antuna, Xuan Monsalud 4075 1510 1159
Alvarez Garcia, Jose Luis Delicias 5238 1515
Alvarez German, Julio Monsalud 4310 1640 1461
Alvarez Gonzalo, Miguel Angel St. Casablanca 2024 1826 1948 1825
Alvaro Rada, Gonzalo Shatranj 1691 1505 1506 1400
Alvear Cabre, Iker La Salle Montemolin 5039 1500
Alvira Ruiz, Jose Antonio Actur Rey Fernando 5055 1508 1271
Alzugaray Serrano, Daniel Marcos Frechin 4697 1503 1065
Alzugaray Serrano, Leyre Marcos Frechin 4698 1500
Amello Montiu, Jonathan Binefar 2522 1747 1762 1595
Amillo Navarro, Emilio Ramiro 1665 1590 1367
Amillo Navarro, Ismael Palacio De Pioneros 3769 1500 1341 1408
Amoros Gimenez, Manuel Ajedrez Quinto 3567 1662 1555
Anadon Gimenez, Emiliano Club de Ajedrez IberCaja 4637 1550 1344
Anadon Moreno, Mario Club de Ajedrez IberCaja 4549 1649 1203
Ananos Palacios, David Club de Ajedrez IberCaja 2553 2002 2047 2048
Ananos Palacios, Diego Independiente 2549 1573 1662 1705
Andres Escorihuela, Alejandro Teruel 3848 1661 1669
Andreu Garcia, Jaime La Salle Montemolin 5631 1500
Andreu Sin, Raul Enroque de Barbastro 1999 2043 2068 2041
Ania Chueca, Mario Rosales del Canal 5405 1500
Ania Puertolas, Javier Rosales del Canal 1101 1831 1808 1627
Anson Casaos, Alejandro Helios 1445 1869 1875 1805
Antoli Royo, Joaquin Miguel Club de ajedrez Jaime Casas 2194 2376 2443 2451
Antoli Torrero, Amadeo Club de Ajedrez IberCaja 5548 1560
Antolin Barea, Mara Club de Ajedrez IberCaja 5611 1520
Antonano Fernandez - Quincoces, Avelino St. Casablanca 16 2026 2030 2042
Antuna Garcia, Lourdes Monsalud 4138 1500
Añaños Vinue, Jesus St. Casablanca 2610 1610 1430
Aparicio Alas, Laura Marie Curie 5294 1500
Aparicio Alas, Luis Marie Curie 4386 1501
Aparicio Navarro, Pedro Helios 18 2099 2189 2125
Arana Martinez, Ander Actur Rey Fernando 5203 1502 1250
Aranda Lozano, Jorge Marie Curie 1942 1615 1627
Arduna Domingo, Carmen Agrupacion 3958 1500
Argudo Burillo, Jessica Marcos Frechin 4307 1588 1319
Argueso Palomino, Manuel Independiente 20 1753 1724 1583
Argueso Pascual, Jorge Monsalud 21 1941 1974 1943
Argueso Pascual, Manuel Monsalud 790 1811 1880 1652
Arias Alvarez, Alberto Utebo San Lamberto 2613 1806 1814 1676
Aribau Agustin, Mario Club Ajedrez Fraga 4473 1564 1402
Aribau Rivas, Miguel Angel Club Ajedrez Fraga 573 2002 2007 2029
Arilla Jarauta, Tai Pioneros de Alcañiz 5625 1500
Arinez Bruna, Octavio El Olivar 22 1975 2116 1906
Ariño Castan, Federico Binefar 2456 1806 1761 1736
Ariza Torres, Angel Actur Rey Fernando 2042 1753
Arjol Lopez, Daniel St. Casablanca 3970 2079 1636 2042
Armengod Arino, Jose Manuel Ciudad del Compromiso 1320 1959 1912 1921
Arnal Bailera, Alberto Club de Ajedrez IberCaja 5400 1503
Arnal Duarte, Jose Luis Agrupacion 2289 1500
Arnal Jiménez, Emilio Utebo San Lamberto 5447 1510
Arnal Julve, Alberto Club de Ajedrez IberCaja 5156 1555
Arnaldos Castro, Fernando Agrupacion 5396 1500
Arpa Pardos, Emilio Teruel 1174 1936 1974 1932
Arque Acero, Daniel Marie Curie 1629 1962 2066
Arrieta Otero, German Cuarteajedrez 968 1741 1850 1615
Arrieta Restrepo, Steven Monzon 4065 1950 1514 1687
Arrufat Domingo, Mario Actur Rey Fernando 5277 1500
Artal Alegria, Francisco Javier Las Fuentes 1374 1909 1963 1878
Arteaga Jimenez, Francisco Caissa-Hnos. Cortes 2677 1703 1612 1639
Artiaga Bueno, Jose Maria Marcos Frechin 3615 1641 1528 1467
Arto Lasaosa, Miguel GMS de Sabiñanigo 5667 1500
Ascaso Lapuente , Victor Club de Ajedrez Castillo Qadrit 5530 1500
Asenjo Gracia, Angela Marcos Frechin 5208 1500
Asenjo Gracia, Samuel Marcos Frechin 4773 1625 1055
Asensio Asensio, Fernando Agrupacion 2065 1500 1141
Asensio Asensio, Nicolas Rosales del Canal 5676
Asensio Eito, Lucas Monsalud 4592 1536
Asensio Guerrero, Santiago Monsalud 3282 1500
Asin Jimenez, Pedro Jose Ejea 4080 1758 1778 1733
Aso Miranda, Carlos St. Casablanca 1405 1800 1965 1697
Atares Buisan, Sergio Marcos Frechin 5677
Avellanas Pau, Miguel Angel Enroque de Barbastro 327 1864 1888 1843
Avellanas Tomas, Jose Sabiñanigo 1076 1926 1907 1949
Aviol Perez, Jose Mariano Actur Rey Fernando 3125 1910 1927 1786
Ayensa Garcia, Miguel Angel St. Casablanca 4041 1953 1495 1779
Ayensa Vazquez, Jose Angel St. Casablanca 4265 1601 1514 1470
Ayuda Royo, Pablo Palacio De Pioneros 5283 1500
Ayuso Viñuales, Ximena Enroque de Barbastro 5403 1500
Aznar Andres, Maria Pilar Shatranj 2702 1689 1657 1619
Aznar Jimenez, Diego Delicias 5469 1500
Aznar Jimenez, Gonzalo Delicias 5470 1500
Aznar Madonar, Fernando Independiente 5224 1500
Aznar Samper, Adrian Agrupacion 4741 1549
Aznarez Candao, Fernando St. Casablanca 1900 1675 1687
Badias Cosculluela, Lucia Enroque de Barbastro 4399 1506
Baez Canuto, Leandro Club de Ajedrez Castillo Qadrit 5540 1500
Baez Canuto, Martin Club de Ajedrez Castillo Qadrit 5539 1500
Baguena Marin, Antonio Miguel Jaque Pastor Cariñena 3428 1500 1405 1351
Baguena Marin, Jose Luis Jaque Pastor Cariñena 3429 1500 1367 1284
Baigorri Bravo, Daniel St. Casablanca 5587 1500
Baigorri Navarro, Francisco Javier ONCE Club Ajedrez Aragon 31 2228
Bailo Remacha, Santiago El Olivar 33 1986 2043 1982
Bajo Fuertes, Daniela Club de Ajedrez Castillo Qadrit 5528 1500
Baklan, Vladimir Club de ajedrez Jaime Casas 3472 2637 2598
Balaguer Gomez , Asier Monsalud 5606 1500
Baldellou Fraile, Juan Manuel Club de Ajedrez IberCaja 5547 1531
Baldellou Vicente, Roberto San Jose 34 2001 2037 1967
Ballestar Menal, Guillermo Club Ajedrez Fraga 5241 1500
Ballestin Ariza, Fernando Actur Rey Fernando 5441 1500
Ballonga Arruego, Alejandro Shatranj 1146 1758 1774 1667
Bamala Veintemillas, Pilar La Salle Montemolin 3540 1500
Bandas Langenfeld, Krystian Club de Ajedrez Castillo Qadrit 5529 1500
Banusz, Tamas Club de ajedrez Jaime Casas 4983 2606
Baquedano Coarasa, Pablo Palacio De Pioneros 3764 2149 1809 2156
Bara Rervilla, Valeria Enroque de Barbastro 5641 1500
Bara Revilla, Jose Manuel Enroque de Barbastro 5270 1510
Bara Revilla, Mayte Enroque de Barbastro 5385 1500
Barbe Pozas, Saturnino Club Ajedrez Fraga 4297 1787 1731
Barcena Laguia, Francisco Teruel 36 1865 1968 1849
Baron Rodriguez, Jesus Club de Ajedrez IberCaja 991 2389 2437 2423
Barrado Cervera, Maria Ajedrez Zumban 4189 1591 1282
Barranco Castillo, Jose Antonio Club de Ajedrez IberCaja 38 1965 2088
Barranco Mananet, Fernando Monzon 4001 2016 1640 2026
Barrantes Muñoz, Hugo Pedro Agrupacion 5026 2231
Barres Bautista, Josue Utebo San Lamberto 2367 1665 1604
Barros Gutierrez, Angel Luis Agrupacion 39 2033 2173 2131
Bautista Fernandez, Jose Utebo San Lamberto 3548 1667 1653
Bayod Rubia, Angel El Olivar 41 1945 2060 1990
Bayona Bafaluy, Jose Maria Binefar 2329 1814 1794 1804
Bazgau Raluca, Raúl Utebo San Lamberto 5450 1500
Bea Romanos, Guillermo El Olivar 5181 1558
Begue Sasot, Fernando Club Ajedrez Fraga 4042 1650 1608
Belenguer Randet, Jesus Club de Ajedrez Jaque 43 1665 1706 1641
Bellido Martin, Jaime Club de Ajedrez Castillo Qadrit 4605 1572 1351
Bellido Martin, Marco Club de Ajedrez Castillo Qadrit 4897 1500 1047
Bellido Perez, Angel Club de Ajedrez Castillo Qadrit 4602 1608 1295
Bello Cera, Raul Monzon 5246 1588
Bello Herrera, Enio Independiente 5134 1500
Bello Martinez, Jose Monzon 5247 1500
Bellon Villa, Antonio Sabiñanigo 3590 1557 1558 1454
Bellosta Lopez, Pablo Club Atletismo Huesca 2732 1955 2089 2051
Belmonte De La Rosa, Elias Club de ajedrez Jaime Casas 4862 1500
Belsa Posino, Javier Club Ajedrez Sariñena 5493 2052
Benavente Bel, José Luis Agrupacion 5593 1543
Benavides Sevillano, David El Olivar 5213 1534
Berbegal Garcia, German Sainz de Varanda 3754 1547
Berbegal Peña, David St. Casablanca 5592 1500
Berbegal Peña, Miguel St. Casablanca 5591 1500
Berbegal Pinilla, German Sainz de Varanda 3720 1535
Berenguer Millan, Andres Pioneros de Alcañiz 4552 1512
Berges Abad, Lucas La Salle Montemolin 5376 1500
Berges Guillera, Fernando Binefar 4995 1613
Bermejo Freire, Ignacio Sainz de Varanda 5568 1500
Bermudez Perez, Daniela Club de Ajedrez Castillo Qadrit 5527 1500
Berna Fernandez-Miranda, Arturo Actur Rey Fernando 5051 1500
Bernabeu Puig, Adrian Club de Ajedrez IberCaja 5550 1500
Bernad Bellon, Jose Maria Actur Rey Fernando 1154 1794 1790 1783
Bernal Capdevila, Rodrigo St. Casablanca 5058 1514
Bernal Gil, Enrique St. Casablanca 5681
Bernues Berdala, Andres Cuarteajedrez 5216 1572
Bes Bes, Maria Angeles Monsalud 470 1751
Betran Royo, Felipe Agrupacion 4459 1500
Biela Paredes , Diego Monsalud 5452 1500
