Cto Equipos Promocion <1526 de Zaragoza  (Por equipos, 9 rondas)
Desde:  26/01/2020
Hasta:  22/03/2020
Equipo Media
1 Miralbueno B 1542,25
2 Marcos Frechin M 1537,75
3 Palacio De Pioneros H 1532,75
4 Club de Ajedrez IberCaja K 1522
5 Cuarteajedrez C 1521,75
6 Marcos Frechin N 1520,5
7 Dr. Azua D 1520
8 Agrupacion K 1518,25
9 Torre del Jaque B 1518
10 Miralbueno C 1517
11 El Pilar Maristas C 1516,75
12 St. Casablanca I 1516,25
13 Palacio De Pioneros I 1512
14 Pioneros de Alcañiz B 1511
15 Marcos Frechin P 1510
16 St. Casablanca J 1508,75
17 Palacio De Pioneros J 1508
18 Monsalud G 1507,25
19 Utebo San Lamberto C 1507,25
20 Sainz de Varanda C 1507
21 Sainz de Varanda B 1506,25
22 El Olivar G 1505,25
23 Marcos Frechin Q 1505
24 Monsalud F 1504,5
25 Marie Curie C 1503
26 Club de Ajedrez Castillo Qadrit B 1502,5
27 Marcos Frechin O 1502,5
28 Palacio De Pioneros K 1502,25
29 Dr. Azua E 1500
30 St. Casablanca K 1500
Ord. Equipo Num. Cód. Tit. Nombre Elo FADA Elo FIDE R.
1 Miralbueno B 1 5147 Franco Sancho, Jorge 1571 1136
2 Miralbueno B 2 4782 Martin Orihuela, Eloy 1570 1128
3 Miralbueno B 3 5228 Romanillos Guardingo, Jorge 1528 1000
4 Miralbueno B 4 5221 Franco Sancho, Leyre 1500 1000
5 Miralbueno B 5 5237 Moreno Yague, Martin 1530 1000
6 Miralbueno B 6 5166 Pueyo Marin, Alvaro 1500 1000
7 Marcos Frechin M 1 4928 Villalba Ciudad, Ana 1576 1137
8 Marcos Frechin M 2 5034 Blanco Serrano, Elisa 1561 1000
9 Marcos Frechin M 3 5023 Moya Gimeno, Noelia 1514 1000
10 Marcos Frechin M 4 5022 Villalba Ciudad, Maria 1500 1000
11 Marcos Frechin M 5 5208 Asenjo Gracia, Angela 1520 1102 S
12 Marcos Frechin M 6 5798 Gonzalez Rubio, Sofia 1500 1000 S
13 Marcos Frechin M 7 5329 Blanco Martinez, Izarbe 1500 1000 S
14 Marcos Frechin M 8 5138 Sierra Carceles, Dafne 1500 1000 S
15 Marcos Frechin M 9 5786 Berne Gayan, Paula 1500 1000 S
16 Marcos Frechin M 10 5790 Denisa Cernovschi, Ainhoa 1500 1000 S
17 Palacio De Pioneros H 1 5438 Gonzalez Romea, Edgar 1560 1000
18 Palacio De Pioneros H 2 5267 De Pedro Moreno, Ivan 1538 1000
19 Palacio De Pioneros H 3 4997 Valle Salo, Javier 1533 1003
20 Palacio De Pioneros H 4 5629 Vivas Graf, Marcos 1500 1000
21 Palacio De Pioneros H 5 5722 Ibanez Tomas, Alonso 1500 1000
22 Palacio De Pioneros H 6 5721 Ibanez Tomas, Alvaro 1500 1000
23 Palacio De Pioneros H 7 5627 Peinado Glaria, Nicolas 1500 1000 S
24 Palacio De Pioneros H 8 5879 Bernal Gimeno, Jorge 1500 1000 S
25 Club de Ajedrez IberCaja K 1 5489 Martori Flores, Carlos 1501 1000
26 Club de Ajedrez IberCaja K 2 5161 Abdel-Hafez, Naim 1528 1000
27 Club de Ajedrez IberCaja K 3 5088 Boj Gil, Pau 1530 1000
