Cto Promocion <1651 de Zaragoza  (Por equipos, 9 rondas)
Desde:  26/01/2020
Hasta:  22/03/2020
Equipo Media
1 Actur Rey Fernando D 1608
2 Marie Curie B 1604
3 Monsalud D 1592,75
4 Club de Ajedrez IberCaja H 1581,5
5 Dr. Azua C 1581
6 St. Casablanca G 1574,25
7 Club de Ajedrez IberCaja I 1571,5
8 St. Casablanca H 1566
9 Actur Rey Fernando E 1561,25
10 Miralbueno A 1552,5
11 ONCE Club Ajedrez Aragon D 1550,5
12 Palacio De Pioneros G 1550,5
13 El Olivar F 1549,5
14 Marcos Frechin J 1544
15 Monsalud E 1540
16 Marcos Frechin K 1537,25
17 Club de Ajedrez IberCaja J 1535,75
18 Sainz de Varanda A 1530
19 Agrupacion J 1528,5
20 Rosales del Canal A 1525,5
21 Cuarteajedrez B 1523,25
22 La Salle Montemolin A 1515,5
23 El Pilar Maristas B 1509
24 Marcos Frechin L 1504,25
Ord. Equipo Num. Cód. Tit. Nombre Elo FADA Elo FIDE R.
1 Actur Rey Fernando D 1 3130 Cordova Pardo, Pedro 1629 1313
2 Actur Rey Fernando D 2 3289 Llucia Marco, Luis 1642 1469
3 Actur Rey Fernando D 3 5439 Soria Villen, Alejandro 1557 1468
4 Actur Rey Fernando D 4 3519 Perez Sirera, Jose Maria 1604 1386
5 Actur Rey Fernando D 5 5016 Moreno Fernandez De La Puebla, Eugenio 1559 1285
6 Actur Rey Fernando D 6 3292 Moron Moli, Jesus Roberto 1511 1094 S
7 Actur Rey Fernando D 7 5055 Alvira Ruiz, Jose Antonio 1548 1220 S
8 Actur Rey Fernando D 8 5053 Cuadrado Vazquez, Francisco 1502 1000 S
9 Actur Rey Fernando D 9 5280 Lara Miralles, Francisco 1528 1328 S
10 Actur Rey Fernando D 10 5693 Hernandez Sampietro, Adrian 1548 1000 S
11 Marie Curie B 1 1650 Sanchez Burillo, Guillermo 1622 1000
12 Marie Curie B 2 1763 Fondon Murillo, Alvaro 1615 1344
13 Marie Curie B 3 1802 Sanchez Perez, Carlos 1585 1505
14 Marie Curie B 4 4382 Sancho Vinues, Javier 1594 1498
15 Marie Curie B 5 4180 Pitt Alonso , Eliot 1555 1000
16 Marie Curie B 6 5296 Fondon Perez, Adrian 1510 1000 S
17 Marie Curie B 7 4386 Aparicio Alas, Luis 1502 1000 S
18 Marie Curie B 8 5768 Sanchez Burillo, Eduardo 1531 1000
19 Marie Curie B 9 4913 Martinez Alba, Ruben Pascual 1507 1000 S
20 Marie Curie B 10 5148 Izaguerri Nunez, David 1510 1028 S
21 Marie Curie B 11 4381 Pradel Odina, Alejandro 1500 1000 S
22 Marie Curie B 12 4947 Riazuelo Mainer, Maria 1500 1000 S
23 Marie Curie B 13 4977 Santarromana Aznar, Jesus 1500 1000 S
24 Monsalud D 1 4316 Aguilar Abad, Carlos 1644 1456
25 Monsalud D 2 5017 Esteras Maza, Javier 1595 1292
26 Monsalud D 3 1959 Sarrablo Bernad, Sergio 1576 1197
27 Monsalud D 4 2164 Ajates Consul, Jose Abel 1556 1000
28 Monsalud D 5 5454 Royo Asin , Jose Ignacio 1560 1000 S
29 Monsalud D 6 4599 Freire Rodriguez, Rosana 1518 1390 S
30 Monsalud D 7 3909 Rodrigo Arrastio, Carlos 1519 1193 S
31 Monsalud D 8 5421 Navarro Ibarra , Javier 1526 1188 S
32 Monsalud D 9 4138 Antuna Garcia, Lourdes 1500 1000 S
33 Monsalud D 10 5917 Algara Garcia, Jose Mª 1501 1000 S
