Cto Equipos Segunda Zaragoza  (Por equipos, 9 rondas)
Desde:  26/01/2020
Hasta:  28/03/2020
Equipo Media
1 El Pilar Maristas A 1909,5
2 Caissa-Hnos. Cortes B 1873,5
3 El Olivar D 1846,5
4 Club de Ajedrez IberCaja E 1828,75
5 Biblioteca Rey Ardid A 1807,25
6 ONCE Club Ajedrez Aragon C 1805,75
7 Torre del Jaque A 1739
8 Delicias C 1737,25
9 Tauste B 1732
10 Cuarteajedrez A 1728,5
11 Utebo San Lamberto B 1726
12 Monsalud C 1716
13 Helios D 1714
14 Palacio De Pioneros D 1708,75
15 St. Casablanca F 1706
16 Pioneros de Alcañiz A 1705
17 El Olivar E 1704,25
18 Palacio De Pioneros E 1694,25
19 Jaque Pastor Cariñena A 1686,75
20 Marcos Frechin F 1683,25
21 Ajedrez Zumban A 1660,5
22 Marcos Frechin G 1651,5
23 Actur Rey Fernando C 1649,75
24 Agrupacion G 1643,75
25 Club de Ajedrez IberCaja G 1642,75
26 Club de Ajedrez IberCaja F 1640,75
27 Club de Ajedrez Castillo Qadrit A 1619,25
28 Agrupacion H 1600,75
29 Marcos Frechin H 1567,25
30 Agrupacion I 1557,25
31 Palacio De Pioneros F 1550,5
32 Marcos Frechin I 1543,5
33 Delicias D 1527,5
Ord. Equipo Num. Cód. Tit. Nombre Elo FADA Elo FIDE R.
1 El Pilar Maristas A 1 1658 Naya Sancho, Jose Ignacio 2069 2090
2 El Pilar Maristas A 2 375 Garcia Valer, Jesus 1880 1824
3 El Pilar Maristas A 3 1659 Naya Sancho, Juan Manuel 1848 1827
4 El Pilar Maristas A 4 518 Garcia Bueno, Juan Pablo 1841 1813
5 El Pilar Maristas A 5 1616 Fleta Marin, Sergio 1691 1575 S
6 El Pilar Maristas A 6 3098 Claver Paules, Jose Ignacio 1676 1703 S
7 El Pilar Maristas A 7 4741 Aznar Samper, Adrian 1533 1095 S
8 El Pilar Maristas A 8 5336 Alcala Miguel, Adrian 1500 1000 S
9 El Pilar Maristas A 9 5576 Garrido Alonso, Adrian 1500 1000 S
10 Caissa-Hnos. Cortes B 1 592 Ruiz Espes, Luis Alberto 1903 1817
11 Caissa-Hnos. Cortes B 2 4984 Fahmy Moursy, Ahmed Tarek 1876 1775
12 Caissa-Hnos. Cortes B 3 1806 Garcia Lopez, Alberto Jose 1840 1845
13 Caissa-Hnos. Cortes B 4 191 Prieto Martinez, Fco Javier 1875 1716
14 Caissa-Hnos. Cortes B 5 4520 Mejia Palomino, Rodrigo Alberto 1795 1726
15 Caissa-Hnos. Cortes B 6 461 Garcia Lopez, Antonio 1806 1762
16 Caissa-Hnos. Cortes B 7 2662 Calvo Gutierrez, Rafael 1719 1649
17 Caissa-Hnos. Cortes B 8 2677 Arteaga Jimenez, Francisco 1720 1547
18 Caissa-Hnos. Cortes B 9 4451 Perez Perez, Jose Luis 1599 1501
19 El Olivar D 1 1456 Galve Guinea, Alejandro 1984 1994
20 El Olivar D 2 2628 Requena Munguira, Jorge 1942 1942
21 El Olivar D 3 196 Machin Torcal, Eduardo 1794 1736
22 El Olivar D 4 4228 Fron Merchan, Fernando 1666 1526
23 El Olivar D 5 2530 Requena Briones, Rafael Mariano 1652 1530
24 El Olivar D 6 4013 Maisterra Sanchez, Jesus 1632 1465 S
25 El Olivar D 7 3888 Pueyo Asin, Jose Antonio 1594 1434 S
26 El Olivar D 8 4985 Llera Guerra, Sergio 1597 1325 S