28 Club de Ajedrez IberCaja K 4 5079 Fuentes Garces, Pedro Jon 1529 1000
29 Club de Ajedrez IberCaja K 5 5000 Uceda Mazon, Alejandro 1503 1224
30 Club de Ajedrez IberCaja K 6 5702 Sanchez Martinez, Pablo 1500 1000
31 Club de Ajedrez IberCaja K 7 5700 Fernandez Marzo, Alejandro 1500 1000
32 Club de Ajedrez IberCaja K 8 5158 Gracia Recaj, David 1530 1023
33 Club de Ajedrez IberCaja K 9 5398 Romeo Delfa, Sofia 1530 1000
34 Club de Ajedrez IberCaja K 10 5399 Romeo Delfa, Marcos 1500 1000
35 Club de Ajedrez IberCaja K 11 5162 Sanchez Anaya, Adrian 1500 1000
36 Club de Ajedrez IberCaja K 12 5549 Jimenez Lafuente, Daniel 1500 1000
37 Club de Ajedrez IberCaja K 13 5550 Bernabeu Puig, Adrian 1510 1000
38 Club de Ajedrez IberCaja K 14 5551 Del Hoyo Artigas, Elena 1500 1000
39 Club de Ajedrez IberCaja K 15 5164 Soria Martinez, Mateo 1500 1000
40 Cuarteajedrez C 1 5434 Sanabria Mainar, Raul 1517 1000
41 Cuarteajedrez C 2 5432 Martinez Amaya, Santiago 1530 1000
42 Cuarteajedrez C 3 5435 Soria Calvo, Hector 1500 1000
43 Cuarteajedrez C 4 5433 Navarro Lajoux, Hugo 1540 1000
44 Cuarteajedrez C 5 5687 Trias Santamaria, Leo 1510 1000 S
45 Cuarteajedrez C 6 5686 Rubio Correa, Samuel 1500 1000 S
46 Cuarteajedrez C 7 5852 De Miguel Forradellas, Nicolas 1510 1000 S
47 Cuarteajedrez C 8 5688 Sanabria Mainar, Elena 1510 1000 S
48 Marcos Frechin N 1 5482 Sanz Pueyo, Adrian 1510 1000
49 Marcos Frechin N 2 5319 Martinez Julian, Miguel 1500 1000
50 Marcos Frechin N 3 5800 Gonzalo Lera, Ruben 1510 1000
51 Marcos Frechin N 4 5677 Atares Buisan, Sergio 1562 1151
52 Marcos Frechin N 5 5174 Blasco Gracia, Ixeya 1530 1000 S
53 Marcos Frechin N 6 5811 Torres Fernandez, Ruben 1540 1000 S
54 Marcos Frechin N 7 5793 Ezquerra Benedicto, Jose Luis 1510 1000 S
55 Marcos Frechin N 8 5792 Ezquerra Benedicto, Clara 1500 1000 S
56 Marcos Frechin N 9 5483 Simon Julian, Emma 1500 1000 S
57 Marcos Frechin N 10 5787 Bielsa Garcia, Adrian 1500 1000 S
58 Marcos Frechin N 11 5808 Salvador Gran, Adriana 1500 1000 S
59 Dr. Azua D 1 5605 Perez Artigues, Ramon 1537 1000
60 Dr. Azua D 2 4882 Martinez Sevilla, Eneco 1500 1000
61 Dr. Azua D 3 4883 Martinez Soriano, Pablo 1500 1000
62 Dr. Azua D 4 5616 Flor Lozano, Oscar 1543 1000
63 Dr. Azua D 5 5604 Perez Bono, Marti 1541 1000 S
64 Dr. Azua D 6 4850 Sierra Villarreal, Marcos 1530 1000 S
65 Dr. Azua D 7 5652 Flor Rubio, Aday 1550 1000 S
66 Agrupacion K 1 5314 Zarazaga Teruel, Javier 1511 1000
67 Agrupacion K 2 5844 Arguedas Armisen, Nicolas 1500 1000
68 Agrupacion K 3 5343 Morales Anadon, Javier 1512 1000
69 Agrupacion K 4 5340 Ramos Redondo , Ximena 1550 1000
70 Agrupacion K 5 5673 Iniguez Grane, Ignacio 1500 1000