34 Monsalud D 11 5572 Fraj Lahuerta , Roberto 1500 1000 S
35 Monsalud D 12 5866 Escudero Romero, Juan Pablo 1520 1000 S
36 Monsalud D 13 5914 Miechowicz, Lukas 1510 1000 S
37 Monsalud D 14 5915 Olmos Rovira, Sergio 1500 1000 S
38 Monsalud D 15 5356 Ramos Lobera, Julia 1500 1000 S
39 Club de Ajedrez IberCaja H 1 4534 Gonzalez-Simarro Rubio, Enrique 1602 1497
40 Club de Ajedrez IberCaja H 2 5426 Albaiceta Franco, Eduardo 1600 1000
41 Club de Ajedrez IberCaja H 3 5548 Antoli Torrero, Amadeo 1580 1000
42 Club de Ajedrez IberCaja H 4 4637 Anadon Gimenez, Emiliano 1544 1250
43 Club de Ajedrez IberCaja H 5 5427 Gracia Portero, Manuel 1557 1421
44 Club de Ajedrez IberCaja H 6 5489 Martori Flores, Carlos 1501 1000 S
45 Club de Ajedrez IberCaja H 7 5161 Abdel-Hafez, Naim 1528 1000 S
46 Club de Ajedrez IberCaja H 8 5079 Fuentes Garces, Pedro Jon 1529 1000 S
47 Club de Ajedrez IberCaja H 9 5095 Hernando Fernandez, Pedro Elias 1529 1191 S
48 Club de Ajedrez IberCaja H 10 5706 Trasobares Galan, Juan 1541 1000
49 Club de Ajedrez IberCaja H 11 5707 Abdel-Hafez Conde, Nashaat 1500 1000
50 Club de Ajedrez IberCaja H 12 5701 Alonso Bes, Daniel 1500 1000
51 Club de Ajedrez IberCaja H 13 5702 Sanchez Martinez, Pablo 1500 1000 S
52 Club de Ajedrez IberCaja H 14 5164 Soria Martinez, Mateo 1500 1000 S
53 Dr. Azua C 1 3570 Ubeda Gimeno, Angel 1602 1393
54 Dr. Azua C 2 3666 Millan Villarroya, Carlos 1594 1196
55 Dr. Azua C 3 4320 Muro Castillo, Jose Luis 1563 1269
56 Dr. Azua C 4 4884 Martinez Soriano, Daniel 1565 1000
57 Dr. Azua C 5 5605 Perez Artigues, Ramon 1537 1000 S
58 Dr. Azua C 6 4882 Martinez Sevilla, Eneco 1500 1000 S
59 Dr. Azua C 7 4883 Martinez Soriano, Pablo 1500 1000 S
60 Dr. Azua C 8 4849 Dominguez Valiente, Asier 1500 1000 S
61 Dr. Azua C 9 5616 Flor Lozano, Oscar 1543 1000 S
62 Dr. Azua C 10 5604 Perez Bono, Marti 1541 1000 S
63 Dr. Azua C 11 5659 De Francisco Torres, Javier 1500 1000 S
64 Dr. Azua C 12 5652 Flor Rubio, Aday 1550 1000 S
65 Dr. Azua C 13 4920 Perez Robles, Dario 1500 1000 S
66 Dr. Azua C 14 4850 Sierra Villarreal, Marcos 1530 1000 S
67 Dr. Azua C 15 5846 Herce Calvo, Erik 1500 1000 S
68 St. Casablanca G 1 5246 Bello Cera, Raul 1636 1320
69 St. Casablanca G 2 2681 Gracia Laguens, Asuncion 1569 1473
70 St. Casablanca G 3 5366 Corcuera Falconett, Alfredo 1549 1000
71 St. Casablanca G 4 4878 Vela Torrea, Alberto 1543 1000
72 St. Casablanca G 5 4981 Sanchez Royo, Jorge 1542 1361 S
73 St. Casablanca G 6 5069 Ripol Sebastian, Nicolas 1502 1000 S
74 St. Casablanca G 7 5063 Ruiz Alonso, Nicolas 1510 1000 S
75 St. Casablanca G 8 4874 Lazaro Pascual, Miguel Angel 1500 1203 S
76 St. Casablanca G 9 5831 Ibanez Ahmad, Adrian 1500 1000 S
77 St. Casablanca G 10 5833 Ibanez Ahmad, David 1511 1000 S
78 St. Casablanca G 11 4880 Adla Santamaria, Julia 1500 1000 S