Bielsa Marti, Sergio El Pilar Maristas 5577 1519
Bizcarrondo Osta, Pablo El Olivar 5378 1540
Blancas Llopis, Ciro El Olivar 4640 1634 1215
Blanco Martinez, Diego Marcos Frechin 5317 1500
Blanco Martínez, Izarbe Marcos Frechin 5329 1500
Blanco Martínez, Jorge Marcos Frechin 5316 1570
Blanco Serrano, Angel Marcos Frechin 5035 1500
Blanco Serrano, Elisa Marcos Frechin 5034 1500
Blanquez Graus, Leo El Olivar 5637 1542
Blas Lorente, Cesar Club de Ajedrez IberCaja 4802 1650 1285
Blasco Camacho, Lizer Palacio De Pioneros 4999 1516
Blasco Gracia, Ixeya Marcos Frechin 5174 1500
Blasco Lopez , Samuel Monsalud 5420 1500
Bley Suner, Sara Marcos Frechin 5476 1500
Boj Gil, Pau Club de Ajedrez IberCaja 5088 1510
Bolea Ranera, Diego Marie Curie 5561 1500
Bolea Ranera, Sara Marie Curie 5190 1500
Bometon Cambra, Andres Enroque de Barbastro 5643 1500
Bometon Cambra, Marcos Enroque de Barbastro 5666 1500
Boned Bometon, Victor Enroque de Barbastro 5642 1500
Boned Ezquerra, Jorge Club de Ajedrez Jaque 5632 1517
Bonet Herbera, Isabel Binefar 5282 1570
Bravo Aguado, Carlos Agrupacion 54 1543 1304
Brosa Soto, Jesus Peña Zaragocista 55 1976 2092 1939
Broto Izquierdo, Sixto Club de Ajedrez Jaque 5207 1500
Bruna Barranco, Ignacio Palacio De Pioneros 3221 1704
Bruned Alamán, Andrea GMS de Sabiñanigo 5506 1500
Buil Rello, Jose Antonio Club de ajedrez Jaime Casas 325 1798 1932 1761
Buil Solana, Mario Monzon 5254 1530
Buisac Anadon, Pablo Club de Ajedrez Jaque 4110 2017 1838
Buisan Zaharia, Pedro Club de Ajedrez Jaque 3945 1902 1493 1822
Burdio Solla, Ismael Actur Rey Fernando 5278 1520
Burillo Lazaro, Amelia Agrupacion 3759 1500 1533 1296
Caballero Ortin, Jorge Palacio De Pioneros 3376 1711 1629
Cabestre Miñes, Juan Ignacio Utebo San Lamberto 4855 1642 1445
Cabos Vidal, Esteban Club Ajedrez Fraga 3924 1602 1415
Cacho Almorin, Javier Palacio De Pioneros 2961 1731 1686 1665
Cajal Bernués, Alex GMS de Sabiñanigo 5505 1500
Cajo Esteban, Ruben Dr. Azua 973 1922 1854 1892
Callaved Belarre, Martin Rosales del Canal 5419 1500
Calvo Ba, Alejandro Pioneros de Maria de Huerva 5628 1500
Calvo Cirés, Luís GMS de Sabiñanigo 5500 1504
Calvo Gutierrez, Rafael Caissa-Hnos. Cortes 2662 1725 1702 1682
Calvo Larrode, Luis Tauste 4690 1500
Calvo Mayayo, Jose Maria St. Casablanca 59 1901 1945 1870
Calvo Sanz, Juan Alberto Agrupacion 3349 1668 1673 1605
Calvo Simon, Jorge Helios 3448 2149 1912 2223
Calvo Uztarroz, Jesus Tauste 4914 1500 1381
Calzada Campos, Jose Maria Actur Rey Fernando 1453 1685 1752 1636
Cambeses Suñe , Eneko Cuarteajedrez 5428 1510
Campana Valencia, Lidia Palacio De Pioneros 3987 1650 1406
Campo Monge, Jorge Club de Ajedrez IberCaja 4667 1510
Campo Pelegrin, Ramon Enroque de Barbastro 2000 1807 1713 1779
Campos Santafe, Nicolas Club de Ajedrez IberCaja 5614 1500
Canales Navarro, Carlos Club Ajedrez Fraga 3925 1696 1537 1584
Candeal Dolz, Candela Marcos Frechin 5321 1500
Cantalejo Maestro, Gonzalo GMS de Sabiñanigo 5498 1615
Cantin Zaborras, Valentin Ramiro 62 2046 2125 2086
Carabantes Martinez, Jose Ignacio Monzon 4860 1633 1155
Carabantes Otal, Laia Monzon 4432 1515 1299
Carbonel Sanchez, Andres Tauste 4689 1707 1740
Cardesa Roche, Lucas Monsalud 4708 1500
Cardos Olivera, Javier Helios 4840 1501
Cardos Olivera, Miguel Helios 4841 1501
Carela Ferrer, Francisco Javier Club de Ajedrez IberCaja 5194 1786
Carilla Garcia, Angel ONCE Club Ajedrez Aragon 589 1738 1770 1734
Carla, Llacambra Del Cacho Marcos Frechin 5653 1500
Carnicer Lusilla, Enrique Jaque Pastor Cariñena 3463 1756 1781 1768
Carraminana Lopez, Luis Antonio Caissa-Hnos. Cortes 860 1990 1986 1937
Carranza Sanchez, Marcos El Pilar Maristas 5580 1500
Carrasco Berges, Joaquin Club de Ajedrez IberCaja 2599 1658
Carrascón Centeno, David Utebo San Lamberto 5448 1500
Carrasquer Alonso, Fernando Club de Ajedrez Jaque 3100 1908 1598 1672
Carrasquer Alonso, Luis Club de Ajedrez Jaque 3099 1840 1606 1777
Carrasquer Munoz, Alberto Club de Ajedrez IberCaja 1304 1784 1818 1748
Carrera Angulo, Nicolas Enroque de Barbastro 4965 1578
Carreras Villagrasa, Pablo Marcos Frechin 4006 1834 1722
Carruez Berges, Fernando Agrupacion 65 2133 2164 1981
Carruez Berges, Santiago Agrupacion 66 2021 2146 2026
Carruez Gracia, Eduardo Agrupacion 3999 1883 1776 2024
Casanova Aldana, Gabriel Santa Isabel 1935 1617 1637 1583
Casanova Gracia, Luis Ajedrez Quinto 3738 1656 1605 1553
Casanova Lizaga , David Club de Ajedrez Castillo Qadrit 5533 1500
Casanova Mejias, Claudio Ejea 5306 1582
Casanova Prefecto, Pablo Sainz de Varanda 5610 1510
Casas Carmona, Jorge Club Ajedrez Fraga 5188 1502
Casas Castillero, Jose Antonio Dr. Azua 455 1722 1789 1775
Casas Chine, German Club Ajedrez Fraga 68 1771 1793
Casasnovas Sanchez, Raul Agrupacion 5633 1554
Castera Montagud, Rafael Monsalud 3129 1768 1724 1689
Castillo Sanjuan, Alejandro Palacio De Pioneros 3249 2100 2060 2079
Cazcarra Pallaruelo, Sebastian Club de Ajedrez Jaque 2762 1564 1590
Cazorro Urricelqui, Pablo Actur Rey Fernando 4654 1550
Cebollada Pacheco, Jesus Raul St. Casablanca 1745 1972 2053 2042
Cebrian Herrero, Sergio Club de Ajedrez IberCaja 5423 1503
Cebrian Valverde, Jose Antonio San Jose 71 2111 2173 2106
Celimendiz Celimendiz, Jorge Actur Rey Fernando 5492 1550
Celma Peris, Carlos Pioneros de Alcañiz 5618 1500
Celma Peris, Luis Pioneros de Alcañiz 5617 1500
Celma Pueyo, Ramon Santa Isabel 2255 1688 1655 1540
Cerdan Arto, Javier Pioneros de Alcañiz 5620 1500
Cerezuela Gutierrez, Luis Marcos Frechin 3919 1500
Cerrajeria Ruiz, Jesus Maria Helios 73 2151 2173 2142
Cervera Sierra, Carlos Utebo San Lamberto 5271 1500
Cervera Soler, Ramon Marcos Frechin 1539 1552 1530 1448
Chamarro Catarecha, Miguel Angel Agrupacion 75 1830 1954 1827
Chapado Cebollero, Jose Antonio Club Atletismo Huesca 5002 1582
Chavarri Moreno, Alejandro Delicias 4953 1500
Chesa Chavarria, Aurelio Club Ajedrez Fraga 77 1776 1762 1691
Chiminelli Fernandez, Bruno El Olivar 5211 1547
Chine Infantes, Miguel Angel Club Ajedrez Fraga 581 1919 1869 1768
Chueca Lorente, Javier St. Casablanca 3447 2091 1949 2134
Cid Del Moral, Pablo Agrupacion 4796 1500
Cid Royo, Jonathan L'Aurora Estadilla 342 2226 2258 2244
Cid Royo, Oscar L'Aurora Estadilla 343 2013 2059 2001
Cifuentes Parada, Roberto Club de Ajedrez Jaque 2291 2448 2461 2465
Cirera Sancho, Alberto Monsalud 3712 1969 1886 1950
Ciriano Lamban, Alejandro Marcos Frechin 3624 2017 1879 2073
Citoler Serrat, Adriano Monzon 571 1949 1925 1921
Cob Aranda, Santiago GMS de Sabiñanigo 5511 1500
Cobo Garrido, Diego Israel ONCE Club Ajedrez Aragon 1875 2058 2060 2083
Codina Escudero, Juan Tauste 81 1528 1509 1351
Colas Longares, Rafael P Enroque de Barbastro 83 2291 2288 2324
Colom Sienes, Eduardo Palacio De Pioneros 2626 2068 2038 2089
Colon Garcia, Antonio Marcos Frechin 5359 1552
Colon Garcia, Santiago Marcos Frechin 771 1962 2008 1960
Conejero Moros, Alfonso Agrupacion 1515 1522 1061
Conon, Catalin Marcos Frechin 4923 1737
Constantin Lagares, Damian Monzon 4657 1500
Constin Balesescu, Ion Tauste 3416 1669 1759 1741
Corcuera Falconett, Alfredo St. Casablanca 5366 1550
Cordova Pardo, Pedro Actur Rey Fernando 3130 1615
Coronas Cambra, Luis L'Aurora Estadilla 1186 1655 1614 1601
Correas Marcen, Jose Maria El Olivar 85 1980 2009 1946
Cortes Sobrevilla, Cecilio Agrupacion 757 1654 1710 1617
Costa Gutierrez, Marta El Olivar 4868 1576 1102
Crespo Laborda, Alberto Palacio De Pioneros 4624 1696 1421
Cuadrado Vazquez, Francisco Actur Rey Fernando 5053 1500
Cuartero Sancho, Argimiro Tauste 2028 1651 1766 1713
Cubillo Sarroca, Víctor Marcos Frechin 5331 1551
Cuchi Sanz, Francisco Marie Curie 5301 1500
Cunillera Gomez, Laura Monzon 5255 1500
Custodio Cros, Alberto St. Casablanca 5586 1521
Dan, Teodor Palacio De Pioneros 4539 2095 1585 2164
De Francisco Torres, Francisco Dr. Azua 5659 1500
De Francisco Gracia, Diego Marcos Frechin 5327 1528
De La Riva Fernandez, Eduardo El Olivar 601 1874 1971 1825
De Pedro Moreno, Ivan Pioneros de Maria de Huerva 5267 1520
Del Corral Abancens, Alfonso Shatranj 369 1853 1899 1898
Del Hoyo Alonso, Rafael Club de Ajedrez IberCaja 5089 1500
Del Hoyo Artigas, Antonio Club de Ajedrez IberCaja 4949 1504
Del Hoyo Artigas, Elena Club de Ajedrez IberCaja 5551 1500
Del Pino Carmona, Fernando Sainz de Varanda 5566 1500
Del Rey, Diego El Olivar 1902 2397 2372 2323
Del Val Perez, Alvaro La Salle Montemolin 5522 1500