71 Agrupacion K 6 5845 Primo Miranda, Cesar 1500 1000
72 Torre del Jaque B 1 5837 Badesa Perez, Javier 1522 1000
73 Torre del Jaque B 2 5838 Gracia Diloy, Soraya 1500 1000
74 Torre del Jaque B 3 5839 Sandoaia Ion, Bianca Maria 1550 1000
75 Torre del Jaque B 4 5841 Ramos Paicu, Samuel 1500 1000
76 Torre del Jaque B 5 5840 Garcia Morte, Pedro 1530 1000 S
77 Torre del Jaque B 6 5843 Garcia Morte, Sergio 1500 1000 S
78 Torre del Jaque B 7 5842 Carazo Rodriguez, Pablo 1500 1000 S
79 Torre del Jaque B 8 5862 Segura Wroblewska, Gabriel Manuel 1500 1000 S
80 Miralbueno C 1 5226 Juan Gambin, Jose 1510 1000
81 Miralbueno C 2 5234 Rosel Llanas, Lucas 1548 1000
82 Miralbueno C 3 5233 Rosel Llanas, David 1510 1000
83 Miralbueno C 4 5859 Melendo Camanes, Diego 1500 1000
84 Miralbueno C 5 5860 Sanchez Perez, Saul 1500 1000 S
85 Miralbueno C 6 5861 Ereza Dominguez, Irati 1500 1000 S
86 Miralbueno C 7 5615 Solano Bologa, Sebastian 1500 1000 S
87 El Pilar Maristas C 1 5582 Yus Casalo, Blanca 1552 1000
88 El Pilar Maristas C 2 3859 Garcia Suelves, Maria Cinta 1515 1000
89 El Pilar Maristas C 3 5583 Paniagua Checa, Sofia 1500 1000
90 El Pilar Maristas C 4 5584 Goya Kohashikawa, Andrea 1500 1000
91 El Pilar Maristas C 5 5595 Felis Garrido, Valeria 1500 1000 S
92 El Pilar Maristas C 6 5887 Paniagua Anton, Ignacio 1530 1000 S
93 El Pilar Maristas C 7 5888 Yus Torrijos, Enrique 1520 1000 S
94 St. Casablanca I 1 4981 Sanchez Royo, Jorge 1542 1361
95 St. Casablanca I 2 5069 Ripol Sebastian, Nicolas 1502 1000
96 St. Casablanca I 3 5063 Ruiz Alonso, Nicolas 1510 1000
97 St. Casablanca I 4 5833 Ibanez Ahmad, David 1511 1000
98 St. Casablanca I 5 5058 Bernal Capdevila, Rodrigo 1520 1000 S
99 St. Casablanca I 6 5682 Lafuente Aladren, Sacha 1531 1000 S
100 St. Casablanca I 7 5067 Comenge Basterra, Oliver 1500 1000 S
101 St. Casablanca I 8 5066 Gracia Yubero, Daniel 1510 1000 S
102 St. Casablanca I 9 5068 Monreal Spatolisano, Alejandro 1520 1000 S
103 St. Casablanca I 10 4880 Adla Santamaria, Julia 1500 1000 S
104 St. Casablanca I 11 5070 Galera Martinez, Mario 1500 1000 S
105 St. Casablanca I 12 5872 Comenge Basterra, Leo 1520 1000 S
106 Palacio De Pioneros I 1 5283 Ayuda Royo, Pablo 1544 1000
107 Palacio De Pioneros I 2 5494 Galicia Luengo, Alvaro 1504 1000
108 Palacio De Pioneros I 3 5625 Arilla Jarauta, Tai 1500 1000
109 Palacio De Pioneros I 4 5711 Garcia Canada, Alejandro 1500 1000
110 Palacio De Pioneros I 5 5716 Marzo Rubio, Ruben 1530 1000
111 Palacio De Pioneros I 6 5717 Sampedro Tena, Hector 1546 1000 S
112 Palacio De Pioneros I 7 4999 Blasco Camacho, Lizer 1503 1000 S