27 El Olivar D 9 4871 Munoz Moreno, Juan Jose 1590 1336 S
28 El Olivar D 10 3252 Requeno Otín, Juan Jose 1565 1312 S
29 El Olivar D 11 3605 Perez Cerrillo, Antonio E. 1572 1335 S
30 El Olivar D 12 5211 Chiminelli Fernandez, Bruno 1529 1000 S
31 El Olivar D 13 5705 Garcia Martin, Daniel 1500 1000 S
32 El Olivar D 14 5352 Jitiu, Iker 1500 1000 S
33 Club de Ajedrez IberCaja E 1 137 Gines Abad, Pedro 1998 1975
34 Club de Ajedrez IberCaja E 2 497 Gonzalez-Simarro Borra, Enrique 1755 1696
35 Club de Ajedrez IberCaja E 3 5194 Carela Ferrer, Francisco Javier 1823 1687
36 Club de Ajedrez IberCaja E 4 247 Pellicer Sancho, Rafael Jose 1739 1632
37 Club de Ajedrez IberCaja E 5 5422 Mallen Torrijo, Nicolas Jose 1689 1376
38 Club de Ajedrez IberCaja E 6 2599 Carrasco Berges, Joaquin 1652 1469
39 Club de Ajedrez IberCaja E 7 4802 Blas Lorente, Cesar 1662 1438
40 Club de Ajedrez IberCaja E 8 4593 Rodriguez Rodriguez, Marcos 1624 1435
41 Club de Ajedrez IberCaja E 9 4039 Mompel Lancina, David 1548 1000 S
42 Club de Ajedrez IberCaja E 10 5698 Lopez Millan, Ignacio 1530 1000 S
43 Club de Ajedrez IberCaja E 11 5699 Tiestos Sanchez, Javier 1521 1000 S
44 Club de Ajedrez IberCaja E 12 5701 Alonso Bes, Daniel 1500 1000 S
45 Biblioteca Rey Ardid A 1 4218 Miranda Herrera, Jorge Manuel 2043 2114
46 Biblioteca Rey Ardid A 2 4217 Miranda Herrera, Miguel 1924 1821
47 Biblioteca Rey Ardid A 3 4625 Iravedra Ainkov, Francisco 1660 1336
48 Biblioteca Rey Ardid A 4 4998 Ferrer Enguita, Pedro Miguel 1602 1409
49 Biblioteca Rey Ardid A 5 5676 Asensio Asensio, Nicolas 1635 1424
50 Biblioteca Rey Ardid A 6 5311 Osuna Smyshlyayev, Ivan 1500 1206 S
51 Biblioteca Rey Ardid A 7 5825 Luena Barrao, Enrique 1500 1000 S
52 Biblioteca Rey Ardid A 8 5826 Luena Barrao, Federico 1500 1000 S
53 Biblioteca Rey Ardid A 9 5832 Blasco Lazaro, Adriana 1500 1000 S
54 Biblioteca Rey Ardid A 10 5830 Blasco Lazaro, Isaac 1500 1000 S
55 Biblioteca Rey Ardid A 11 5824 Luena Barrao, Jorge 1500 1000 S
56 ONCE Club Ajedrez Aragon C 1 1280 Ceamanos Diaz, Juan Francisco 1860 1695
57 ONCE Club Ajedrez Aragon C 2 311 Velamazan Gomez, Angel 1836 1766
58 ONCE Club Ajedrez Aragon C 3 2111 Repolles Sevilla, Jose Carlos 1817 1679
59 ONCE Club Ajedrez Aragon C 4 4227 Pena Gil, Jose Alejandro 1710 1640
60 ONCE Club Ajedrez Aragon C 5 589 Carilla Garcia, Angel 1752 1719 S
61 ONCE Club Ajedrez Aragon C 6 291 Sanz Navarro, Alberto 1697 1575 S
62 ONCE Club Ajedrez Aragon C 7 1206 Seral Diaz, Antonio 1633 1000 S
63 ONCE Club Ajedrez Aragon C 8 3523 Soriano Martinez, Adolfo 1612 1469 S
64 ONCE Club Ajedrez Aragon C 9 1768 Garrido Busto, Francisco 1587 1463 S
65 Torre del Jaque A 1 70 Catalan Romea, Javier 1934 1800