79 St. Casablanca G 12 5828 Diaz Barranco, Lucas 1500 1000 S
80 St. Casablanca G 13 5827 Diaz Barranco, Noe 1500 1000 S
81 St. Casablanca G 14 5596 Adla Santamaria, Leo 1500 1000 S
82 Club de Ajedrez IberCaja I 1 5157 Martinez Sanz, Pablo 1604 1140
83 Club de Ajedrez IberCaja I 2 4948 Ferrer Armale, Alejandro 1540 1210
84 Club de Ajedrez IberCaja I 3 5156 Arnal Julve, Alberto 1570 1000
85 Club de Ajedrez IberCaja I 4 4821 Martin Enriquez, Peio 1572 1169
86 Club de Ajedrez IberCaja I 5 5401 Martinez Cortes, Juan Pablo 1533 1000
87 Club de Ajedrez IberCaja I 6 5699 Tiestos Sanchez, Javier 1521 1000
88 Club de Ajedrez IberCaja I 7 5698 Lopez Millan, Ignacio 1530 1000
89 Club de Ajedrez IberCaja I 8 5700 Fernandez Marzo, Alejandro 1500 1000 S
90 Club de Ajedrez IberCaja I 9 5550 Bernabeu Puig, Adrian 1510 1000 S
91 Club de Ajedrez IberCaja I 10 5162 Sanchez Anaya, Adrian 1500 1000 S
92 Club de Ajedrez IberCaja I 11 5398 Romeo Delfa, Sofia 1530 1000 S
93 Club de Ajedrez IberCaja I 12 5399 Romeo Delfa, Marcos 1500 1000 S
94 Club de Ajedrez IberCaja I 13 5549 Jimenez Lafuente, Daniel 1500 1000 S
95 St. Casablanca H 1 2610 Ananos Vinue, Jesus 1589 1434
96 St. Casablanca H 2 4265 Ayensa Vazquez, Jose Angel 1614 1431
97 St. Casablanca H 3 4481 Martinez Ramis, Rafael 1529 1377
98 St. Casablanca H 4 5681 Bernal Gil, Enrique 1532 1000
99 St. Casablanca H 5 5062 Sese Serrano, Isaac 1531 1217
100 St. Casablanca H 6 5814 Giral Borao, Jose Antonio 1504 1000
101 St. Casablanca H 7 5816 Moreno Pueyo, Jose Maria 1500 1000
102 St. Casablanca H 8 5818 Moreno Pueyo, Lorenzo 1513 1000
103 St. Casablanca H 9 5817 Lazaro Ruiz, Raul 1500 1000 S
104 St. Casablanca H 10 5819 Planas Domingo, Juan Antonio 1510 1000 S
105 St. Casablanca H 11 5820 Lacoma Laboreo, Alfonso 1500 1000 S
106 St. Casablanca H 12 5682 Lafuente Aladren, Sacha 1531 1000 S
107 St. Casablanca H 13 5815 Giral Casabona, Oscar 1500 1000
108 St. Casablanca H 14 5058 Bernal Capdevila, Rodrigo 1520 1000 S
109 St. Casablanca H 15 5380 Sese Serrano, Celia 1500 1000 S
110 Actur Rey Fernando E 1 5486 Miravete Alloza, Angel 1559 1000
111 Actur Rey Fernando E 2 5492 Celimendiz Celimendiz, Jorge 1580 1245
112 Actur Rey Fernando E 3 5485 Miravete Zarazaga, Sergio 1548 1000
113 Actur Rey Fernando E 4 5487 Rasal Feja, David 1558 1000
114 Actur Rey Fernando E 5 5488 Grasa Sanchez, Juan Jose 1521 1000 S
115 Actur Rey Fernando E 6 4654 Cazorro Urricelqui, Pablo 1512 1000 S
116 Actur Rey Fernando E 7 5048 Sancho Gomis, Sergio 1500 1000 S
117 Actur Rey Fernando E 8 5051 Berna Fernandez-Miranda, Arturo 1500 1000 S
118 Actur Rey Fernando E 9 5490 Ortin Calvete, Alvaro 1500 1000 S
119 Miralbueno A 1 5227 Martin Morcillo, Oscar 1574 1367
120 Miralbueno A 2 4972 Pueyo Marin, Rafael 1566 1274
121 Miralbueno A 3 5235 Serrano Regano, Diego 1523 1000