113 Palacio De Pioneros I 8 5892 Goni Nicolae, Alicia 1500 1000 S
114 Pioneros de Alcañiz B 1 5250 Berenguer Puchol, Luis Adrian 1500 1000
115 Pioneros de Alcañiz B 2 5618 Celma Peris, Carlos 1523 1000
116 Pioneros de Alcañiz B 3 5617 Celma Peris, Luis 1521 1000
117 Pioneros de Alcañiz B 4 5252 Herrero Gil, Antonio 1500 1000
118 Pioneros de Alcañiz B 5 5729 Castillo Vega, Francisco 1521 1000 S
119 Pioneros de Alcañiz B 6 5858 Ciobanu, Carol 1500 1000 S
120 Pioneros de Alcañiz B 7 5731 Correas Marin, Antonio 1520 1000 S
121 Pioneros de Alcañiz B 8 5730 Correas Sanz, Ignacio 1500 1000 S
122 Marcos Frechin P 1 5355 Aguado Biarge, Lucas 1510 1000
123 Marcos Frechin P 2 5810 Torres Fernandez, Diego 1500 1000
124 Marcos Frechin P 3 5791 Esperanza Andres, Lizer 1510 1000
125 Marcos Frechin P 4 5788 Cayetano Lopez, Manuel 1520 1000
126 Marcos Frechin P 5 5799 Gonzalo Lera, Jara 1540 1000 S
127 Marcos Frechin P 6 5804 Morlans Biarge, Eric 1500 1000 S
128 Marcos Frechin P 7 5789 Cayetano Lopez, Martin 1500 1000 S
129 Marcos Frechin P 8 5802 Lores Montanes, Raul 1500 1000 S
130 St. Casablanca J 1 5062 Sese Serrano, Isaac 1531 1217
131 St. Casablanca J 2 4874 Lazaro Pascual, Miguel Angel 1500 1203
132 St. Casablanca J 3 5814 Giral Borao, Jose Antonio 1504 1000
133 St. Casablanca J 4 5816 Moreno Pueyo, Jose Maria 1500 1000
134 St. Casablanca J 5 5818 Moreno Pueyo, Lorenzo 1513 1000 S
135 St. Casablanca J 6 5819 Planas Domingo, Juan Antonio 1510 1000 S
136 St. Casablanca J 7 5868 Ballestero Aznar, Mariano 1501 1000 S
137 St. Casablanca J 8 5380 Sese Serrano, Celia 1500 1000 S
138 St. Casablanca J 9 5815 Giral Casabona, Oscar 1500 1000 S
139 St. Casablanca J 10 5869 Fernandez Garza, Carmen 1500 1000 S
140 St. Casablanca J 11 5870 Burgaz Pala, Jesus 1500 1000 S
141 St. Casablanca J 12 5871 Arregui Moreno, Carmen 1500 1000 S
142 St. Casablanca J 13 5867 Ballestero Fernandez, Esther 1530 1000 S
143 St. Casablanca J 14 5821 Aller Conde, Juan 1500 1000 S
144 Palacio De Pioneros J 1 5602 Aliaga Cebrian, Luis Angel 1520 1000
145 Palacio De Pioneros J 2 5603 Hidalgo Alias, Daniel 1502 1000
146 Palacio De Pioneros J 3 5720 Ibanez Morillo, Francisco Javier 1500 1000
147 Palacio De Pioneros J 4 5719 Lopez Fabian, Alicia Zhengfeng 1510 1000
148 Palacio De Pioneros J 5 5710 Huerta Callejas, Dario 1542 1000 S
149 Palacio De Pioneros J 6 5878 Boardman Galay, Nicolas 1500 1000 S
150 Palacio De Pioneros J 7 5886 Bel Alfaro, Carlos 1500 1000 S
151 Palacio De Pioneros J 8 5894 Fuertes Fleta, Guillermo 1500 1000 S
152 Monsalud G 1 5309 Pineda Estopina, Mateo 1518 1000
153 Monsalud G 2 4710 Gonzalez Rodriguez, Julio 1510 1000