Delgado Crespo, Mairelys Club de ajedrez Jaime Casas 2370 2288 2280 2250
Delgado Muñoz, Florian Enroque de Barbastro 5202 1500
Delgado Pascual, Ainhoa Enroque de Barbastro 4966 1500
Delgado Pascual, Hugo Enroque de Barbastro 4567 1665 1150
Dies Arruebo, Pedro Jesus Dr. Azua 5353 1510
Dolz Barea, Cristina Club de Ajedrez IberCaja 4746 1528
Dolz Barea, Guillermo Club de Ajedrez IberCaja 4532 1650 1336
Dolz Tomey, Pedro Manuel Club de Ajedrez IberCaja 4829 1533 1267
Domingo Romance, Agustin Agrupacion 3710 1796 1683 1698
Dominguez Bujeda, Jesus Teruel 1392 2087 2142 2097
Dominguez Caballero, Daniel Marie Curie 5560 1500
Dominguez Luzon, Fernando Delicias 1117 1963 2011 1953
Dominguez Valiente, Asier Dr. Azua 4849 1500
Dominguez Velazquez, Jesus Delicias 93 1864 2026
Doñoro Sanchez, Martin El Olivar 5645 1500
Druska, Juraj Club de ajedrez Jaime Casas 5456 1500
Duncanson Troyano, Andres Club de Ajedrez IberCaja 5424 1547
Duta Florin, Daniel Sainz de Varanda 5564 1500
Edeso Hedo, Jorge Las Fuentes 1228 1500
Edeso Perez, Francisco Las Fuentes 649 1796 1799 1834
Egido Pardos, Diego Cuarteajedrez 5217 1500
Eizaguerri Floris, Maria Club de Ajedrez Jaque 3968 2096 1767 2119
Ena Arasanz, Alicia Marie Curie 5662 1500
Enguita Ibarra, Daniela St. Casablanca 4879 1520
Ereza Vizcarra, Fernando Club de Ajedrez Jaque 3443 2089 1527 2054
Eric, Caballero Santesteban Marcos Frechin 5654 1500
Escar Otin, Arturo Club Atletismo Huesca 4962 1534 1065
Escario Nadal, Dario Club Atletismo Huesca 4961 1640 1166
Escario Nadal, Diego Club de Ajedrez Jaque 4991 1589
Escartín Acín, Lorién GMS de Sabiñanigo 5509 1500
Escartin Buisan, Francisco Javier Sabiñanigo 435 1807 1859 1788
Escartin Lacasa, Jose Club de Ajedrez Jaque 4120 2106 1569 2025
Escolano Gormaz, David Club de Ajedrez Castillo Qadrit 5275 1500
Escudero Cano, Fernando Monzon 4431 1534 1140
Escuer Sanchez, Nestor Enroque de Barbastro 2158 2061 2071 2074
Escusol Gilaberte, Luis Delicias 593 1978 1873
Espinosa Reyes, Tomas Pioneros de Alcañiz 5624 1540
Esteban Merino, Jorge Palacio De Pioneros 4938 1524
Estela Gallan, Paola Marcos Frechin 4004 1631 1399
Esteras Maza, Javier Monsalud 5017 1575 1218
Estevez Sanz, Erik Sainz de Varanda 5383 1500
Ezquerra Solaz, Miguel Angel Peña Zaragocista 5410 1500
Ezquerra Monge, Jorge Agrupacion 5313 1512
Fabre Cuartero, Alejandro Tauste 3134 1500
Fabre Perez, Jose Maria Delicias 99 2010 2094 1943
Fahmy Moursy, Ahmed Tarek Agrupacion 4984 1904 1788
Farez Bravo, Aaron Ezequiel Enroque de Barbastro 5272 1500
Fariñas Argudo, Adrian Marcos Frechin 3995 1796 1714
Fariñas Argudo, Sandra Marcos Frechin 4203 1658 1294
Faro Perella, Alberto Binefar 100 1944 1967 1951
Felez Casedas, Carlos L'Aurora Estadilla 105 1958 1995 1998
Felices Romeo, Alejandro Delicias 5671 1500
Felis Garrido, Valeria El Pilar Maristas 5595 1500
Felix Alcaraz, Armando Club Ajedrez Fraga 5563 1510
Fernandez Aira, Tomas Santa Isabel 2651 1601 1544 1411
Fernández Camacho, Pablo Actur Rey Fernando 5440 1646
Fernandez Rubio, Rafael Tauste 3248 2050 2099 2056
Fernandez Sierra, Pedro Jose Actur Rey Fernando 1940 1758 1798 1541
Fernandez Trillo, Mario Marcos Frechin 5328 1522
Ferrando Gayan, Saul Miralbueno 5220 1500
Ferrer Armale, Alejandro Club de Ajedrez IberCaja 4948 1575
Ferrer Echavarri, Fco Javier ONCE Club Ajedrez Aragon 110 1922 1981 1930
Ferrer Enguita, Pedro Miguel Palacio De Pioneros 4998 1591 1447
Ferreruela Bescos, Daniel Marie Curie 5298 1500
Ferreruela Romero, Jose Joaquin San Jose 1592 2044 2010 2021
Ferruz Martinez, Rafael Santa Isabel 4454 1563 1351
Fle Jimeno, Guillermo Cuarteajedrez 4901 1500
Fleta Marin, Sergio Agrupacion 1616 1681 1575 1592
Flor Lozano, Oscar Dr. Azua 5616 1504
Flor Rubio, Aday Dr. Azua 5652 1500
Flores Samperiz, Jorge Helios 2034 1962 1931 1927
Foj Cosialls, Hugo Binefar 5460 1500
Foj Cosialls, Jorge Binefar 5461 1500
Folch Redondo, Ruben Club de Ajedrez IberCaja 4806 1621 1364
Fondon Murillo, Alvaro Marie Curie 1763 1606 1742
Fondon Perez, Adrian Marie Curie 5296 1510
Fontana Sotomayor, Luis Javier Club de ajedrez Jaime Casas 112 2255 2324 2239
Fontanet Manresa, David Ciudad del Compromiso 5008 1592
Forcen Esteban, Daniel Club de ajedrez Jaime Casas 2693 2543 2519 2541
Fraj Lahuerta , Roberto Monsalud 5572 1500
Franco Ibañez, Carlos Shatranj 113 1957 2147 2006
Franco Sancho, Jorge Miralbueno 5147 1545
Franco Sancho, Leyre Miralbueno 5221 1500
Freire Rodriguez, Rosana Monsalud 4599 1500 1467
Fron Guiu, Alba El Olivar 4566 1502 1129
Fron Guiu, David El Olivar 4160 1650 1353
Fron Merchan, Fernando El Olivar 4228 1661 1545
Fuentes Díaz, Jose San Jose 3392 1600 1413
Fuentes Espuna, Juan Antonio L'Aurora Estadilla 1185 1998 1938 1958
Fuentes Jadraque, Claudia El Olivar 4347 1538 1118
Fuertes Garay, Javier ONCE Club Ajedrez Aragon 494 1987 2093 2040
Fuertes Lopez, Jose Felix Actur Rey Fernando 2060 1620 1758
Fuster Garcia, Luis Miguel Marcos Frechin 1112 2141 2176 2181
Fuster Gracia, Adrian Ajedrez Zumban 4683 1514 1150
Gabarre Gimenez, Raul Utebo San Lamberto 4545 1765 1526
Galan Palacin, Jaime Club de Ajedrez IberCaja 4772 1510
Galicia Gracia, Pablo Enroque de Barbastro 5040 1900 1599
Galicia Luengo, Álvaro Palacio De Pioneros 5494 1540
Galicia Parra, Pablo Enroque de Barbastro 5200 1514 1223
Gallego Sanchez-Toril, Lidya Ajedrez Zumban 5179 1553
Galligo Gutierrez De Teran, Jose Ramon Marcos Frechin 4925 1547
Galstyan, David El Olivar 5057 1864 1323
Galve Guinea, Alejandro El Olivar 1456 1992 2054 2019
Galvez Longas, Isaac Ejea 632 1788 1718 1726
Galvez Pardos, Cecilia Marie Curie 5663 1500
Garces Anso, Angel Tauste 3417 1534
Garcés Galvez, Julen Club de Ajedrez Jaque 5644 1500
Garces Roman, Adrian Enroque de Barbastro 4824 1500
Garcia Acin, Pablo Club de Ajedrez IberCaja 4560 1732
Garcia Albero, Diego El Olivar 5210 1500
Garcia Alriols, Jesus Binefar 2454 1843 1916 1811
Garcia Alvarez, Sergio Actur Rey Fernando 5281 1500
Garcia Andres, Daniel St. Casablanca 803 2052 2041 1964
Garcia Artal, Obdulio Ramiro 119 1798 1620 1667
Garcia Bagues, Rui Marie Curie 5555 1500
Garcia Betés, Angel Tauste 5442 1500
Garcia Betore, Jesus Tauste 3139 1691 1697 1651
Garcia Bueno, Jesus Javier Delicias 1084 2015 2049
Garcia Castilla, Jorge Binefar 4996 1511
Garcia Cruz, Dario Marcos Frechin 5165 1526
Garcia Estruch, Jorge Sabiñanigo 1105 1817 1862 1785
Garcia Estruch, Mauricio Sabiñanigo 4219 1626 1322 1441
Garcia Fernandez, Javier Teruel 436 2154 2173 2148
Garcia Fuentes, Jorge Teruel 5475 1530
Garcia Garcia, Enrique Dr. Azua 3424 1850 1713 1726
García Giménez, Víctor GMS de Sabiñanigo 5513 1500
Garcia Ibanez, Jorge El Olivar 4495 1603 1253
Garcia Ibañez, Daniel El Olivar 5402 1530
Garcia Langa, Miguel Marie Curie 5297 1500
Garcia Lasheras, Miguel Angel Las Fuentes 1689 1784 1815 1733
Garcia Lopez, Alberto Jose Caissa-Hnos. Cortes 1806 1835 1938 1869
Garcia Lopez, Antonio Caissa-Hnos. Cortes 461 1771 1830 1767
Garcia Melendez, Julian Palacio De Pioneros 5269 1530
Garcia Mendez, Beatriz Marcos Frechin 1079 1753 1811 1648
Garcia Modrego, Diego Rosales del Canal 5416 1500
Garcia Monterde, Francisco Jose Club de Ajedrez IberCaja 120 1874 1944 1873
García Morales, Roberto Agrupacion 121 2099
Garcia Sanchez, Juan Independiente 528 1946 1986
Garcia Serrano, Alvaro Actur Rey Fernando 4447 1520
Garcia Suelves, Maria Cinta El Pilar Maristas 3859 1500
Garcia Valer, Jesus Agrupacion 375 1865 1936 1879
Garcia Vicente, Nieves Enroque de Barbastro 3091 2095 2206 2174
Garcia Villar, Jon Cuarteajedrez 5219 1500
Gargallo Serrano, David Ciudad del Compromiso 1845 1693 1785 1741
Gargallo Ulldemolins , Ignacio Ciudad del Compromiso 5006 1523
Garicano Jaen, Pablo Delicias 4758 1500
Garicano Jaen, Pedro La Salle Montemolin 5171 1500
Garreta Crespo, Blas Monzon 2261 1795 1849 1787
Garreta Nieto, Maria Monzon 3753 1862 1486 1734
Garrido Alonso, Adrian El Pilar Maristas 5576 1500
Garrido Busto, Francisco ONCE Club Ajedrez Aragon 1768 1580 1717 1470
Garriga Parlare, Antonio Independiente 5256 1500
Garza Marco, Sergio Helios 125 2368 2415 2418
Gasca Uson, Miguel St. Casablanca 4283 1605 1348 1380
Gaspar Calvo, Luis Alberto Delicias 126 1919 1885 1915
Gaston Cabello, Jorge Ramiro 1612 1850 1823 1773
Gavin Pallas, Jesús Antonio Ciudad del Compromiso 5243 1500
Gavin Roche, Enrique ONCE Club Ajedrez Aragon 390 2231 2284 2231
Gella Bitrian, Diego Club Atletismo Huesca 2813 2066 2056 2023
