Cto Equipos Promocion <1526 de Huesca  (Por equipos, 9 rondas)
Desde:  25/01/2020
Hasta:  21/03/2020
Equipo Media
1 Club Ajedrez Fraga D 1525,5
2 Monzon G 1521,25
3 Binefar C 1516,5
4 Monzon I 1515,25
5 Club Atletismo Huesca D 1510,75
6 Monzon H 1508
7 Enroque de Barbastro E 1500
8 GMS de Sabiñanigo B 1500
Ord. Equipo Num. Cód. Tit. Nombre Elo FADA Elo FIDE R.
1 Club Ajedrez Fraga D 1 5240 Agustin Blanc, Adrian 1552 1000
2 Club Ajedrez Fraga D 2 5553 Suliciu, Darius 1538 1000
3 Club Ajedrez Fraga D 3 4763 Costa Pastor, Alejandro 1512 1000
4 Club Ajedrez Fraga D 4 5563 Felix Alcaraz, Armando 1500 1000
5 Club Ajedrez Fraga D 5 5552 Sama Betrian, Alex 1500 1000 S
6 Club Ajedrez Fraga D 6 5242 Pereira Reyes, Lucas 1509 1000 S
7 Club Ajedrez Fraga D 7 5188 Casas Carmona, Jorge 1520 1000 S
8 Club Ajedrez Fraga D 8 5189 Nunez Barrafon, Mateo 1500 1000 S
9 Club Ajedrez Fraga D 9 5900 Fernandez Vidal, Marcos 1500 1000 S
10 Club Ajedrez Fraga D 10 5897 Tudorica Suliciu, Lucas 1500 1000 S
11 Club Ajedrez Fraga D 11 5898 Carrasquer Orus, Marcos 1500 1000 S
12 Club Ajedrez Fraga D 12 5899 Estiarte Sabate, Laia 1500 1000 S
13 Monzon G 1 5142 Salinas Paz, Sandra 1531 1031
14 Monzon G 2 4556 Sorinas Monfort, Claudia 1534 1000
15 Monzon G 3 5255 Cunillera Gomez, Laura 1500 1000
16 Monzon G 4 5907 Franch Aznar, Marta 1520 1000
17 Monzon G 5 5375 Alagon Meler, Miren 1500 1000 S
18 Monzon G 6 5374 Alagon Meler, Cloe 1500 1000 S
19 Monzon G 7 5538 Isaiz Royo, Telma 1510 1000 S
20 Monzon G 8 5266 Torres Garces , Andrea 1500 1000 S
21 Binefar C 1 4996 Garcia Castilla, Jorge 1500 1000
22 Binefar C 2 4814 Quintilla Alonso, Nicolas 1546 1137
23 Binefar C 3 5460 Foj Cosialls, Hugo 1500 1000
24 Binefar C 4 5874 Samperiz Bespeschuk, Daniel 1520 1000
25 Binefar C 5 5875 Manuel Salas, Izar 1500 1000
26 Binefar C 6 5876 Sabes Lanau, Adrian 1500 1000
27 Binefar C 7 5877 Morillo Ruiz, Julian 1500 1000 S
28 Binefar C 8 5465 Palacio Sarria, Jorge 1510 1000 S
29 Binefar C 9 5461 Foj Cosialls, Jorge 1500 1000 S
30 Monzon I 1 4862 Belmonte De La Rosa, Elias 1541 1230
31 Monzon I 2 5910 Peiron Alos, Jose Andres 1500 1000
32 Monzon I 3 5909 Jorge Gimenez, Lucia 1500 1000
33 Monzon I 4 4600 Villegas Labalsa, Roman 1520 1000
34 Monzon I 5 5922 Macias Vera, David 1500 1000 S
35 Monzon I 6 4861 Vallejo Puyal, Francisco 1500 1000 S
36 Club Atletismo Huesca D 1 4130 Gonzalez Barroso, David 1500 1000
37 Club Atletismo Huesca D 2 5212 Rubio Sakaguchi, Luis 1542 1000
38 Club Atletismo Huesca D 3 5222 Lizana Escar, Adrian 1500 1000
39 Club Atletismo Huesca D 4 5690 Fortea Marin, Miguel 1501 1000