154 Monsalud G 3 4708 Cardesa Roche, Lucas 1501 1000
155 Monsalud G 4 5310 Garcea, Ricardo Mihai 1500 1000
156 Monsalud G 5 5606 Balaguer Gomez , Asier 1500 1000 S
157 Monsalud G 6 5572 Fraj Lahuerta , Roberto 1500 1000 S
158 Monsalud G 7 5866 Escudero Romero, Juan Pablo 1520 1000 S
159 Monsalud G 8 5914 Miechowicz, Lukas 1510 1000 S
160 Monsalud G 9 5919 Cruz Egea, Jorge 1520 1000 S
161 Utebo San Lamberto C 1 5446 Abanades Carvajal, Lucas 1510 1000
162 Utebo San Lamberto C 2 5447 Arnal Jimenez, Emilio 1500 1000
163 Utebo San Lamberto C 3 4526 Villalba Hernandez, Julio 1509 1000
164 Utebo San Lamberto C 4 5450 Bazgau Raluca, Raul 1510 1000
165 Utebo San Lamberto C 5 5724 Borque Salas, Marcos 1500 1000 S
166 Utebo San Lamberto C 6 5728 Castillo Picapeo, Francisco 1523 1000 S
167 Utebo San Lamberto C 7 5726 Garcia Sarwar, Daro 1520 1000 S
168 Utebo San Lamberto C 8 5727 Gimeno Gimenez, Miguel 1500 1000 S
169 Utebo San Lamberto C 9 5704 Laurinaviciute, Gabriele 1500 1000 S
170 Utebo San Lamberto C 10 5696 Rios Escudero, Jesus 1500 1000 S
171 Utebo San Lamberto C 11 5725 Riosalido Diago, Juan 1500 1000 S
172 Utebo San Lamberto C 12 5445 Sainz Sanchez, Javier 1500 1000 S
173 Utebo San Lamberto C 13 5449 Tame Marcuello, Jorge 1510 1000 S
174 Sainz de Varanda C 1 5608 Martinez Garcia, Rafael 1518 1131
175 Sainz de Varanda C 2 5360 Martinez Sebastian, Juan Jose 1510 1000
176 Sainz de Varanda C 3 5362 Moreno Benaque, Pablo 1500 1000
177 Sainz de Varanda C 4 5609 Maijo Diez, Ruben 1500 1000
178 Sainz de Varanda C 5 5570 Lin, Marc Zhambo 1500 1000
179 Sainz de Varanda C 6 5361 Martinez Sebastian, Enrique 1520 1000
180 Sainz de Varanda C 7 5649 Lazaro Olivan, Jose Maria 1500 1000
181 Sainz de Varanda C 8 5647 Hernandez Garcia, Samuel 1500 1000
182 Sainz de Varanda C 9 5574 Salvador Lekerika, Unai 1500 1000 S
183 Sainz de Varanda C 10 4699 Guerrero Gracia, Sergio 1500 1000
184 Sainz de Varanda B 1 5168 Olmo Lasanta, Jorge 1500 1000
185 Sainz de Varanda B 2 4762 Pascual Romero, Lucas 1523 1000
186 Sainz de Varanda B 3 5169 Pascual Romero, Marcos 1502 1000
187 Sainz de Varanda B 4 5893 Calvo Garrido, Manuel 1500 1000
188 Sainz de Varanda B 5 5565 Mba Monge, Jesus 1520 1000 S
189 Sainz de Varanda B 6 5569 Moreno Gomez, Marcelo 1520 1000 S
190 Sainz de Varanda B 7 5567 Ocana Marinos, Jobaldo 1520 1000 S
191 Sainz de Varanda B 8 5895 Co Lazaro, Dylan 1550 1000 S
192 Sainz de Varanda B 9 5896 Gonzalez Campos, Alvaro 1500 1000 S
193 El Olivar G 1 5177 Lara Sanchez, Samuel 1510 1000
194 El Olivar G 2 5404 Quibus Lasheras, Marcos 1500 1000