Gella López, Angel Club Atletismo Huesca 127 2036 2106 2110
Gil Aguado, Moises St. Casablanca 129 2037 2105 1834
Gil Alonso, Francisco Javier Caissa-Hnos. Cortes 1367 1756 1743 1735
Gil Arpal, Joaquín Antonio ONCE Club Ajedrez Aragon 5458 1500
Gil Borobia, Pablo Marcos Frechin 5323 1500
Gil Laviña, Jorge Marie Curie 5557 1500
Gil Pineiro, David Teruel 1449 1927 1916 1890
Gil Rubio, Fermín Helios 5408 1500
Gimenez Carrasco, Alberto Ejea 3818 1660 1515 1552
Gimenez Miñes, Maria Jesus Club de Ajedrez IberCaja 4808 1548
Gimenez Rebollo, Pablo Ciudad del Compromiso 1361 1910 1939 1843
Gimenez Sanchez, Leo Marcos Frechin 4489 1729 1275
Gimenez Sanchez, Manu Marcos Frechin 5477 1500
Gimenez Sanchez, Nico Marcos Frechin 5019 1500
Gimeno Diaz, Fernando Agrupacion 1288 1906 1831 1755
Gimeno Lozano, Juan Jose Sainz de Varanda 5613 1521
Gimeno Nadal, Laura Sainz de Varanda 5612 1500
Gimeno Oteo, Marco Antonio San Jose 135 2064 2122 2104
Gimeno Royo, Jose Andres Independiente 136 1747 1721 1595
Gimeno Torres, Laura Binefar 5464 1520
Gines Abad, Pedro Club de Ajedrez IberCaja 137 1975 2053 2018
Gines Esteo, Pedro Antonio Club de ajedrez Jaime Casas 4071 2317 2386
Gines Trullen, Eizan Marcos Frechin 5665 1500
Girones Perez, Marta La Salle Montemolin 5175 1557
Gistas Delgado, David Marie Curie 5556 1500
Glavina Rossi, Pablo St. Casablanca 1867 2373 2418 2394
Gomez Calomarde, Saul Teruel 2622 1985 1977 2026
Gomez Guillen, Ricardo St. Casablanca 5300 1500
Gomez Oliveros, Gonzalo Monsalud 5600 1500
Gomez Salinas, Nestor Palacio De Pioneros 2542 2005 1928 1976
Gomez Villamor, Carlos Monsalud 5126 1500
Goni Garin, Jesus St. Casablanca 3828 1500
Goni Navarro, Pablo St. Casablanca 3658 2058 2146
Gonzalez Abos, Luis Miguel La Salle Montemolin 5575 1511
Gonzalez Acin, Juan Carlos Club de Ajedrez Jaque 2325 1583 1500
Gonzalez Alvarez, Ana Marie Curie 5350 1500
Gonzalez Azuara, Javier Helios 3601 1858 1662 1652
Gonzalez Camacho, Daniel Utebo San Lamberto 3013 1656 1745 1417
Gonzalez Castillo, Javier San Jose 5290 1615
Gonzalez Corredor, Arturo Agrupacion 4235 1721 1545 1670
Gonzalez Dueñas, Estela Marie Curie 5661 1500
Gonzalez Escartin, Diego GMS de Sabiñanigo 4306 1500
González Escartín, Lizer Independiente 5508 1500
Gonzalez Fernandez, Xacobe Independiente 5669 1500
Gonzalez Figols, Vega Marcos Frechin 5478 1504
Gonzalez Gambau, Jorge Club de Ajedrez Jaque 2167 2080 2132 2104
Gonzalez Gonzalez, Cesar Club de Ajedrez IberCaja 5474 1530
Gonzalez Palacios, Dario Manuel El Olivar 5635 1501
Gonzalez Palacios, Matias El Olivar 5636 1500
Gonzalez Rodriguez, Julio Monsalud 4710 1501
Gonzalez Romea, Edgar Palacio De Pioneros 5438 1500
Gonzalez-Mendoza Garcia, Jose Antonio Agrupacion 2864 1781 1835 1822
Gonzalez-Simarro Borra, Enrique Club de Ajedrez IberCaja 497 1787 1613 1669
Gonzalez-Simarro Rubio, Cristina Club de Ajedrez IberCaja 4536 1511 1278
Gonzalez-Simarro Rubio, Enrique Club de Ajedrez IberCaja 4534 1602 1514
Gordo Escalada , Fernando Monsalud 4709 1551
Goya Kohashikawa, Andrea El Pilar Maristas 5584 1500
Gracia Campo, Carlos Alberto El Olivar 1454 2063 2071 2058
Gracia Chueca, Jose Luis Actur Rey Fernando 1086 1648 1583 1572
Gracia Dos Santos De Assis, Gabriela Monsalud 5100 1500
Gracia Laguens, Asuncion St. Casablanca 2681 1612 1468
Gracia Noguero, Javier Enroque de Barbastro 4339 1616 1079
Gracia Plou, Sofia Delicias 5137 1500
Gracia Portero, Manuel Club de Ajedrez IberCaja 5427 1523
Gracia Recaj, David Club de Ajedrez IberCaja 5158 1532
Gracia Saez, Raul Palacio De Pioneros 4856 1605
Gracia Santamaria, Laura El Olivar 5214 1500
Gracia Suarez, Jesus San Jose 149 2099 2152 2080
Gracia Villar, Lorenzo Cuarteajedrez 4411 1508
Gracia Yubero, Daniel St. Casablanca 5066 1500
Grasa Ovejero, Diego Club de Ajedrez Castillo Qadrit 5532 1500
Grasa Sánchez, Juan José Actur Rey Fernando 5488 1510
Grasa Solanas, Oscar Marcos Frechin 150 1767 1650 1736
Grijalba Tovar, Rafael Club de Ajedrez Castillo Qadrit 5526 1500
Guallar Manero, Marcos St. Casablanca 5589 1500
Guetas Sanchez, Hugo Enroque de Barbastro 2160 2109 2175 2123
Guitart Ferraz, Jesus L'Aurora Estadilla 154 1928 1993
Gutierrez Barrachina, Jose Anton Ramiro 155 1863 2002 1982
Gutierrez Lizarraga, Manuel Club de Ajedrez IberCaja 4989 1575
Gutierrez Mingueza, Ruben San Jose 1929 2030 2092 2080
Gutierrez Sorribas, Alejandro Cuarteajedrez 5429 1504
Gutierrez Sorribas, Claudia Cuarteajedrez 5430 1500
Guzman Moneo, Alberto Helios 156 2161 2226 2239
Herbera Ortiz, Enrique Binefar 5459 1500
Heredia Gracia, Raquel Miralbueno 5139 1500
Hernandez Bolea, Jorge Delicias 5136 1570
Hernandez Calvera, Hernan Angel Las Fuentes 4980 1672
Hernandez Delgado, Gabriel El Olivar 158 1924 1951 1853
Hernandez Garcia, Samuel Sainz de Varanda 5647 1500
Hernandez Guardia, Ariadne St. Casablanca 5060 1500
Hernandez Guardia, Juan St. Casablanca 5061 1500
Hernandez Melus, Juan El Olivar 5638 1500
Hernandez Sanchez, David Marcos Frechin 4150 1561 1085
Hernandez Villalba, Raquel Club de Ajedrez IberCaja 4561 1527
Hernando Bartolome, Diego Francisco Independiente 5009 1529 1444
Hernando Fernandez, Pedro Elias Club de Ajedrez IberCaja 5095 1530
Hernando Garcia, Antonio El Olivar 159 2068 2195 2158
Hernando Pardos, Hugo Actur Rey Fernando 5491 1500
Herrero Gracia, Lucas Palacio De Pioneros 4774 1562
Herrero Marco, Ramon Jaque Pastor Cariñena 3508 1662 1597 1552
Herreros Felipe, Saúl GMS de Sabiñanigo 5515 1500
Herreros Martín, Javier GMS de Sabiñanigo 5516 1500
Hidalgo Alias, Daniel Palacio De Pioneros 5603 1500
Hidalgo Gracia, Andres Monzon 3990 1901 1774
Hinojar Basa, Alfonso Marcos Frechin 1522 2164 2227 2199
Huarte Sanchez, Aimar Sainz de Varanda 4954 1560
Huerga Garcia, Ana Marie Curie 5558 1500
Huerva Lacuna, Isidro Club de Ajedrez Jaque 4716 1718 1576
Hususan, Melisa Marcos Frechin 4232 1900 1652
Ibaibarriaga Santamaría, Pedro Club Atletismo Huesca 4843 1565
Ibanez Vidal, Javier Teruel 3438 1579
Ibañez Ahmad, Adrian Rosales del Canal 5413 1506
Ibañez Ahmad, David Rosales del Canal 5412 1500
Ibañez Buyka, Elisa Independiente 5597 1500
Ibañez Tomas, Alvaro Pioneros de Maria de Huerva 5630 1500
Ibarz Quintilla, Adriana Binefar 5182 1500
Ibatullin Romanov, Artemiy Monzon 4430 1523
Ibatullin Romanov, Danil Monzon 4429 1508
Iglesias Fernandez, Luis Palacio De Pioneros 1741 1895 1782 1854
Iglesias Soria, Antonio Cuarteajedrez 1717 2066 2100 2139
Ignacio Lopez, Anahi Marcos Frechin 4930 1636
Inglan Bielsa, Fernando Club de ajedrez Jaime Casas 333 2052 2105 2082
Iniguez Grane, Ignacio Agrupacion 5673
Ipiés Acín, Javier GMS de Sabiñanigo 5501 1500
Iravedra Iankov, Francisco Monsalud 5453 1500
Isaiz Royo, Telma Monzon 5538 1500
Izaguerri Nunez, David Marie Curie 5148 1500
Izaguerri Nuñez, Leire Marie Curie 5559 1500
Jaime Galeano, Alcher El Olivar 5146 1551
Jalle Ananos, Carlos Club Ajedrez Sariñena 2180 1505
Jaques Burguete, Raul St. Casablanca 422 2013 2034 2002
Jarabo Marín, Pablo Delicias 5468 1500
Jardiel Dobato, David Ajedrez Quinto 3571 1740 1687
Jario Dominguez, Diego Marcos Frechin 5024 1535
Jario Garcia, Ricardo Marcos Frechin 164 2045 2133 2092
Javierre Conesa, Alfonso Las Fuentes 165 1873 1923 1898
Jimenez Azlor, Hugo Enroque de Barbastro 5043 1650 1288
Jimenez Casorran, Daniel Cuarteajedrez 5431 1500
Jimenez Fernandez, Alejandro Club de Ajedrez IberCaja 2891 2012 2032 1965
Jimenez Guillen, Gabriel El Olivar 5363 1542
Jimenez Guillen, Rodrigo El Olivar 4595 1627 1049
Jimenez Lafuente, Daniel Club de Ajedrez IberCaja 5549 1500
Jimenez Lozano, Lucia Delicias 4583 1528
Jimenez Perez, Eloy Monzon 5257 1501
Jitiu, Iker Dr. Azua 5352 1500
Jitiu, Stefan Sorin Dr. Azua 5471 1500
Joaristi Moya, Alejandro Cuarteajedrez 5011 1500
Joaristi Moya, Pablo Cuarteajedrez 5012 1500
Joven Alvarez, Jose Ignacio St. Casablanca 609 1893 1953 1927
Juan Gambin, Jose Miralbueno 5226 1510
Juberias Segura, Santiago Utebo San Lamberto 167 2016 2033 2009
Kerekes, Norbert Delicias 4577 1553 1076
Kuzubov, Yuriy Club de ajedrez Jaime Casas 4819 2644
Laborda Perez, Jose Antonio Ramiro 1611 1706 1609 1524
Labrador Postigo, Francisco M El Olivar 169 1906 1937 1901
Lacamara Pasamar, Miguel Helios 4834 1686
Lacarda Ubico, Vicente Club de Ajedrez Jaque 2598 1602 1403
Lacruz Algarate, Alvaro Agrupacion 3795 2059 1862 2113
Lafuente Aladren, Sacha St. Casablanca 5682
Lahoz Gimeno, Manuel St. Casablanca 172 1936 1997 1748