66 Torre del Jaque A 2 4982 Soguero Serrano, Carolina Ana 1668 1516
67 Torre del Jaque A 3 5813 Conde Negro, Francisco Javier 1813 1000
68 Torre del Jaque A 4 5836 Sebastian Franco, David 1541 1000
69 Torre del Jaque A 5 5837 Badesa Perez, Javier 1522 1000 S
70 Torre del Jaque A 6 5838 Gracia Diloy, Soraya 1500 1000 S
71 Torre del Jaque A 7 5839 Sandoaia Ion, Bianca Maria 1550 1000 S
72 Torre del Jaque A 8 5840 Garcia Morte, Pedro 1530 1000 S
73 Torre del Jaque A 9 5841 Ramos Paicu, Samuel 1500 1000 S
74 Delicias C 1 611 Ortiz Calvo, Francisco 2000 1000
75 Delicias C 2 201 Marco Gines, Emilio 1914 1000
76 Delicias C 3 5470 Aznar Jimenez, Gonzalo 1515 1000
77 Delicias C 4 5469 Aznar Jimenez, Diego 1520 1000
78 Delicias C 5 5303 Martinez Blanco, Ruben 1500 1090 S
79 Delicias C 6 5468 Jarabo Marin, Pablo 1500 1000 S
80 Delicias C 7 5671 Felices Romeo, Alejandro 1500 1000 S
81 Tauste B 1 2375 Vera Jimenez, Andres 1926 1926
82 Tauste B 2 3139 Garcia Betore, Jesus 1671 1606
83 Tauste B 3 3416 Constin Balesescu, Ion 1670 1689
84 Tauste B 4 2028 Cuartero Sancho, Argimiro 1661 1552
85 Tauste B 5 1801 Lasierra Arceiz, Javier 1599 1325
86 Tauste B 6 3157 Menjon Usan, Miguel 1580 1522
87 Tauste B 7 3208 Lopez Carcas, Jesus 1576 1318
88 Tauste B 8 3417 Garces Anso, Angel 1523 1410
89 Tauste B 9 3670 Marinoso Aguaron, Raquel 1500 1244
90 Tauste B 10 3134 Fabre Cuartero, Alejandro 1500 1100
91 Cuarteajedrez A 1 118 Galvez Perez, Jose Luis 1996 1953
92 Cuarteajedrez A 2 968 Arrieta Otero, German 1755 1588
93 Cuarteajedrez A 3 3910 Soria Ramos, Miguel Angel 1647 1524
94 Cuarteajedrez A 4 4902 Soria Calvo, Gabriel 1516 1000
95 Cuarteajedrez A 5 5217 Egido Pardos, Diego 1504 1000 S
96 Cuarteajedrez A 6 4901 Fle Jimeno, Guillermo 1510 1000 S
97 Cuarteajedrez A 7 5218 Lasheras De Miguel, Victor 1530 1000 S
98 Cuarteajedrez A 8 5032 Marco Alcaire, Ismael 1500 1000 S
99 Cuarteajedrez A 9 5689 Canudo Barreras, Ismael 1513 1000 S
100 Utebo San Lamberto B 1 2613 Arias Alvarez, Alberto 1833 1711
101 Utebo San Lamberto B 2 4545 Gabarre Gimenez, Raul 1740 1590
102 Utebo San Lamberto B 3 2367 Barres Bautista, Josue 1675 1483
103 Utebo San Lamberto B 4 3013 Gonzalez Camacho, Daniel 1656 1437
104 Utebo San Lamberto B 5 4855 Cabestre Mines, Juan Ignacio 1635 1397 S
105 Utebo San Lamberto B 6 5092 Olivan Blasco, Leonardo 1685 1383 S
106 Utebo San Lamberto B 7 4219 Garcia Estruch, Mauricio 1631 1449 S
107 Utebo San Lamberto B 8 3170 Sanchez Gascon, Ricardo 1595 1363 S
108 Utebo San Lamberto B 9 4526 Villalba Hernandez, Julio 1509 1000 S
109 Utebo San Lamberto B 10 5446 Abanades Carvajal, Lucas 1510 1000 S
110 Utebo San Lamberto B 11 5447 Arnal Jimenez, Emilio 1500 1000 S