195 El Olivar G 3 5635 Gonzalez Palacios, Dario Manuel 1511 1000
196 El Olivar G 4 5634 Valero Checa, Adrian 1500 1000
197 El Olivar G 5 5378 Bizcarrondo Osta, Pablo 1500 1000 S
198 El Olivar G 6 5645 Donoro Sanchez, Martin 1520 1000 S
199 El Olivar G 7 5638 Hernandez Melus, Juan 1510 1000 S
200 El Olivar G 8 5650 Lopez Lazaro, Izan 1500 1000 S
201 El Olivar G 9 5368 Munoz Valles, Nilo 1500 1000 S
202 El Olivar G 10 5646 Tamparillas Martin, Hector 1520 1000 S
203 Marcos Frechin Q 1 5794 Ferrer Acedo, Hugo 1500 1000
204 Marcos Frechin Q 2 5784 Arguedas Sanchez, Anchel 1510 1000
205 Marcos Frechin Q 3 5806 Romero Rodilla, Hugo 1500 1000
206 Marcos Frechin Q 4 5275 Escolano Gormaz, David 1510 1000
207 Marcos Frechin Q 5 5795 Figuer Cortes, Samuel 1500 1000 S
208 Marcos Frechin Q 6 5809 Tello Pelegrin, Carlos 1500 1000 S
209 Marcos Frechin Q 7 5796 Figuer Cortes, Santiago 1500 1000 S
210 Marcos Frechin Q 8 5785 Atares Buisan, Oscar 1510 1000 S
211 Marcos Frechin Q 9 5805 Redondo De Val, Dario 1500 1000 S
212 Monsalud F 1 4599 Freire Rodriguez, Rosana 1518 1390
213 Monsalud F 2 5452 Biela Paredes , Diego 1500 1000
214 Monsalud F 3 5912 Torres Chamba, Luis David 1500 1000
215 Monsalud F 4 5913 Montero Munoz, David 1500 1000
216 Monsalud F 5 5915 Olmos Rovira, Sergio 1500 1000 S
217 Monsalud F 6 5916 Pradas Munoz, Elena 1500 1000 S
218 Monsalud F 7 5918 Ilas Barsan, David Alexandru 1500 1000 S
219 Monsalud F 8 5573 Pineda Estopina , Andres 1500 1000 S
220 Monsalud F 9 5356 Ramos Lobera, Julia 1500 1000 S
221 Monsalud F 10 3282 Asensio Guerrero, Santiago 1500 1000 S
222 Monsalud F 11 5923 Bielsa Nieto, Javier 1500 1000 S
223 Marie Curie C 1 4386 Aparicio Alas, Luis 1502 1000
224 Marie Curie C 2 5148 Izaguerri Nunez, David 1510 1028
225 Marie Curie C 3 4381 Pradel Odina, Alejandro 1500 1000
226 Marie Curie C 4 4947 Riazuelo Mainer, Maria 1500 1000
227 Marie Curie C 5 5295 Larrosa Mayo, Hugo 1500 1000 S
228 Marie Curie C 6 4977 Santarromana Aznar, Jesus 1500 1000 S
229 Marie Curie C 7 5151 Lazaro Navarro, Diego 1511 1000 S
230 Marie Curie C 8 5294 Aparicio Alas, Laura 1510 1000 S
231 Marie Curie C 9 5299 Salinas Lecinena, Carlota 1500 1000 S
232 Marie Curie C 10 5293 Lopez Villanueva, Jorge 1510 1000 S
233 Marie Curie C 11 5561 Bolea Ranera, Diego 1500 1000 S
234 Marie Curie C 12 5350 Gonzalez Alvarez, Ana 1500 1000 S
235 Marie Curie C 13 5559 Izaguerri Nunez, Leire 1510 1000 S
236 Marie Curie C 14 5555 Garcia Bagues, Rui 1500 1000 S
237 Marie Curie C 15 5738 Barriendo Gomez, Alonso 1521 1000 S
238 Club de Ajedrez Castillo Qadrit B 1 4895 Quesada De Luis, Pablo 1510 1000
239 Club de Ajedrez Castillo Qadrit B 2 4897 Bellido Martin, Marco 1500 1026