Lahoz Rivas, Ignacio Agrupacion 1323 1830 1860 1834
Laliena Solanes, Luis ONCE Club Ajedrez Aragon 879 2149 2172 2140
Lamas Mercadal, Manuel Delicias 174 2088 2155 2133
Lamelas Andreu, Jose Carlos Club de Ajedrez Jaque 2245 1732 1730 1723
Lamelas Lisa, Bruno Club de Ajedrez Jaque 4886 1572
Lana Rodriguez, David Agrupacion 2290 2264 2275 2275
Lanaspa Ballesteros, Federico Palacio De Pioneros 3610 1574 1583 1479
Lanau Broto, Jose Javier Club Atletismo Huesca 175 1500 1924 1743
Lanau Corzan, Gerardo Binefar 1562 1775 1868
Lancis Villar, Juan Jose Independiente 438 1799 1836 1778
Landa Garriga, Francisco Javier San Jose 1349 1850 1878 1867
Langarita Zarrias, Jimena El Pilar Maristas 5579 1500
Laorden Sánchez, David Utebo San Lamberto 5443 1520
Laplaza Ara, Carlos Club Atletismo Huesca 176 1944 1964 1939
Lapouble Virviescas, Joshua Club Ajedrez Fraga 5544 1510
Lapuente Mercadal, Jose Manuel Independiente 705 1554 1612 1321
Lara Matas, Enrique Marcos Frechin 3024 1623 1714 1693
Lara Sanchez, Samuel La Salle Montemolin 5177 1500
Larios Herraiz, Enrique Actur Rey Fernando 1877 2010 2058 2049
Larios Herraiz, Jose Angel Actur Rey Fernando 2925 1722 1546
Larrea Clemente, Santiago Marie Curie 5291 1521
Larrosa Mayo, Hugo Marie Curie 5295 1500
Larrosa Poves, Jose Manuel Agrupacion 469 1940 2062 1953
Lasheras De Miguel, Victor Cuarteajedrez 5218 1500
Lasheras Taira, Fernando Club Ajedrez Fraga 3961 1565 1358 1266
Lasierra Arceiz, Javier Tauste 1801 1650 1626 1394
Latorre Bueno, Francisco Las Fuentes 3553 1602 1614 1549
Latorre Mateo, Jaime Club Atletismo Huesca 2478 1703
Latorre Monclus, Daniel Monzon 5143 1573
Latre Lopez, Mariano Club de Ajedrez Jaque 4416 1500
Lazaro Abadias, Andres St. Casablanca 4003 1692 1297 1478
Lazaro Navarro, Diego Marie Curie 5151 1500
Lazaro Olivan, Jose Maria Sainz de Varanda 5649 1500
Lazaro Pascual, Miguel Angel St. Casablanca 4874 1500
Lebron Duran, Jose Maria Dr. Azua 3826 1863 1835
Leon Puertolas, Miguel Ajedrez Zumban 4974 1500
Liarte Marinoso, Aaron Tauste 3506 1691 1671 1685
Lin, Marc Zhambo Sainz de Varanda 5570 1500
Lizana Escar, Adrian Independiente 5222 1500
Llanes Luno, Pedro Alfredo Delicias 185 2017 2125 2032
Llanes Luno, Ricardo Delicias 186 2240 2198 2179
Llera Guerra, Sergio El Olivar 4985 1586
Llorente Zaro, Alfonso Club de ajedrez Jaime Casas 2102 2446 2468 2447
Lloret Notivoli, Pablo Dr. Azua 4491 1583 1251
Llucia Marco, Luis Actur Rey Fernando 3289 1671 1655 1518
Lobaco Hernandez , David Monsalud 5455 1530
Longares Perez, Gregorio Jaque Pastor Cariñena 2386 1801 1734 1760
Lopez Brazo, Mario Enroque de Barbastro 4662 1500
Lopez Capape, Armando Ramiro 395 1876 1895 1851
Lopez Carcas, Jesus Tauste 3208 1598 1507 1259
Lopez Caudevilla, David Actur Rey Fernando 3076 2154 2053 2115
Lopez Embun, Dario La Salle Montemolin 5080 1521
Lopez Fernandez, Jesus Alberto Club de Ajedrez IberCaja 4830 1500
Lopez Gracia, Fernando Club de Ajedrez IberCaja 189 2276 2342 2302
Lopez Guaita, Fernando Agrupacion 190 2005 1990 1869
Lopez Lafuente, Gabriel Sabiñanigo 1077 1946 1664 1523
Lopez Lazaro, Iago El Olivar 5651 1500
Lopez Lazaro, Izan El Olivar 5650 1500
Lopez Lozano, David Marcos Frechin 1573 1719 1722
Lopez Micone, Ezequiel Club de Ajedrez IberCaja 4622 1683 1157
Lopez Micone, Nicolas Club de Ajedrez IberCaja 4621 1650 1182
Lopez Perez, Pablo Club de Ajedrez IberCaja 4807 1505 1211
Lopez Pilleux, Alejandro Club Ajedrez Fraga 4211 1634 1168 1303
Lopez Pilleux, Aline Club Ajedrez Fraga 4212 1563 1277
Lopez Rios, Asier La Salle Montemolin 5542 1500
Lopez Royo , Arturo Monsalud 5496 1500
López Ubieto, Daniel GMS de Sabiñanigo 5512 1500
López Ubieto, Ismael GMS de Sabiñanigo 5503 1500
Lopez Villanueva, Jorge Marie Curie 5293 1500
Lorente Aguar, Ruben Peña Zaragocista 1295 1670 1702 1638
Lorente Latorre, Antonio Peña Zaragocista 348 1698 1649 1648
Lorente Melcon, Alejo Helios 5122 1552
Lorente Melcon, Hector Helios 5197 1558
Lorente Melcon, Maximo Helios 5124 1845
Lorente Melcon, Nicolas Helios 5123 1753
Lou Moreno, Jorge El Pilar Maristas 5581 1500
Lozano Velez De Mendizabal, Fco Agrupacion 3135 1645 1699 1620
Luca, Ana Diana Marcos Frechin 4231 1650 1349
Lucas Belmar, Miguel Angel Las Fuentes 2976 1625 1796
Lucian Groza, Mariam Independiente 5258 1500
Ludeña Ponce, Miguel Utebo San Lamberto 5444 1500
Luis Vitalla, Fernando Club Atletismo Huesca 195 2123 2173 2116
Luño Hernandez, Rodrigo Marcos Frechin 4929 1552
Machin Torcal, Eduardo El Olivar 196 1807 1913 1750
Maijo Diez, Ruben Sainz de Varanda 5609 1500
Maisterra Merino, Aaron El Olivar 4012 1651 1308 1507
Maisterra Sanchez, Jesus Club de Ajedrez IberCaja 4013 1639 1524 1430
Mallen Torrijo, Nicolas Jose Club de Ajedrez IberCaja 5422 1602
Malo Guillen, Jose Luis Las Fuentes 199 2124 2180 2113
Manau Laspalas, Biel Monzon 5658 1500
Manau Laspalas, David Monzon 4859 1524
Manguez Cambra, Jose Luis Las Fuentes 1300 1900 1780 1660
Manguez Tomas, Andres Agrupacion 3609 1912 1721 1939
Manisor Popescu, David Club de Ajedrez Castillo Qadrit 5525 1500
Manzanares Saiz, Jose Manuel Actur Rey Fernando 2984 1696 1717 1635
Manzanares Uson, Alejandro Actur Rey Fernando 2926 1694 1692
Marcellan Peire, Jesus Eduardo Ejea 200 1892 1954 1934
Marcén Cobos, José Carlos GMS de Sabiñanigo 5499 1500
Marco Alcaire, Ismael Cuarteajedrez 5032 1500
Marco Andres, Luis Delicias 4527 1585 1239
Marco Lamban, Alejandro La Salle Montemolin 4367 1500
Marco Lamban, Guillermo La Salle Montemolin 5543 1500
Marin Puyalto, Jorge Ajedrez Quinto 2440 1594 1635
Marinoso Aguaron, Raquel Tauste 3670 1500 1356 1300
Marques Martin, Rodrigo Pioneros de Alcañiz 5010 1510
Marquez Gongora, Jose Francisco Santa Isabel 1200 1619 1492 1449
Marti Areste, Ian Club Ajedrez Fraga 4767 1543
Martin Barbero, Roberto Ramiro 204 1962 1958 1940
Martin Catalan, Juan Vicente Teruel 205 2053 2099 2055
Martin Enriquez, Peio Club de Ajedrez IberCaja 4821 1520
Martin Morcillo, Oscar Miralbueno 5227 1541
Martin Orihuela, Eloy Miralbueno 4782 1509
Martin Pablo, Adrian Club de Ajedrez IberCaja 5546 1500
Martin Pastor, Ivan Agrupacion 3357 1864 1732 1787
Martin Remirez, Marcos Monsalud 4805 1542 1114
Martin Salinas, Julian Ciudad del Compromiso 5005 1500
Martin Sarrio, Ivan Sainz de Varanda 4761 1521
Martinez Amaya, Santiago Cuarteajedrez 5432 1500
Martinez Arbones, Victor Club Ajedrez Fraga 4299 1686 1401
Martinez Arroyo, Fernando Agrupacion 4899 1605 1113
Martinez Benito, Alejandro La Salle Montemolin 5176 1500
Martinez Blanco, Ruben Delicias 5303 1500
Martinez Calvet, Jaime Mrithunjoy Monsalud 5305 1501
Martinez Carnicer, Eduardo Sabiñanigo 1555 1849 1836 1738
Martinez Cebolla, Alberto Club de Ajedrez IberCaja 209 2042 2058 2087
Martinez Cortes, Juan Pablo Club de Ajedrez IberCaja 5401 1510
Martinez Crespo, Juan Agrupacion 558 1702 1793 1702
Martinez Espiga, Francisco Javier Club de Ajedrez IberCaja 2112 1512
Martínez Garcia, Rafael Sainz de Varanda 5608 1530
Martinez Gonzalez, Alvaro Pioneros de Alcañiz 5622 1510
Martinez Julian, Miguel Marcos Frechin 5319 1500
Martinez Ortega, Angel Independiente 5259 1500
Martinez Palacin, Laura Enroque de Barbastro 5201 1500
Martinez Ramis, Rafael St. Casablanca 4481 1551 1363 1408
Martinez Saenz, Esteban Agrupacion 2627 1780 1761 1718
Martinez Sanz, Pablo Club de Ajedrez IberCaja 5157 1598
Martinez Sebastian, Enrique Sainz de Varanda 5361 1500
Martinez Sebastian, Juan Jose Sainz de Varanda 5360 1530
Martinez Sevilla, Eneco Dr. Azua 4882 1520
Martinez Soriano, Daniel Dr. Azua 4884 1541
Martinez Soriano, Pablo Dr. Azua 4883 1520
Martori Flores, Carlos Actur Rey Fernando 5489 1512
Marzo Cetina, Francisco Ajedrez Zumban 5121 1520
Mata Prada, Marcelo Enroque de Barbastro 4967 1531
Matamoros Villarreal, Antonio Las Fuentes 213 1904 1968 1960
Mauri Murillo, Senen Enroque de Barbastro 1071 1624 1373 1483
Mayo Olivan, Francisco Club Ajedrez Sariñena 4017 1504
Maza Broto, Pablo Club de ajedrez Jaime Casas 2441 2030 2077 2076
Mba Monge, Jesus Sainz de Varanda 5565 1500
Mediano Martinez, Juan Palacio De Pioneros 4512 1594 1369
Mejia Palomino, Rodrigo Alberto Agrupacion 4520 1795 1619
Melendez Fierro, Juan Bautista El Olivar 214 2082 2180 2117
Mendoza Barcia, Mateo Monzon 5639 1506
Mendoza Barcia, Pedro Monzon 3953 1911 1299 1686
Menjon Usan, Miguel Tauste 3157 1583 1650 1623
Merin Flores, Miguel Angel Ejea 3177 1823 1740 1737
Millan Bueno, Ariadna Marcos Frechin 5325 1520