111 Utebo San Lamberto B 12 5704 Laurinaviciute, Gabriele 1500 1000 S
112 Utebo San Lamberto B 13 5696 Rios Escudero, Jesus 1500 1000 S
113 Utebo San Lamberto B 14 5728 Castillo Picapeo, Francisco 1523 1000 S
114 Monsalud C 1 790 Argueso Pascual, Manuel 1803 1638
115 Monsalud C 2 470 Bes Bes, Maria Angeles 1733 1000
116 Monsalud C 3 4508 Blasco Lopez, Samuel 1661 1493
117 Monsalud C 4 366 Valladolid Martin, Luis 1667 1510
118 Monsalud C 5 4316 Aguilar Abad, Carlos 1644 1456 S
119 Monsalud C 6 5017 Esteras Maza, Javier 1595 1292 S
120 Monsalud C 7 1959 Sarrablo Bernad, Sergio 1576 1197 S
121 Monsalud C 8 4591 Miranda Herrera, Marta 1564 1244
122 Monsalud C 9 2164 Ajates Consul, Jose Abel 1556 1000 S
123 Monsalud C 10 4709 Gordo Escalada , Fernando 1551 1000 S
124 Monsalud C 11 4592 Asensio Eito, Lucas 1536 1095 S
125 Monsalud C 12 5455 Lobaco Hernandez , David 1509 1000 S
126 Monsalud C 13 5454 Royo Asin , Jose Ignacio 1560 1000 S
127 Monsalud C 14 4805 Martin Remirez, Marcos 1574 1078 S
128 Monsalud C 15 3909 Rodrigo Arrastio, Carlos 1519 1193 S
129 Helios D 1 232 Munoz Munoz, Juan Carlos 1973 1924
130 Helios D 2 234 Navales Iranzo, Manuel 1619 1583
131 Helios D 3 412 Solana Garcia, Angel 1619 1665
132 Helios D 4 5197 Lorente Melcon, Hector 1645 1309
133 Helios D 5 4837 Paesa Lia, Carlos 1613 1000
134 Helios D 6 5122 Lorente Melcon, Alejo 1557 1166
135 Helios D 7 4835 Rica Alvarez, Daniel 1558 1000
136 Helios D 8 5408 Gil Rubio, Fermin 1543 1000 S
137 Helios D 9 5183 Pilatre, Anakin 1501 1000 S
138 Helios D 10 5684 Rodrigo Ludosan, Nicolas 1500 1000 S
139 Helios D 11 5409 Romeo Bagueste, Alberto 1500 1000
140 Helios D 12 5495 Vicente Yanez, Luis 1500 1000
141 Palacio De Pioneros D 1 2961 Cacho Almorin, Javier 1713 1676
142 Palacio De Pioneros D 2 4624 Crespo Laborda, Alberto 1712 1570
143 Palacio De Pioneros D 3 3221 Bruna Barranco, Ignacio 1723 1595
144 Palacio De Pioneros D 4 3987 Campana Valencia, Lidia 1687 1354
145 Palacio De Pioneros D 5 3145 Herranz Gracia, Diego 1680 1467 S
146 Palacio De Pioneros D 6 4512 Mediano Martinez, Juan 1590 1381 S
147 Palacio De Pioneros D 7 5624 Espinosa Reyes, Tomas 1500 1000 S
148 Palacio De Pioneros D 8 4247 Moya Campo, Marta 1570 1200 S
149 Palacio De Pioneros D 9 5878 Boardman Galay, Nicolas 1500 1000 S
150 Palacio De Pioneros D 10 5602 Aliaga Cebrian, Luis Angel 1520 1000 S
151 St. Casablanca F 1 60 Calvo Villacampa, Jose Ignacio 1871 1000
152 St. Casablanca F 2 4410 Torres Montes, Juan 1759 1655
153 St. Casablanca F 3 2610 Ananos Vinue, Jesus 1589 1434
154 St. Casablanca F 4 4283 Gasca Uson, Miguel 1605 1421
155 St. Casablanca F 5 4265 Ayensa Vazquez, Jose Angel 1614 1431 S
156 St. Casablanca F 6 2681 Gracia Laguens, Asuncion 1569 1473 S