122 Miralbueno A 4 5230 Romanillos Concha, David 1547 1237
123 Miralbueno A 5 5229 Romanillos Guardingo, Amaya 1543 1000 S
124 Miralbueno A 6 5147 Franco Sancho, Jorge 1571 1136 S
125 Miralbueno A 7 4782 Martin Orihuela, Eloy 1570 1128 S
126 Miralbueno A 8 5234 Rosel Llanas, Lucas 1548 1000 S
127 Miralbueno A 9 5221 Franco Sancho, Leyre 1500 1000 S
128 Miralbueno A 10 5228 Romanillos Guardingo, Jorge 1528 1000 S
129 ONCE Club Ajedrez Aragon D 1 3523 Soriano Martinez, Adolfo 1612 1469
130 ONCE Club Ajedrez Aragon D 2 1768 Garrido Busto, Francisco 1587 1463
131 ONCE Club Ajedrez Aragon D 3 5457 Viver Ruiz, Jesus 1503 1000
132 ONCE Club Ajedrez Aragon D 4 5458 Gil Arpal, Joaquin Antonio 1500 1000
133 ONCE Club Ajedrez Aragon D 5 2054 Uriel Esteban, Miguel Angel 1500 1000 S
134 ONCE Club Ajedrez Aragon D 6 5694 Torrubiano Barquinero, Fernando 1500 1000 S
135 ONCE Club Ajedrez Aragon D 7 5695 Lopez Gascon, Manuel 1500 1000 S
136 Palacio De Pioneros G 1 5047 Monge Ortun , Javier 1568 1000
137 Palacio De Pioneros G 2 4639 Torrijos Heredia, Adrian 1564 1202
138 Palacio De Pioneros G 3 5624 Espinosa Reyes, Tomas 1500 1000
139 Palacio De Pioneros G 4 4247 Moya Campo, Marta 1570 1200
140 Palacio De Pioneros G 5 5269 Garcia Melendez, Julian 1500 1000 S
141 Palacio De Pioneros G 6 5438 Gonzalez Romea, Edgar 1560 1000 S
142 Palacio De Pioneros G 7 5267 De Pedro Moreno, Ivan 1538 1000 S
143 Palacio De Pioneros G 8 5283 Ayuda Royo, Pablo 1544 1000 S
144 Palacio De Pioneros G 9 5622 Martinez Gonzalez, Alvaro 1509 1000 S
145 Palacio De Pioneros G 10 5602 Aliaga Cebrian, Luis Angel 1520 1000 S
146 Palacio De Pioneros G 11 5494 Galicia Luengo, Alvaro 1504 1000 S
147 Palacio De Pioneros G 12 4999 Blasco Camacho, Lizer 1503 1000 S
148 Palacio De Pioneros G 13 5717 Sampedro Tena, Hector 1546 1000 S
149 Palacio De Pioneros G 14 4997 Valle Salo, Javier 1533 1003 S
150 Palacio De Pioneros G 15 5710 Huerta Callejas, Dario 1542 1000 S
151 El Olivar F 1 4871 Munoz Moreno, Juan Jose 1590 1336
152 El Olivar F 2 5146 Jaime Galeano, Alcher 1549 1000
153 El Olivar F 3 5211 Chiminelli Fernandez, Bruno 1529 1000
154 El Olivar F 4 5637 Blanquez Graus, Leo 1530 1000
155 El Olivar F 5 5402 Garcia Ibanez, Daniel 1539 1000 S
156 El Olivar F 6 5181 Bea Romanos, Guillermo 1508 1025 S
157 El Olivar F 7 5634 Valero Checa, Adrian 1500 1000 S
158 El Olivar F 8 5210 Garcia Albero, Diego 1500 1000 S
159 El Olivar F 9 5352 Jitiu, Iker 1500 1000 S
160 El Olivar F 10 5363 Jimenez Guillen, Gabriel 1500 1000 S
161 El Olivar F 11 5368 Munoz Valles, Nilo 1500 1000 S
162 El Olivar F 12 5378 Bizcarrondo Osta, Pablo 1500 1000 S
163 El Olivar F 13 5718 Wang, Junsheng 1500 1000 S
164 Marcos Frechin J 1 5316 Blanco Martínez, Jorge 1589 1259
165 Marcos Frechin J 2 4925 Galligo Gutierrez De Teran, Jose Ramon 1558 1234