Millan Bueno, Lorien Marcos Frechin 5324 1500
Millan Campos, Ramon Club de Ajedrez Jaque 4483 1500 1324
Millan Martin, Alfonso Club de Ajedrez IberCaja 218 2016 2126 1931
Millan Ureta, Ruben Sainz de Varanda 4955 1520
Millan Villarroya, Carlos Dr. Azua 3666 1586
Mimbela Lopez, Luis Agrupacion 219 2047 2115 2036
Mimbela Lopez, Miguel A Agrupacion 220 2135 2182 2144
Mínguez Guinda, Andres Club de Ajedrez IberCaja 221 1887 1939 1866
Mir Martinez, Raul Pioneros de Alcañiz 5619 1500
Miranda Blasco, Fernando Agrupacion 590 1715 1809 1577
Miranda Cuartero, Juan Carlos Santa Isabel 417 1706 1821 1612
Miranda Garcia, Eduardo Monsalud 686 1856 1845 1810
Miranda Herrera, Belen Monsalud 4387 1617 1255
Miranda Herrera, Jorge Manuel Monsalud 4218 1935 1555 1858
Miranda Herrera, Marta Monsalud 4591 1555
Miranda Herrera, Miguel Monsalud 4217 1897 1722
Miranda Melero, Sergio Enroque de Barbastro 4964 1601
Miravete Alloza, Angel Actur Rey Fernando 5486 1520
Miravete Zarazaga, Sergio Actur Rey Fernando 5485 1510
Miret Muñoz, Cesar Binefar 3362 1607 1564 1567
Modrego Oro, Aurelio Club de ajedrez Jaime Casas 5484 1500
Modrego Zoco, Ivan Agrupacion 4700 1696 1622
Molina Pastor, Francisco Delicias 224 2097 2138 2090
Moliner Esteruelas , Arturo Club de Ajedrez IberCaja 5640 1500
Molla Lorente, Joaquin Agrupacion 4070 1696 1629
Mombiela De Sus, Jose Luis Las Fuentes 520 2051 2012 1913
Monge Ortun , Javier Actur Rey Fernando 5047 1598
Montaner Alfaro, Martin La Salle Montemolin 5521 1500
Monter Fauquet, Ivan Monzon 5437 1500
Monter Solans, Juan Monzon 1413 1821 1813 1794
Monter Solans, Marcos Monzon 1563 1641 1623
Montes Santos, Lorenzo Agrupacion 363 2072 2094 2058
Morales Anadon, Javier Agrupacion 5343 1500
Morales Anadon, Tomas Agrupacion 5073 1592
Morales Sanvidal, Jose Maria Agrupacion 5675
Moraño Uhma, Daniel Delicias 5657 1501
Morato Garcia, Jesus Las Fuentes 2119 1876 1938 1914
Moraz Iglesias, Daniel Marcos Frechin 5326 1500
Moreno Antonio, Mario Helios 228 1726 1777 1652
Moreno Benaque, Pablo Sainz de Varanda 5362 1500
Moreno Burillo, Marcos Antonio Delicias 4743 1723 1219
Moreno Burillo, Maria La Salle Montemolin 5518 1503
Moreno Fernandez De La Puebla, Eugenio Monsalud 5016 1529 1360
Moreno Gomez, Marcelo Sainz de Varanda 5569 1500
Moreno Gracia, Daniel Club de Ajedrez IberCaja 2285 2281 2322 2309
Moreno Gracia, David Marie Curie 1956 1916 1934 1943
Moreno Gracia, Guillermo Ajedrez Zumban 4359 1721 1282
Moreno Gracia, Samuel Ajedrez Zumban 4537 1557
Moreno Latorre, Francisco Jose Ramiro 1090 1887 1958 1944
Moreno Martinez, Laura Marcos Frechin 2517 1870 1841 1851
Moreno Martin-Viveros, Alvaro Agrupacion 4312 2139 1693 2089
Moreno Merino, Rafael Agrupacion 486 1596
Moreno Yagüe, Martin Miralbueno 5237 1500
Moron Molí, Jesus Roberto Actur Rey Fernando 3292 1513 1136
Mossaoui, Aarón Marcos Frechin 5479 1530
Moya Campo, Marta Palacio De Pioneros 4247 1535 1086
Moya Gimeno , Raul Marcos Frechin 4204 1878 1670
Moya Gimeno, Noelia Marcos Frechin 5023 1531
Munoz Bornao, Miguel Angel Shatranj 424 1720 1777 1768
Munoz Muñoz, Juan Carlos Helios 232 1955 2085 1966
Munoz Suarez, Luis Alberto Ramiro 938 1960 1996 1932
Munoz Valles, Jorge El Olivar 4666 1759 1190
Muñoz Moreno, Juan Jose El Olivar 4871 1555
Muñoz Vallejo, Eduardo Monsalud 5601 1500
Muñoz Valles, Africa El Olivar 4866 1532
Muñoz Valles, Nilo El Olivar 5368 1500
Muro Castillo, Jose Luis Dr. Azua 4320 1528
Muro Guerrero, Miguel Dr. Azua 3934 1883 1651 1701
Muro Turon, Raul Tauste 3418 1914 1904 1884
Navales Iranzo, Manuel Helios 234 1650 1573
Navarrete Martinez, Jesus Marie Curie 5349 1500
Navarro Alonso, Jorge Helios 1587 2192 2165 2190
Navarro Castan, Jesus Ramiro 932 1813 1869 1697
Navarro Ibarra , Javier Monsalud 5421 1521
Navarro Lajoux, Hugo Cuarteajedrez 5433 1500
Navarro Lopez De Alda, Jesus M Ramiro 3517 1599
Navarro Royes, Antonio Club Ajedrez Fraga 1022 1552 1625 1434
Navarro Rubio, Rafael Ejea 3608 1677 1663 1583
Navarro Sanchez, Alejandro Teruel 4565 1523
Navarro Sancho, Rafael Agrupacion 557 1777 1772 1772
Nebot Vidal, Antonio Jose Club Ajedrez Sariñena 2002 1861 1801 1800
Nedov, Octavian Ramiro 3374 1851 1798 1743
Neila Castillo, Miguel Angel Delicias 1838 2112 2139 2128
Nerin Morcate, Elisabet Binefar 2134 1530 1399 1416
Nieto Reyes, Manuela Monzon 4222 1500
Noria More, Aleix Club Ajedrez Fraga 1026 1603 1404
Nuñez Barrafon, Mateo Club Ajedrez Fraga 5189 1500
Nuñez Gonzalez, Victor Antonio San Jose 3482 1790 1803 1804
Obis Sanchez, Joaquin Agrupacion 5198 1549 1252
Obon Zuniga, Francisco Marcos Frechin 1450 1806 1871 1796
Ocabo Vera, Pedro Aristides Monzon 1003 1832 1806 1800
Ocaña Mariños, Jobaldo Sainz de Varanda 5567 1500
Olarte Gómez, Arturo GMS de Sabiñanigo 5507 1500
Olivan Alvira, Alejandro Club de ajedrez Jaime Casas 582 1600 1572 1512
Olivan Blasco, Leonardo Agrupacion 5092 1629
Olivan Lopez, Dario Agrupacion 5117 1923
Olivares Clusa, Francisco Jose L'Aurora Estadilla 1289 1684 1538 1502
Olmo Lasanta, Jorge Sainz de Varanda 5168 1510
Omella Sieso, Marco Antonio Club Ajedrez Sariñena 4420 1992 1990 1769
Oms Pallise, Josep Independiente 5239 1500
Oroz Cester, Juan Dr. Azua 4851 1520
Orriach Gonzalez, Juan Manuel Club de Ajedrez IberCaja 4093 1875 1797 1824
Ors Obis, Adair Independiente 5260 1500
Ortega Nebra, Marcos Agrupacion 5365 1504
Orti Stock, Carlos Ajedrez Quinto 595 1857 1997 1853
Orti Stock, Juan Guillermo Víctor Ajedrez Quinto 5248 1500
Ortin Calvete, Alvaro Actur Rey Fernando 5490 1500
Ortiz Lorente, Jose Luis ONCE Club Ajedrez Aragon 1772 1500
Ortiz Maseres, Roberto L'Aurora Estadilla 4994 1581 1458
Osmak, Lulija Club de ajedrez Jaime Casas 5394 2436
Osorio Marin, Alejandro Shatranj 3346 1995 1989 1961
Osuna Smyshlyayev, Ivan Monsalud 5311 1535
Otal Bornau, Jose Miguel Ramiro 3162 1553 1594 1405
Pache Marconell, Juan Teruel 2948 1716 1907
Paesa Lia, Carlos Helios 4837 1579
Palacian Campodarve, Javier L'Aurora Estadilla 324 1785 1852 1709
Palacian Campodarve, Jesus Shatranj 1596 1843 1858
Palacio Lalaguna, Jorge Club de Ajedrez IberCaja 4809 1524
Palacio Sarria, Jorge Binefar 5465 1500
Palacios Herrero, Pablo Palacio De Pioneros 3518 2187 2059 2165
Palacios Latasa, Elias Club de Ajedrez IberCaja 238 2173 2257 2210
Pallares Borruey, Miguel Club Ajedrez Fraga 5473 1500
Pallares Jover, Adrian Club Ajedrez Fraga 5397 1536
Palomar Ramon, Santiago San Jose 243 1985 1983 1914
Paniagua Checa, Sofia El Pilar Maristas 5583 1500
Pañart Santolaria, Samuel GMS de Sabiñanigo 5510 1510
Pardina Baile, Martin L'Aurora Estadilla 4010 1688 1783 1580
Pardo Calvo, Carlos Sabiñanigo 1404 1811 1818 1712
Pardo Rego, Venancio Agrupacion 555 1565 1655 1491
Pascual Romero, Lucas Sainz de Varanda 4762 1500
Pascual Romero, Marcos Sainz de Varanda 5169 1500
Pascual Sese, Lucas Club de Ajedrez Jaque 2003 1900 1739 1654
Pedrol Aguila, Mario Agrupacion 3690 1696 1553 1461
Peinado Glaria, Nicolas Pioneros de Maria de Huerva 5627 1500
Peiret Abadia, Joaquin Monzon 5537 1500
Pellicer Cemeli, Jose Luis L'Aurora Estadilla 246 1965 2056 1969
Pellicer Cerezuela, Miguel L'Aurora Estadilla 3236 1974 1912 2000
Pellicer Sancho, Rafael Jose Club de Ajedrez IberCaja 247 1745 1778 1750
Pena Gil, Jose Alejandro ONCE Club Ajedrez Aragon 4227 1754 1637
Pena Zazurca, Jose Antonio Jaque Pastor Cariñena 3632 1694 1652
Perales Tobajas, Sergio Club de Ajedrez Castillo Qadrit 2110 1651 1574 1584
Perbech Gállego, Ismael Independiente 5502 1500
Pereda Diaz, Hugo Club de Ajedrez Castillo Qadrit 3163 1627 1609 1520
Pereira Reyes, Lucas Club Ajedrez Fraga 5242 1510
Perez Artigues, Ramon Dr. Azua 5605 1500
Perez Bella, Jose Maria Monsalud 1354 1669 1660 1592
Perez Bono, Marti Dr. Azua 5604 1500
Perez Boy, Pedro Santa Isabel 2820 1826 1862 1755
Perez Burillo, Gael Pioneros de Maria de Huerva 5626 1500
Perez Cavero, Adan Ajedrez Quinto 4258 1500
Perez Cerrillo, Antonio E. El Olivar 3605 1555 1408
Perez Garralda, Jorge Marcos Frechin 5033 1531
Perez Perez, Jose Luis Agrupacion 4451 1634 1471
Perez Pitarque, Laura Club de Ajedrez Castillo Qadrit 5523 1500
Perez Puyal, Jose Joaquin Club Atletismo Huesca 1882 1907 1932 1877
Perez Robles, Dario Dr. Azua 4920 1500
Perez Sirera, Jose Maria Actur Rey Fernando 3519 1582 1432 1406
Perez Tomas, Juan Manuel Marcos Frechin 3726 1755 1679
Perez Valdes, Julian Club de Ajedrez Castillo Qadrit 5534 1500
Perez-Aguirre Porras, Gonzalo Monsalud 5120 1550