157 St. Casablanca F 7 5366 Corcuera Falconett, Alfredo 1549 1000 S
158 St. Casablanca F 8 5588 Ruiz Fernandez, Daniel 1584 1000 S
159 St. Casablanca F 9 4481 Martinez Ramis, Rafael 1529 1377 S
160 St. Casablanca F 10 4878 Vela Torrea, Alberto 1543 1000 S
161 St. Casablanca F 11 5069 Ripol Sebastian, Nicolas 1502 1000 S
162 St. Casablanca F 12 5062 Sese Serrano, Isaac 1531 1217 S
163 St. Casablanca F 13 4874 Lazaro Pascual, Miguel Angel 1500 1203 S
164 St. Casablanca F 14 5831 Ibanez Ahmad, Adrian 1500 1000 S
165 Pioneros de Alcañiz A 1 31 Baigorri Navarro, Francisco Javier 2216 1000
166 Pioneros de Alcañiz A 2 4774 Herrero Gracia, Lucas 1588 1414
167 Pioneros de Alcañiz A 3 5369 Timoneda Bespin, Alonso 1502 1000
168 Pioneros de Alcañiz A 4 4552 Berenguer Millan, Andres 1514 1000
169 Pioneros de Alcañiz A 5 5250 Berenguer Puchol, Luis Adrian 1500 1000 S
170 Pioneros de Alcañiz A 6 5618 Celma Peris, Carlos 1523 1000 S
171 Pioneros de Alcañiz A 7 5617 Celma Peris, Luis 1521 1000 S
172 Pioneros de Alcañiz A 8 5252 Herrero Gil, Antonio 1500 1000 S
173 Pioneros de Alcañiz A 9 5729 Castillo Vega, Francisco 1521 1000 S
174 Pioneros de Alcañiz A 10 5731 Correas Marin, Antonio 1520 1000 S
175 Pioneros de Alcañiz A 11 5730 Correas Sanz, Ignacio 1500 1000 S
176 Pioneros de Alcañiz A 12 5858 Ciobanu, Carol 1500 1000 S
177 El Olivar E 1 4666 Munoz Valles, Jorge 1801 1636
178 El Olivar E 2 4595 Jimenez Guillen, Rodrigo 1664 1412
179 El Olivar E 3 5367 Salete Sanchez, Victor 1692 1424
180 El Olivar E 4 4640 Blancas Llopis, Ciro 1660 1374
181 El Olivar E 5 4160 Fron Guiu, David 1611 1328 S
182 El Olivar E 6 4868 Costa Gutierrez, Marta 1568 1106 S
183 El Olivar E 7 4347 Fuentes Jadraque, Claudia 1572 1214 S
184 El Olivar E 8 5146 Jaime Galeano, Alcher 1549 1000 S
185 El Olivar E 9 4866 Munoz Valles, Africa 1538 1158 S
186 El Olivar E 10 4566 Fron Guiu, Alba 1536 1145 S
187 El Olivar E 11 5181 Bea Romanos, Guillermo 1508 1025 S
188 El Olivar E 12 5210 Garcia Albero, Diego 1500 1000 S
189 El Olivar E 13 5708 Ni, Zhi Yang 1500 1000 S
190 El Olivar E 14 5718 Wang, Junsheng 1500 1000 S
191 Palacio De Pioneros E 1 4266 Sanjuan Segura, Ignacio 1821 1719
192 Palacio De Pioneros E 2 3044 Insa Castillo, Jose Manuel 1696 1000
193 Palacio De Pioneros E 3 5670 Vicente Gomez, Lorien 1656 1438
194 Palacio De Pioneros E 4 4856 Gracia Saez, Raul 1604 1557
195 Palacio De Pioneros E 5 4818 Valero Miguel, Carlos 1616 1538 S
196 Palacio De Pioneros E 6 5047 Monge Ortun , Javier 1568 1000 S
197 Palacio De Pioneros E 7 5717 Sampedro Tena, Hector 1546 1000 S
198 Palacio De Pioneros E 8 5710 Huerta Callejas, Dario 1542 1000 S
199 Palacio De Pioneros E 9 5621 Turon Bozal, Valeria 1500 1000 S