240 Club de Ajedrez Castillo Qadrit B 3 5533 Casanova Lizaga , David 1500 1000
241 Club de Ajedrez Castillo Qadrit B 4 5853 Perez Dobato, Raul 1500 1000
242 Club de Ajedrez Castillo Qadrit B 5 5531 Plo Casanova, Diego 1500 1000 S
243 Club de Ajedrez Castillo Qadrit B 6 5529 Bandas Langenfeld, Krystian 1500 1000 S
244 Club de Ajedrez Castillo Qadrit B 7 5854 Bandas Langenfeld, Oscar 1500 1000 S
245 Club de Ajedrez Castillo Qadrit B 8 5534 Perez Valdes, Julian 1500 1000 S
246 Club de Ajedrez Castillo Qadrit B 9 5530 Ascaso Lapuente , Victor 1500 1000 S
247 Marcos Frechin O 1 5654 Caballero Santesteban, Eric 1500 1000
248 Marcos Frechin O 2 5655 Petru-Luis, Bogdan 1500 1000
249 Marcos Frechin O 3 5480 Ramos Monreal, Jorge 1510 1000
250 Marcos Frechin O 4 5481 Ramos Monreal, Marta 1500 1000
251 Marcos Frechin O 5 5656 Sclifos, Denis 1500 1000 S
252 Marcos Frechin O 6 5803 Marcu, Darius Adrian 1500 1000 S
253 Marcos Frechin O 7 5807 Salmeron Alzola, Sergio 1500 1000 S
254 Marcos Frechin O 8 5783 Alvira Lopez, Berta 1500 1000 S
255 Marcos Frechin O 9 5801 Llera Lechon, Pilar 1520 1000 S
256 Palacio De Pioneros K 1 5622 Martinez Gonzalez, Alvaro 1509 1000
257 Palacio De Pioneros K 2 5882 Pulido Berdun, Mateo 1500 1000
258 Palacio De Pioneros K 3 5883 Valero Llorente, Jorge 1500 1000
259 Palacio De Pioneros K 4 5884 Lopez Hurtado, Diego 1500 1000
260 Palacio De Pioneros K 5 5885 Lopez Aranda, Armando 1500 1000 S
261 Palacio De Pioneros K 6 5623 Pomar Sarroca, Daniel 1510 1000 S
262 Palacio De Pioneros K 7 5621 Turon Bozal, Valeria 1500 1000 S
263 Dr. Azua E 1 4849 Dominguez Valiente, Asier 1500 1000
264 Dr. Azua E 2 4920 Perez Robles, Dario 1500 1000
265 Dr. Azua E 3 5846 Herce Calvo, Erik 1500 1000
266 Dr. Azua E 4 5659 De Francisco Torres, Javier 1500 1000
267 Dr. Azua E 5 5901 Puerta Sanchez, Pablo 1500 1000 S
268 Dr. Azua E 6 5920 Betran Blasco, David Agustin 1500 1000 S
269 Dr. Azua E 7 5921 Galvez Alcalde, Guillen 1500 1000 S
270 St. Casablanca K 1 5817 Lazaro Ruiz, Raul 1500 1000
271 St. Casablanca K 2 5820 Lacoma Laboreo, Alfonso 1500 1000
272 St. Casablanca K 3 5590 Urfanel Garcia, Mario 1500 1000
273 St. Casablanca K 4 5592 Berbegal Pena, David 1500 1000
274 St. Casablanca K 5 5591 Berbegal Pena, Miguel 1500 1000 S
275 St. Casablanca K 6 5911 Navarro Rodriguez, Jorge 1500 1000 S
276 St. Casablanca K 7 5873 Zapata Ferrer, Ruben 1500 1000 S
277 St. Casablanca K 8 5828 Diaz Barranco, Lucas 1500 1000 S
278 St. Casablanca K 9 5827 Diaz Barranco, Noe 1500 1000 S
279 St. Casablanca K 10 5596 Adla Santamaria, Leo 1500 1000 S
Cargando datos...