166 Marcos Frechin J 3 4698 Alzugaray Serrano, Leyre 1501 1032
167 Marcos Frechin J 4 5021 Sgibnev Huayllani, Daniel Vladimir 1528 1155
168 Marcos Frechin J 5 4928 Villalba Ciudad, Ana 1576 1137 S
169 Marcos Frechin J 6 5034 Blanco Serrano, Elisa 1561 1000 S
170 Marcos Frechin J 7 5116 Abos Ainoza, Alberto 1532 1000 S
171 Marcos Frechin J 8 5482 Sanz Pueyo, Adrian 1510 1000 S
172 Marcos Frechin J 9 4553 Sierra Carceles, Athan 1503 1000 S
173 Marcos Frechin J 10 5857 Martin Menchero, Ivan 1503 1000 S
174 Marcos Frechin J 11 5319 Martinez Julian, Miguel 1500 1000 S
175 Marcos Frechin J 12 5655 Petru-Luis, Bogdan 1500 1000 S
176 Marcos Frechin J 13 5174 Blasco Gracia, Ixeya 1530 1000 S
177 Marcos Frechin J 14 5784 Arguedas Sanchez, Anchel 1510 1000 S
178 Marcos Frechin J 15 5275 Escolano Gormaz, David 1510 1000 S
179 Monsalud E 1 4591 Miranda Herrera, Marta 1564 1244
180 Monsalud E 2 4709 Gordo Escalada , Fernando 1551 1000
181 Monsalud E 3 4592 Asensio Eito, Lucas 1536 1095
182 Monsalud E 4 5455 Lobaco Hernandez , David 1509 1000
183 Monsalud E 5 4805 Martin Remirez, Marcos 1574 1078 S
184 Monsalud E 6 5309 Pineda Estopina, Mateo 1518 1000 S
185 Monsalud E 7 4710 Gonzalez Rodriguez, Julio 1510 1000 S
186 Monsalud E 8 4708 Cardesa Roche, Lucas 1501 1000 S
187 Monsalud E 9 5310 Garcea, Ricardo Mihai 1500 1000 S
188 Monsalud E 10 5606 Balaguer Gomez , Asier 1500 1000 S
189 Monsalud E 11 5919 Cruz Egea, Jorge 1520 1000 S
190 Monsalud E 12 5912 Torres Chamba, Luis David 1500 1000 S
191 Monsalud E 13 5452 Biela Paredes , Diego 1500 1000 S
192 Monsalud E 14 5918 Ilas Barsan, David Alexandru 1500 1000 S
193 Monsalud E 15 5916 Pradas Munoz, Elena 1500 1000 S
194 Marcos Frechin K 1 4929 Luno Hernandez, Rodrigo 1529 1172
195 Marcos Frechin K 2 5320 Simon Julian, Leo 1559 1000
196 Marcos Frechin K 3 5165 Garcia Cruz, Dario 1536 1000
197 Marcos Frechin K 4 5332 Salmeron Alzola, Alejandro 1525 1175
198 Marcos Frechin K 5 4464 Gonzalez Rubio, Santiago 1542 1000 S
199 Marcos Frechin K 6 5033 Perez Garralda, Jorge 1500 1000 S
200 Marcos Frechin K 7 5035 Blanco Serrano, Angel 1500 1000 S
201 Marcos Frechin K 8 5317 Blanco Martinez, Diego 1500 1000 S
202 Marcos Frechin K 9 5355 Aguado Biarge, Lucas 1510 1000 S
203 Marcos Frechin K 10 5654 Caballero Santesteban, Eric 1500 1000 S
204 Marcos Frechin K 11 5800 Gonzalo Lera, Ruben 1510 1000 S
205 Marcos Frechin K 12 5208 Asenjo Gracia, Angela 1520 1102 S
206 Marcos Frechin K 13 5811 Torres Fernandez, Ruben 1540 1000 S
207 Marcos Frechin K 14 5656 Sclifos, Denis 1500 1000 S
208 Marcos Frechin K 15 5798 Gonzalez Rubio, Sofia 1500 1000 S
209 Club de Ajedrez IberCaja J 1 5547 Baldellou Fraile, Juan Manuel 1567 1000
210 Club de Ajedrez IberCaja J 2 4746 Dolz Barea, Cristina 1528 1000
211 Club de Ajedrez IberCaja J 3 4039 Mompel Lancina, David 1548 1000