200 Palacio De Pioneros E 10 5627 Peinado Glaria, Nicolas 1500 1000 S
201 Jaque Pastor Cariñena A 1 2386 Longares Perez, Gregorio 1745 1781
202 Jaque Pastor Cariñena A 2 3632 Pena Zazurca, Jose Antonio 1706 1619
203 Jaque Pastor Cariñena A 3 3508 Herrero Marco, Ramon 1661 1527
204 Jaque Pastor Cariñena A 4 3485 Pintanel Torres, Manuel 1635 1451
205 Jaque Pastor Cariñena A 5 3428 Baguena Marin, Antonio Miguel 1500 1332 S
206 Jaque Pastor Cariñena A 6 3429 Baguena Marin, Jose Luis 1500 1258 S
207 Marcos Frechin F 1 3726 Perez Tomas, Juan Manuel 1762 1556
208 Marcos Frechin F 2 4203 Farinas Argudo, Sandra 1670 1429
209 Marcos Frechin F 3 4231 Luca, Ana Diana 1663 1376
210 Marcos Frechin F 4 3615 Artiaga Bueno, Jose Maria 1638 1412
211 Marcos Frechin F 5 4307 Argudo Burillo, Jessica 1577 1323 S
212 Marcos Frechin F 6 5316 Blanco Martínez, Jorge 1589 1259 S
213 Marcos Frechin F 7 4925 Galligo Gutierrez De Teran, Jose Ramon 1558 1234 S
214 Marcos Frechin F 8 4929 Luno Hernandez, Rodrigo 1529 1172 S
215 Marcos Frechin F 9 5128 Loro Garcia De Leon, Jose Juan 1572 1296 S
216 Marcos Frechin F 10 5320 Simon Julian, Leo 1559 1000 S
217 Marcos Frechin F 11 5036 Aguado Biarge, Alvaro 1519 1121 S
218 Marcos Frechin F 12 4928 Villalba Ciudad, Ana 1576 1137 S
219 Marcos Frechin F 13 4697 Alzugaray Serrano, Daniel 1529 1165 S
220 Marcos Frechin F 14 5857 Martin Menchero, Ivan 1503 1000 S
221 Marcos Frechin F 15 5677 Atares Buisan, Sergio 1562 1151 S
222 Ajedrez Zumban A 1 4359 Moreno Gracia, Guillermo 1758 1584
223 Ajedrez Zumban A 2 4193 Polo Agustín, Lara 1680 1473
224 Ajedrez Zumban A 3 4358 Rubio Corbaton, Raul 1613 1286
225 Ajedrez Zumban A 4 4189 Barrado Cervera, Maria 1591 1306
226 Ajedrez Zumban A 5 5209 Vicente Moreno, Mario 1500 1000 S
227 Ajedrez Zumban A 6 5121 Marzo Cetina, Francisco 1509 1000 S
228 Ajedrez Zumban A 7 4537 Moreno Gracia, Samuel 1518 1080 S
229 Ajedrez Zumban A 8 5179 Gallego Sanchez-Toril, Lidya 1506 1000 S
230 Ajedrez Zumban A 9 4683 Fuster Gracia, Adrian 1510 1101 S
231 Ajedrez Zumban A 10 5723 Damian Jasmine, Alexandra 1500 1000 S
232 Marcos Frechin G 1 2109 Teixido Benedi, Andres 1718 1663
233 Marcos Frechin G 2 4489 Gimenez Sanchez, Leo 1656 1452
234 Marcos Frechin G 3 4930 Ignacio Lopez, Anahi 1676 1406
235 Marcos Frechin G 4 1539 Cervera Soler, Ramon 1556 1303
236 Marcos Frechin G 5 5331 Cubillo Sarroca, Víctor 1563 1267 S
237 Marcos Frechin G 6 4924 Rosu, Alberto 1544 1250 S
238 Marcos Frechin G 7 5328 Fernandez Trillo, Mario 1510 1000 S
239 Marcos Frechin G 8 5325 Millan Bueno, Ariadna 1507 1000 S
240 Marcos Frechin G 9 4698 Alzugaray Serrano, Leyre 1501 1032 S
241 Marcos Frechin G 10 5021 Sgibnev Huayllani, Daniel Vladimir 1528 1155 S