40 Club Atletismo Huesca D 5 5703 Rodrigo Nadal, Joaquin 1500 1000 S
41 Club Atletismo Huesca D 6 5865 Munoz Hernandez, Jorge 1500 1000 S
42 Club Atletismo Huesca D 7 5864 Ortiz Uriol, Jose Antonio 1500 1000 S
43 Club Atletismo Huesca D 8 5863 Solano Moreno, Maria 1500 1000 S
44 Monzon H 1 4555 Torres Garces, Hugo 1523 1000
45 Monzon H 2 5143 Latorre Monclus, Daniel 1509 1000
46 Monzon H 3 5535 Zarroca Javierre, Javier 1500 1000
47 Monzon H 4 5906 Solanas Gabas, Ruben 1500 1000
48 Monzon H 5 5779 Trallero Lazaro, Diego 1500 1000
49 Monzon H 6 5902 Ricol Alcubierre, Mario 1500 1000
50 Monzon H 7 5903 Peyret Abadias, Joaquin 1500 1000
51 Monzon H 8 5904 Marcuello Abbad, Mateo 1500 1000 S
52 Monzon H 9 5905 Garanto Martin, Ivan 1500 1000 S
53 Monzon H 10 5262 Pricopi, David 1500 1000 S
54 Monzon H 11 5140 Aguilera Ibarz, Marcos 1530 1000 S
55 Monzon H 12 5264 Salinas Paz, Luis 1520 1000 S
56 Monzon H 13 5908 Cebollero Mananet, Martin 1500 1000 S
57 Enroque de Barbastro E 1 4966 Delgado Pascual, Ainhoa 1500 1000
58 Enroque de Barbastro E 2 4824 Garces Roman, Adrian 1500 1000
59 Enroque de Barbastro E 3 5385 Bara Revilla, Mayte 1500 1000
60 Enroque de Barbastro E 4 5713 Cosculluela Soto, Hugo 1500 1000
61 Enroque de Barbastro E 5 5205 Ribera Miguez, Manuel 1500 1000
62 Enroque de Barbastro E 6 5643 Bometon Cambra, Andres 1510 1000
63 Enroque de Barbastro E 7 5714 Cuello Allue, Gabriel 1500 1000 S
64 Enroque de Barbastro E 8 5642 Boned Bometon, Victor 1500 1000
65 Enroque de Barbastro E 9 5881 Carilla Tomas, David 1500 1000 S
66 Enroque de Barbastro E 10 5666 Bometon Cambra, Marcos 1500 1000
67 Enroque de Barbastro E 11 5880 Carames Llaras, Ezaro 1500 1000
68 Enroque de Barbastro E 12 5715 Cuello Allue, Rodrigo 1500 1000 S
69 GMS de Sabiñanigo B 1 5504 Alamanac Navarro, Javier 1500 1000
70 GMS de Sabiñanigo B 2 5500 Calvo Cires, Luis 1500 1000
71 GMS de Sabiñanigo B 3 5506 Bruned Alaman, Andrea 1500 1000
72 GMS de Sabiñanigo B 4 5509 Escartin Acin, Lorien 1500 1000
73 GMS de Sabiñanigo B 5 5513 Garcia Gimenez, Victor 1510 1000 S
74 GMS de Sabiñanigo B 6 5515 Herreros Felipe, Saul 1500 1000 S
75 GMS de Sabiñanigo B 7 5668 Remon Del Corral, Juan 1530 1000 S
76 GMS de Sabiñanigo B 8 5849 Navarro Bellon, Africa Pilar 1510 1000 S
77 GMS de Sabiñanigo B 9 5851 Qiu, Dong Xian 1550 1000 S
78 GMS de Sabiñanigo B 10 5850 San Jose Arilla, Ander 1500 1000 S
79 GMS de Sabiñanigo B 11 5516 Herreros Martin, Javier 1500 1000 S
80 GMS de Sabiñanigo B 12 5499 Marcen Cobos, Jose Carlos 1500 1000 S
81 GMS de Sabiñanigo B 13 5848 Lanaspa Gonzalez, Hector 1520 1000 S
Cargando datos...