212 Club de Ajedrez IberCaja J 4 4536 Gonzalez-Simarro Rubio, Cristina 1500 1209
213 Club de Ajedrez IberCaja J 5 5088 Boj Gil, Pau 1530 1000 S
214 Club de Ajedrez IberCaja J 6 4949 Del Hoyo Artigas, Antonio 1509 1031
215 Club de Ajedrez IberCaja J 7 5089 Del Hoyo Alonso, Rafael 1509 1013
216 Club de Ajedrez IberCaja J 8 4807 Lopez Perez, Pablo 1500 1207
217 Club de Ajedrez IberCaja J 9 5697 Marchiano, Paolo 1515 1000
218 Club de Ajedrez IberCaja J 10 4830 Lopez Fernandez, Jesus Alberto 1502 1022
219 Club de Ajedrez IberCaja J 11 4811 Riaza Sebastian, Manuel 1531 1077
220 Club de Ajedrez IberCaja J 12 5000 Uceda Mazon, Alejandro 1503 1224 S
221 Club de Ajedrez IberCaja J 13 5158 Gracia Recaj, David 1530 1023 S
222 Club de Ajedrez IberCaja J 14 5551 Del Hoyo Artigas, Elena 1500 1000 S
223 Sainz de Varanda A 1 4954 Huarte Sanchez, Aimar 1507 1000
224 Sainz de Varanda A 2 3754 Berbegal Garcia, German 1547 1000
225 Sainz de Varanda A 3 3720 Berbegal Pinilla, German 1535 1000
226 Sainz de Varanda A 4 4761 Martin Sarrio, Ivan 1531 1000
227 Sainz de Varanda A 5 4955 Millan Ureta, Ruben 1510 1000
228 Sainz de Varanda A 6 5168 Olmo Lasanta, Jorge 1500 1000 S
229 Sainz de Varanda A 7 5608 Martinez Garcia, Rafael 1518 1131 S
230 Sainz de Varanda A 8 4762 Pascual Romero, Lucas 1523 1000 S
231 Sainz de Varanda A 9 5565 Mba Monge, Jesus 1520 1000 S
232 Sainz de Varanda A 10 5895 Co Lazaro, Dylan 1550 1000 S
233 Sainz de Varanda A 11 5896 Gonzalez Campos, Alvaro 1500 1000 S
234 Sainz de Varanda A 12 5169 Pascual Romero, Marcos 1502 1000 S
235 Sainz de Varanda A 13 5360 Martinez Sebastian, Juan Jose 1510 1000 S
236 Sainz de Varanda A 14 5362 Moreno Benaque, Pablo 1500 1000 S
237 Sainz de Varanda A 15 5570 Lin, Marc Zhambo 1500 1000 S
238 Sainz de Varanda A 16 5361 Martinez Sebastian, Enrique 1520 1000 S
239 Agrupacion J 1 4104 Sanz Copovi, Alberto 1546 1325
240 Agrupacion J 2 4684 Altuzarra Goni, Eduardo 1557 1000
241 Agrupacion J 3 5313 Ezquerra Monge, Jorge 1500 1000
242 Agrupacion J 4 4796 Cid Del Moral, Pablo 1511 1000
243 Agrupacion J 5 5314 Zarazaga Teruel, Javier 1511 1000 S
244 Agrupacion J 6 4459 Betran Royo, Felipe 1500 1000
245 Agrupacion J 7 5844 Arguedas Armisen, Nicolas 1500 1000 S
246 Agrupacion J 8 5845 Primo Miranda, Cesar 1500 1000 S
247 Rosales del Canal A 1 5406 Salete Cabello, Sergio 1568 1000
248 Rosales del Canal A 2 5405 Ania Chueca, Mario 1522 1000
249 Rosales del Canal A 3 5415 Pulido Perez, Adrian 1511 1000
250 Rosales del Canal A 4 5407 Salete Sanchez, Adrian 1501 1000
251 Rosales del Canal A 5 5416 Garcia Modrego, Diego 1515 1000 S
252 Rosales del Canal A 6 5414 Vicente Casas, Alberto 1531 1000 S
253 Rosales del Canal A 7 5419 Callaved Belarre, Martin 1500 1000 S
254 Rosales del Canal A 8 5709 Garcia Modrego, Victoria 1530 1000 S