242 Marcos Frechin G 11 5332 Salmeron Alzola, Alejandro 1525 1175 S
243 Marcos Frechin G 12 4464 Gonzalez Rubio, Santiago 1542 1000 S
244 Marcos Frechin G 13 5033 Perez Garralda, Jorge 1500 1000 S
245 Marcos Frechin G 14 5035 Blanco Serrano, Angel 1500 1000 S
246 Marcos Frechin G 15 5317 Blanco Martinez, Diego 1500 1000 S
247 Actur Rey Fernando C 1 2342 Varela Munoz, Jose Antonio 1713 1707
248 Actur Rey Fernando C 2 1086 Gracia Chueca, Jose Luis 1663 1560
249 Actur Rey Fernando C 3 5440 Fernandez Camacho, Pablo 1664 1000
250 Actur Rey Fernando C 4 5486 Miravete Alloza, Angel 1559 1000
251 Actur Rey Fernando C 5 5492 Celimendiz Celimendiz, Jorge 1580 1245 S
252 Actur Rey Fernando C 6 5485 Miravete Zarazaga, Sergio 1548 1000 S
253 Actur Rey Fernando C 7 5487 Rasal Feja, David 1558 1000 S
254 Actur Rey Fernando C 8 5055 Alvira Ruiz, Jose Antonio 1548 1220 S
255 Actur Rey Fernando C 9 5439 Soria Villen, Alejandro 1557 1468
256 Actur Rey Fernando C 10 5016 Moreno Fernandez De La Puebla, Eugenio 1559 1285
257 Actur Rey Fernando C 11 5203 Arana Martinez, Ander 1519 1249 S
258 Actur Rey Fernando C 12 5693 Hernandez Sampietro, Adrian 1548 1000 S
259 Actur Rey Fernando C 13 5280 Lara Miralles, Francisco 1528 1328 S
260 Actur Rey Fernando C 14 5053 Cuadrado Vazquez, Francisco 1502 1000 S
261 Agrupacion G 1 4700 Modrego Zoco, Ivan 1700 1624
262 Agrupacion G 2 4106 San Roman Del Rincon, Fernando 1633 1359
263 Agrupacion G 3 4899 Martinez Arroyo, Fernando 1646 1299
264 Agrupacion G 4 5073 Morales Anadon, Tomas 1596 1310
265 Agrupacion G 5 5074 Ramos Redondo, Nayeli 1575 1107
266 Agrupacion G 6 4104 Sanz Copovi, Alberto 1546 1325 S
267 Agrupacion G 7 4684 Altuzarra Goni, Eduardo 1557 1000 S
268 Agrupacion G 8 4796 Cid Del Moral, Pablo 1511 1000 S
269 Club de Ajedrez IberCaja G 1 4532 Dolz Barea, Guillermo 1708 1482
270 Club de Ajedrez IberCaja G 2 3997 Aguilar Bobadilla, German 1658 1426
271 Club de Ajedrez IberCaja G 3 5424 Duncanson Troyano, Andres 1652 1428
272 Club de Ajedrez IberCaja G 4 4809 Palacio Lalaguna, Jorge 1553 1282
273 Club de Ajedrez IberCaja G 5 4821 Martin Enriquez, Peio 1572 1169 S
274 Club de Ajedrez IberCaja G 6 5489 Martori Flores, Carlos 1501 1000 S
275 Club de Ajedrez IberCaja G 7 5079 Fuentes Garces, Pedro Jon 1529 1000 S
276 Club de Ajedrez IberCaja G 8 5095 Hernando Fernandez, Pedro Elias 1529 1191 S
277 G 9 5423 Cebrian Herrero, Sergio 1503 1000 S
278 Club de Ajedrez IberCaja G 10 2112 Martinez Espiga, Francisco Javier 1526 1155
279 Club de Ajedrez IberCaja G 11 5697 Marchiano, Paolo 1515 1000 S
280 Club de Ajedrez IberCaja G 12 5702 Sanchez Martinez, Pablo 1500 1000 S
281 Club de Ajedrez IberCaja G 13 5700 Fernandez Marzo, Alejandro 1500 1000 S
282 Club de Ajedrez IberCaja F 1 4622 Lopez Micone, Ezequiel 1640 1423