Peribañez Canera, Clemente Agrupacion 5076 1500
Peris Laorden, Gerardo Independiente 255 1828 1852 1757
Perugaburgues, Lluis Monzon 5392 1500
Pes Mateo, Angel Independiente 256 1970 2007 1961
Petru-Luis, Bogdan Marcos Frechin 5655 1500
Pilatre, Anakin Helios 5183 1500
Pineda Estopina , Andres Monsalud 5573 1500
Pineda Estopiña, Mateo Monsalud 5309 1530
Pinilla Álvarez, Jose Carlos Agrupacion 3834 1500 1231 1212
Pintanel Torres, Manuel Jaque Pastor Cariñena 3485 1620 1584 1580
Pintiel Arruego, Juan Luis Marcos Frechin 974 1896 1901 1980
Pitt Alonso , Eliot Marie Curie 4180 1550
Pitt Alonso, Amaya Marie Curie 5660 1500
Planas Aran, Judith Monzon 5536 1500
Planas Torrea, Alberto Ejea 2268 1916 1950 1941
Planas Torrea, Francisco Javier Ejea 2265 2051 2077 2029
Plo Casanova, Diego Club de Ajedrez Castillo Qadrit 5531 1500
Polo Agustín, Lara Ajedrez Zumban 4193 1680 1562
Polo Agustin, Maria Ajedrez Zumban 4737 1513
Pomar Sarroca, Daniel Pioneros de Alcañiz 5623 1500
Portero Garnica, Miguel Angel Marcos Frechin 765 2104 2157 2116
Pradel Odina, Alejandro Marie Curie 4381 1500
Prades Agustín, Raul Ajedrez Quinto 3645 1693 1627
Pricopi, David Monzon 5141 1500
Prieto Martinez, Fco Javier Caissa-Hnos. Cortes 191 1846 1900 1737
Puertolas Serena, Arturo L'Aurora Estadilla 259 1827 1955 1837
Pueyo Asin, Jose Antonio El Olivar 3888 1582 1404
Pueyo Marin, Alvaro Miralbueno 5166 1500
Pueyo Marin, Rafael Miralbueno 4972 1548
Pueyo Riverola, Jose Luis Club Ajedrez Sariñena 4031 1583 1481
Puigüelo Larrey, Raul Club Ajedrez Fraga 5554 1500
Pulido Perez, Adrian Rosales del Canal 5415 1510
Puyalon Izaguerri, Angel Club de Ajedrez Castillo Qadrit 5524 1510
Puyuelo Viñas, Mateo Independiente 5263 1500
Querol Soro, Sergio Las Fuentes 454 1906 1971 1959
Quesada De Luis, Pablo Club de Ajedrez Castillo Qadrit 4895 1510
Quesada Lopez, Luis Club de Ajedrez Castillo Qadrit 4404 1510 1129
Quibus Lasheras, Marcos El Olivar 5404 1520
Quintero Rodriguez, John Agrupacion 3017 1821 1804 1706
Quintilla Alonso, Nicolas Binefar 4814 1500
Quintilla Folch, Mario Binefar 5129 1515
Quintin Navarro, Alberto St. Casablanca 2501 2348 2306 2380
Ramiro Ovejero, Juan Luis Club de ajedrez Jaime Casas 515 2331 2358 2384
Ramo Frontinan, Cristobal El Olivar 262 2335 2353 2328
Ramon Joyce, Kaitlyn El Olivar 4971 1504
Ramon Perez, Jose Luis Agrupacion 263 2210 2252 2215
Ramos Lobera, Julia Monsalud 5356 1500
Ramos Monreal, Jorge Marcos Frechin 5480 1500
Ramos Monreal, Marta Marcos Frechin 5481 1500
Ramos Redondo , Ximena Agrupacion 5340 1500
Ramos Redondo, Nayeli Agrupacion 5074 1502
Ramos Vivas, Salvador Agrupacion 5674
Ran Perez, José Ramon Delicias 1805 1503
Rasal Feja, David Actur Rey Fernando 5487 1540
Recreo Tome, Carlos Club de Ajedrez Jaque 4117 1521 1334
Redolar Cortes, Angel Agrupacion 3273 1810 1605 1772
Reguera Campillo, Moises Independiente 3436 1688 1578 1519
Remiro Juste, Fernando Jose Agrupacion 488 2228 2269 2195
Remon Del Corral, Juan GMS de Sabiñanigo 5668 1500
Repolles Bel, Antonio Peña Zaragocista 265 1822 1932 1836
Repolles Sevilla, Jose Carlos ONCE Club Ajedrez Aragon 2111 1774 1593
Requena Briones, Rafael Mariano El Olivar 2530 1640 1670 1567
Requena Munguira, Jorge El Olivar 2628 1951 1950 1907
Requeno Otín, Juan Jose El Olivar 3252 1592 1485 1438
Riaza Sebastian, Manuel Club de Ajedrez IberCaja 4811 1500
Riazuelo Mainer, Maria Marie Curie 4947 1500
Ribera Miguez, Manuel Enroque de Barbastro 5205 1500
Rica Alvarez, Daniel Helios 4835 1500
Ripol Sebastian, Nicolas St. Casablanca 5069 1500
Robles Gomez, Miguel Angel Agrupacion 5253 1581
Roche Lain, Daniel La Salle Montemolin 5377 1500
Roche Martin , Alberto Monsalud 5571 1500
Roche Simon, Manuel Angel Delicias 267 2018 2159 2210
Rodes Apilluelo, Jose Maria St. Casablanca 615 1880 2042 1976
Rodrigo Arrastio, Carlos Monsalud 3909 1500 1235
Rodrigo Bordetas, David Monsalud 3790 1838 1710 1705
Rodrigo Bordetas, Sara Monsalud 4107 1524 1278
Rodrigo Yago, Alejandro Palacio De Pioneros 5249 1500
Rodriguez Alegre, Oscar Enroque de Barbastro 3038 1655 1469 1561
Rodriguez Aranda, Kevin Monzon 3699 1814 1703 1734
Rodriguez Artieda, Diego Rosales del Canal 5418 1502
Rodriguez Artieda, Samuel Rosales del Canal 5417 1500
Rodriguez Avellanas, Jose Manuel L'Aurora Estadilla 575 1781 1797 1734
Rodriguez Leiva, Manuel Club de ajedrez Jaime Casas 567 1932 1966 1935
Rodríguez Murillo, Daniel Monzon 5041 1547
Rodriguez Portillo, Jorge Club de Ajedrez IberCaja 5093 1781 1666
Rodriguez Rodriguez, Marcos Club de Ajedrez IberCaja 4593 1620 1377
Rodriguez Sarraseca, Hugo Sainz de Varanda 5648 1500
Rojo Sanpedro, Pablo La Salle Montemolin 5541 1500
Roman Gimeno, Javier Las Fuentes 392 1907 1906 1896
Romanillos Concha, David Miralbueno 5230 1531
Romanillos Guardingo, Amaya Miralbueno 5229 1523
Romanillos Guardingo, Jorge Miralbueno 5228 1511
Romeo Bagüeste, Alberto Helios 5409 1500
Romeo Delfa, Marcos Club de Ajedrez IberCaja 5399 1510
Romeo Delfa, Sofia Club de Ajedrez IberCaja 5398 1500
Romeo Gimenez, Ines Sainz de Varanda 5170 1540
Romero Brotóns, Francisco GMS de Sabiñanigo 5497 1591
Romero Pallares, Daniel Palacio De Pioneros 3746 2190 1929 2203
Romero Santos, Kilian Marie Curie 5562 1500
Romon Poves, Raul Shatranj 2178 2211 2334 2271
Roque Sola, Gisela St. Casablanca 4788 1974 1978
Rosa Garcia, Jesus Binefar 2457 1786 1729 1716
Rosel Llanas, David Miralbueno 5233 1500
Rosel Llanas, Lucas Miralbueno 5234 1509
Rosu, Alberto Marcos Frechin 4924 1551
Royo Asin , Jose Ignacio Monsalud 5454 1502
Royo Onde, Manuel Independiente 273 1771 1830 1740
Rubio Corbaton, Elsa Ajedrez Zumban 4388 1538 1052
Rubio Corbaton, Raul Ajedrez Zumban 4358 1604 1146
Rubio Parias, Carlos Club Ajedrez Fraga 4213 1732 1225 1558
Rubio Sakaguchi, Luis Independiente 5212 1500
Rudolf, Anna Club de ajedrez Jaime Casas 4638 2300 2325
Rueda Pellicena, Fernando Agrupacion 274 1630
Ruiperez Gumiel, Ramon Marcos Frechin 3047 1903 1906 1845
Ruiz Alonso, Nicolas St. Casablanca 5063 1510
Ruiz Fernandez, Daniel St. Casablanca 5588 1560
Ruiz Gutierrez, Jose Manuel Club de Ajedrez IberCaja 278 1872 1799 1749
Sabes Medrano, Mario Binefar 5463 1500
Sabroso Fandos, Jorge Marie Curie 5384 1500
Sacristan Latorre, Alberto Palacio De Pioneros 2666 2083 2032 2055
Sacristan Latorre, Carlos Palacio De Pioneros 3481 1767 1653 1637
Saenz Rodriguez, Angel Independiente 5599 1500
Saenz Rodriguez, Sara Independiente 5598 1500
Sainz Sánchez, Javier Utebo San Lamberto 5445 1500
Salafranca Bernal, Iker El Pilar Maristas 5585 1500
Salamero Pelay, Fernando Club Atletismo Huesca 281 2035 2171 2155
Salanueva Tobajas, Ander La Salle Montemolin 5185 1500
Salas Calvo, Alberto Ramiro 3220 1792 1688 1621
Salas Latorre, Jose Club de ajedrez Jaime Casas 3050 1794 1803 1769
Salazar Gonzalez, Alberto Club Atletismo Huesca 4791 1642
Salete Cabello, Sergio Rosales del Canal 5406 1516
Salete Sanchez, Adrian Rosales del Canal 5407 1500
Salete Sanchez, Victor El Olivar 5367 1689
Salillas Vived, Felix Club Ajedrez Sariñena 5451 1500
Salinas Leciñena, Carlota Marie Curie 5299 1500
Salinas Lopez, Diego Ajedrez Quinto 4479 1500
Salinas Paz, Luis Monzon 5264 1500
Salinas Paz, Sandra Monzon 5142 1555
Salmeron Alzola, Alejandro Marcos Frechin 5332 1506
Saló Sorolla, Javier Club Ajedrez Fraga 5472 1500
Salvador Lekerika, Unai Sainz de Varanda 5574 1500
Sama Betrian, Alex Club Ajedrez Fraga 5552 1510
Samperiz Moya, Alberto Monzon 4739 1522
San Lazaro Lorente, David Tauste 3419 1814 1768 1846
San Roman Del Rincon, Fernando Agrupacion 4106 1621 1234
Sanabria Mainar, Raul Cuarteajedrez 5434 1500
Sanchez Anaya, Adrian Club de Ajedrez IberCaja 5162 1500
Sanchez Burillo, Guillermo Marie Curie 5607 1500
Sanchez Castro, Roberto Club de Ajedrez IberCaja 284 1993 2035 1989
Sanchez Gascon, Ricardo Actur Rey Fernando 3170 1571 1538 1436
Sanchez Gomez, Enrique Marcos Frechin 613 2043 2036
Sanchez Herrera, Miguel Agrupacion 285 2070 2185 2082
Sanchez Martin, Angel Teruel 1436 2159 2152 2192
Sanchez Moreno, Jose Carlos Independiente 516 1821 1882 1785
Sanchez Royo, Jorge St. Casablanca 4981 1511
Sanchez Valles, Jose Maria Monsalud 378 1822 1753 1781
Sancho Casale, Jesus Tauste 3171 1911 2007 2005
Sancho Cortes, Miguel Angel Marie Curie 288 2008 2052 2048
Sancho Gomis, Sergio Actur Rey Fernando 5048 1520
Sancho Vinues, Javier Marie Curie 4382 1568
Sanclemente Aragues, Angel Enroque de Barbastro 2238 1733 1722 1653