255 Cuarteajedrez B 1 5014 Satue Caceres, Gael 1552 1000
256 Cuarteajedrez B 2 4411 Gracia Villar, Lorenzo 1508 1118
257 Cuarteajedrez B 3 5216 Bernues Berdala, Andres 1511 1000
258 Cuarteajedrez B 4 5683 Bernues Del Rio, Fernando 1522 1000
259 Cuarteajedrez B 5 5689 Canudo Barreras, Ismael 1513 1000 S
260 Cuarteajedrez B 6 5217 Egido Pardos, Diego 1504 1000 S
261 Cuarteajedrez B 7 4901 Fle Jimeno, Guillermo 1510 1000 S
262 Cuarteajedrez B 8 5218 Lasheras De Miguel, Victor 1530 1000 S
263 Cuarteajedrez B 9 5219 Garcia Villar, Jon 1510 1000 S
264 Cuarteajedrez B 10 5032 Marco Alcaire, Ismael 1500 1000 S
265 La Salle Montemolin A 1 5391 Aguelo Blasco, Jorge 1550 1000
266 La Salle Montemolin A 2 5175 Girones Perez, Marta 1500 1003
267 La Salle Montemolin A 3 5185 Salanueva Tobajas, Ander 1512 1000
268 La Salle Montemolin A 4 5520 Tomey Monge, Bruno 1500 1000
269 La Salle Montemolin A 5 5575 Gonzalez Abos, Luis Miguel 1509 1000
270 La Salle Montemolin A 6 5517 Aguelo Blasco, Miguel 1500 1000 S
271 La Salle Montemolin A 7 5519 Villalba Embid, Pilar 1500 1000 S
272 La Salle Montemolin A 8 5518 Moreno Burillo, Maria 1532 1000
273 La Salle Montemolin A 9 5039 Alvear Cabre, Iker 1500 1000 S
274 La Salle Montemolin A 10 5631 Andreu Garcia, Jaime 1500 1000 S
275 La Salle Montemolin A 11 4367 Marco Lamban, Alejandro 1501 1000 S
276 La Salle Montemolin A 12 5171 Garicano Jaen, Pedro 1510 1000 S
277 La Salle Montemolin A 13 5377 Roche Lain, Daniel 1500 1000 S
278 La Salle Montemolin A 14 5522 Del Val Perez, Alvaro 1500 1000 S
279 La Salle Montemolin A 15 5890 Aznar Tolosa, Hugo 1500 1000 S
280 El Pilar Maristas B 1 4741 Aznar Samper, Adrian 1533 1095
281 El Pilar Maristas B 2 5577 Bielsa Marti, Sergio 1503 1000
282 El Pilar Maristas B 3 5576 Garrido Alonso, Adrian 1500 1000
283 El Pilar Maristas B 4 5336 Alcala Miguel, Adrian 1500 1000
284 El Pilar Maristas B 5 5578 Ullo Narro, Gonzalo 1500 1000 S
285 El Pilar Maristas B 6 5581 Lou Moreno, Jorge 1500 1000 S
286 El Pilar Maristas B 7 5889 Arbella Santin, Javier 1500 1000 S
287 El Pilar Maristas B 8 5580 Carranza Sanchez, Marcos 1500 1000 S
288 Marcos Frechin L 1 5328 Fernandez Trillo, Mario 1510 1000
289 Marcos Frechin L 2 5325 Millan Bueno, Ariadna 1507 1000
290 Marcos Frechin L 3 5477 Gimenez Sanchez, Manu 1500 1000
291 Marcos Frechin L 4 5019 Gimenez Sanchez, Nico 1500 1000
292 Marcos Frechin L 5 5323 Gil Borobia, Pablo 1510 1000 S
293 Marcos Frechin L 6 5324 Millan Bueno, Lorien 1500 1000 S
294 Marcos Frechin L 7 5677 Atares Buisan, Sergio 1562 1151 S
295 Marcos Frechin L 8 5810 Torres Fernandez, Diego 1500 1000 S
296 Marcos Frechin L 9 5799 Gonzalo Lera, Jara 1540 1000 S
297 Marcos Frechin L 10 5797 Gil Borobia, Ines 1500 1000 S
298 Marcos Frechin L 11 5808 Salvador Gran, Adriana 1500 1000 S
Cargando datos...