Sanjuan Martínez, Jaime Pioneros de Maria de Huerva 5312 1500
Sanjuan Perez, Jose Antonio Monzon 4059 1747 1618 1686
Sanjuan Segura, Ignacio Jaque Pastor Cariñena 4266 1707 1283
Sanjulian Arruga, Pablo St. Casablanca 4125 1954 1384 1788
Sanmartin Agustin, Borja El Olivar 1809 2013 2036 1991
Sanroman Lopez, Julian Monzon 1567 1785 1851 1760
Sanroman Perez, Luis Monzon 5265 1519
Santarromana Aznar, Jesus Marie Curie 4977 1500
Santolaria Ochoa, Alba Marcos Frechin 3872 1644 1370
Santolaria Ochoa, Jorge Marcos Frechin 3996 1810 1650
Santorroman Jovellar, Javier Enroque de Barbastro 1738 1825 1864
Santos Hernandez, Higinio Shatranj 459 1649 1749 1432
Santos Morales, Julio Cesar Actur Rey Fernando 3278 1918 1725 1904
Santos Morales, Marco Antonio Marcos Frechin 3206 1881 1864 1866
Sanz Allue, Gonzalo Club de Ajedrez IberCaja 5049 1522
Sanz Allue, Hugo Actur Rey Fernando 5050 1550
Sanz Arilla, Luis El Olivar 1239 2250 2254 2254
Sanz Barrionuevo, Alberto ONCE Club Ajedrez Aragon 290 1858 1989 1859
Sanz Benito, Adrian Club de Ajedrez IberCaja 5545 1500
Sanz Benito, Adrian Independiente 4765 1500
Sanz Copovi, Alberto Agrupacion 4104 1552 1315
Sanz Lopez, Ruben ONCE Club Ajedrez Aragon 406 1889 1952 1889
Sanz Navarro, Alberto ONCE Club Ajedrez Aragon 291 1689 1627 1596
Sanz Parron, Laura Marcos Frechin 5031 1639
Sanz Pueyo, Adrián Marcos Frechin 5482 1527
Sarrablo Bernad, Sergio Monsalud 1959 1567 1197
Sarrat Bergua, Iker Binefar 5466 1510
Sarria Solsona, Roberto Miralbueno 5251 1523
Sarrio Bambo, Pablo Marie Curie 1705 1897 1867 1878
Sarto Ramos, Angel El Olivar 294 1919 1995 1937
Satue Caceres, Gael Cuarteajedrez 5014 1524
Saturque Sánchez, Marcos GMS de Sabiñanigo 5514 1500
Saura Solano, Jose Luis Binefar 2113 1855 1857 1783
Sclifos, Denis Marcos Frechin 5656 1500
Sebastian Bespin, Ruben Marcos Frechin 1532 2082 2112 2119
Serra Casas, Jaime Monzon 298 1622 1625 1466
Serrano Luna, Jose Luis St. Casablanca 3445 1587
Serrano Regaño, Diego Miralbueno 5235 1520
Serrano San Nicolas, Angel Actur Rey Fernando 2866 1972 2013 1998
Sese Serrano, Celia St. Casablanca 5380 1500
Sese Serrano, Isaac St. Casablanca 5062 1500
Sevil Laborda, Marcos Marcos Frechin 5333 1500
Sgibnev Huayllani, Daniel Vladimir Marcos Frechin 5021 1502
Sierra Aguerri, Joaquin Tauste 1986 2092 2068 2074
Sierra Carceles, Athan Marcos Frechin 4553 1503
Sierra Carceles, Dafne Marcos Frechin 5138 1500
Sierra Diego, Vicente Ajedrez Quinto 1231 1881 1888 1806
Sierra Villarreal, Marcos Dr. Azua 4850 1527
Sig Vargas, Pablo Enroque de Barbastro 1570 1917 1875 1873
Simon Julian, Emma Marcos Frechin 5483 1500
Simon Julian, Leo Marcos Frechin 5320 1550
Simon Sanchez, Miguel Club de Ajedrez Castillo Qadrit 4892 1500
Siso Aguilar, David Club Ajedrez Fraga 4873 1525
Soguero Serrano, Carolina Ana Cuarteajedrez 4982 1680
Solana Garcia, Angel Helios 412 1620 1671 1681
Solanas Esteban, Hector Tauste 4905 1835
Solanas Godes, Beatriz St. Casablanca 2232 1745 1812 1804
Solano Bologa, Sebastian Miralbueno 5615 1500
Solano Lasierra, Javier L'Aurora Estadilla 1008 2117 2187 2131
Solans Castillo, Jose Luis Enroque de Barbastro 5044 1500
Solera Sanchez, Roberto Dr. Azua 3665 1933 1858 1837
Sorbed Torrijo, Marcos Miralbueno 5467 1510
Soria Calvo, Gabriel Cuarteajedrez 4902 1500
Soria Calvo, Hector Cuarteajedrez 5435 1500
Soria Martinez, Mateo Club de Ajedrez IberCaja 5164 1500
Soria Ramos, Miguel Angel Cuarteajedrez 3910 1645 1506
Soria Villen, Alejandro Actur Rey Fernando 5439 1500
Soriano Gracia, Manuel ONCE Club Ajedrez Aragon 3394 1948 1843 1968
Soriano Martinez, Adolfo ONCE Club Ajedrez Aragon 3523 1614 1442 1495
Sorinas Citoler, Ramon Monzon 4435 1725 1550
Sorinas Monfort, Claudia Monzon 4556 1514
Soto Fidalgo, Guillermo Monsalud 1789 1748 1886 1809
Subias Ruiz, Javier Ajedrez Quinto 3569 1667 1682 1538
Suliciu, Darius Club Ajedrez Fraga 5553 1520
Susca, Ioan Sabiñanigo 3914 1628 1521
Tamé Marcuello, Jorge Utebo San Lamberto 5449 1500
Tamparillas Martin, Hector El Olivar 5646 1500
Tanco Salas, Jesus Maria Palacio De Pioneros 364 1834 1879 1874
Teixido Benedi, Andres Marcos Frechin 2109 1703 1766 1658
Teixido Martin, Dario Marcos Frechin 4869 1500
Teixido Quintana, Andres Independiente 2649 1545 1628
Teresa Moya, Alejandro Monsalud 2968 1778 1797 1732
Tierno Hernandez, Roberto Binefar 2796 1661 1674 1493
Timoneda Bespin, Alonso Pioneros de Alcañiz 5369 1540
Tolosa Sanchez, Nestor Monzon 4778 1539
Tomey Monge, Bruno La Salle Montemolin 5520 1500
Torcal Andolz, Alfonso Club de Ajedrez IberCaja 305 1856 1786 1754
Torcal Miguel, Oscar Club de Ajedrez IberCaja 3810 2068 1806 2210
Torcal Miguel, Paula Club de Ajedrez IberCaja 3992 1731 1171 1383
Torrente Gayarre, Lorenzo Club de Ajedrez Jaque 4888 1547
Torres Castello, Antonio Monzon 1869 1557 1505 1439
Torres Castello, David Monzon 4653 1666 1457
Torres Fernandez, Mario Marcos Frechin 306 1881 1964 1856
Torres Garces , Andrea Monzon 5266 1500
Torres Garces, Hugo Monzon 4555 1510
Torres Montes, Juan St. Casablanca 4410 1738 1714
Torrijos Heredia, Adrian Palacio De Pioneros 4639 1557 1193
Tortajada Martin, Andres Ajedrez Zumban 4754 1500
Tortajada Martin, Miguel Ajedrez Zumban 5411 1500
Tovar Ereña, Alex Cuarteajedrez 5370 1501
Turon Bozal, Valeria Pioneros de Alcañiz 5621 1500
Turon Perez, David Tauste 3350 1857 1935 1894
Ubeda Gimeno, Angel Dr. Azua 3570 1616 1538 1492
Uceda Mazon, Alejandro Palacio De Pioneros 5000 1500 1264
Ullo Narro, Gonzalo El Pilar Maristas 5578 1500
Urdaniz Garces, Jose Vicente St. Casablanca 550 1678 1716 1614
Urfanel García, Mario St. Casablanca 5590 1500
Urgel Varela, Fernando San Jose 2234 1811 1810 1816
Uriel Esteban, Miguel Angel ONCE Club Ajedrez Aragon 2054 1500
Urriolabeitia Rodrigo, Ander Club de Ajedrez IberCaja 3701 1782 1556 1593
Valero Checa, Adrian El Olivar 5634 1501
Valero Miguel, Carlos Palacio De Pioneros 4818 1595
Valladolid Martin, Luis Monsalud 366 1647 1672 1566
Valle Salo, Javier Palacio De Pioneros 4997 1500 1058
Vallejo Blasco, Arturo Marcos Frechin 3878 1700 1494 1637
Vallejo Blasco, Marta Marcos Frechin 3877 1774 1462 1764
Vallejo Puyal, Francisco Independiente 4861 1500
Vallejo Ruiz, Unai Marcos Frechin 5330 1521
Vallverdu Miret, Oscar Club Ajedrez Fraga 4787 2088
Van Ojik, Mark ONCE Club Ajedrez Aragon 3422 2237 2226 2285
Varela Olmo, Ana Independiente 2819 1604 1526 1531
Vela Frago, Alberto St. Casablanca 4400 2050 1808
Vela Segura, Javier Agrupacion 5339 1500
Vela Torrea, Alberto St. Casablanca 4878 1542
Velamazan Gomez, Angel ONCE Club Ajedrez Aragon 311 1837 1937 1847
Vera Aranjuelo, Jesus Maria Caissa-Hnos. Cortes 312 1976 2096 2011
Vera Jiménez, Andres Tauste 2375 1916 1994 1942
Vera Sanchez, Angel Marcos Frechin 3618 1578
Veras Sanz, Marino El Olivar 313 2082 2089 2090
Vergara Piqueras, Bing Bing Marcos Frechin 4392 1609 1210
Vergara Piqueras, Miguel Marcos Frechin 4881 1500
Vicente Casas, Alberto Rosales del Canal 5414 1500
Vicente Gomez, Lorien Palacio De Pioneros 5670 1500
Vicente Moreno, Mario Ajedrez Zumban 5209 1552
Vicente Velarte, Adrian El Olivar 5215 1500
Vicente Yañez, Luis Helios 5495 1500
Vidaller De Pedro, Leon Binefar 3385 1865 1746 1699
Vila Buesa, Jaime Marie Curie 5153 1500
Villa Torrano , Alejandro Monsalud 5130 1679
Villalba Ciudad, Ana Marcos Frechin 4928 1500
Villalba Ciudad, Maria Marcos Frechin 5022 1500
Villalba Embid, Marcos Club de Ajedrez IberCaja 4168 2017 1874
Villalba Embid, Pilar La Salle Montemolin 5519 1500
Villalba Hernandez, Julio Utebo San Lamberto 4526 1510
Villegas Labalsa, Roman Monzon 4600 1500
Villuendas Valero, Adrian El Olivar 2366 2262 2290 2291
Vinuales Ferro, Antonio Club Atletismo Huesca 4111 1714 1264 1473
Viñuales Satue, Jose Antonio Club Atletismo Huesca 2903 1777 1707 1813
Viorreta Romero, Carlos Ramiro 605 1856 1965
Vivas Graf, Marcos Pioneros de Maria de Huerva 5629 1500
Viver Ruiz, Jesús ONCE Club Ajedrez Aragon 5457 1500
Vizcarra Susin, Sergio Club de Ajedrez Jaque 4484 1598
Vizueta De La Calzada, Juan Club de Ajedrez Jaque 5135 1516
Yanez Acin, Gonzalo Club de Ajedrez Jaque 318 1713 1756 1681
Yus Casalo, Blanca El Pilar Maristas 5582 1501
Zambrana Petisme, Ramiro Palacio De Pioneros 3450 2011 1876 2066
Zaragozano Sacristan, Javier Francisco Rosales del Canal 5436 1503
Zarazaga Teruel, Javier Agrupacion 5314 1500
Zarroca Javierre, Javier Monzon 5535 1500
Cargando datos...