283 Club de Ajedrez IberCaja F 2 4806 Folch Redondo, Ruben 1638 1387
284 Club de Ajedrez IberCaja F 3 4621 Lopez Micone, Nicolas 1648 1366
285 Club de Ajedrez IberCaja F 4 4549 Anadon Moreno, Mario 1637 1387
286 Club de Ajedrez IberCaja F 5 4534 Gonzalez-Simarro Rubio, Enrique 1602 1497 S
287 Club de Ajedrez IberCaja F 6 5157 Martinez Sanz, Pablo 1604 1140 S
288 Club de Ajedrez IberCaja F 7 5426 Albaiceta Franco, Eduardo 1600 1000 S
289 Club de Ajedrez IberCaja F 8 4948 Ferrer Armale, Alejandro 1540 1210 S
290 Club de Ajedrez IberCaja F 9 4637 Anadon Gimenez, Emiliano 1544 1250 S
291 Club de Ajedrez IberCaja F 10 5427 Gracia Portero, Manuel 1557 1421 S
292 Club de Ajedrez IberCaja F 11 5401 Martinez Cortes, Juan Pablo 1533 1000 S
293 Club de Ajedrez IberCaja F 12 4536 Gonzalez-Simarro Rubio, Cristina 1500 1209 S
294 Club de Ajedrez IberCaja F 13 4807 Lopez Perez, Pablo 1500 1207 S
295 Club de Ajedrez Castillo Qadrit A 1 2110 Perales Tobajas, Sergio 1659 1514
296 Club de Ajedrez Castillo Qadrit A 2 3163 Pereda Diaz, Hugo 1643 1520
297 Club de Ajedrez Castillo Qadrit A 3 4605 Bellido Martin, Jaime 1617 1311
298 Club de Ajedrez Castillo Qadrit A 4 4602 Bellido Perez, Angel 1558 1316
299 Club de Ajedrez Castillo Qadrit A 5 4404 Quesada Lopez, Luis 1500 1220 S
300 Club de Ajedrez Castillo Qadrit A 6 4895 Quesada De Luis, Pablo 1510 1000 S
301 Club de Ajedrez Castillo Qadrit A 7 4897 Bellido Martin, Marco 1500 1026
302 Agrupacion H 1 3135 Lozano Velez De Mendizabal, Fco 1634 1601
303 Agrupacion H 2 486 Moreno Merino, Rafael 1602 1000
304 Agrupacion H 3 5594 Abrain Perez, Jesus 1594 1000
305 Agrupacion H 4 555 Pardo Rego, Venancio 1573 1434
306 Agrupacion H 5 5633 Casasnovas Sanchez, Raul 1600 1000
307 Agrupacion H 6 4452 Nuno Gutierrez, German 1541 1270
308 Agrupacion H 7 5593 Benavente Bel, Jose Luis 1528 1000
309 Agrupacion H 8 5396 Arnaldos Castro, Fernando 1500 1000
310 Agrupacion H 9 3958 Arduna Domingo, Carmen 1500 1000
311 Agrupacion H 10 2065 Asensio Asensio, Fernando 1500 1124
312 Agrupacion H 11 2289 Arnal Duarte, Jose Luis 1500 1020
313 Marcos Frechin H 1 150 Grasa Solanas, Oscar 1748 1703
314 Marcos Frechin H 2 5330 Vallejo Ruiz, Unai 1521 1112
315 Marcos Frechin H 3 5476 Bley Suner, Sara 1500 1000
316 Marcos Frechin H 4 5333 Sevil Laborda, Marcos 1500 1000
317 Marcos Frechin H 5 5116 Abos Ainoza, Alberto 1532 1000 S
318 Marcos Frechin H 6 4869 Teixido Martin, Dario 1500 1188 S
319 Marcos Frechin H 7 2631 Guerra Malo, Adrian 1537 1000 S
320 Marcos Frechin H 8 5019 Gimenez Sanchez, Nico 1500 1000 S
321 Marcos Frechin H 9 5323 Gil Borobia, Pablo 1510 1000 S
322 Marcos Frechin H 10 5319 Martinez Julian, Miguel 1500 1000 S
323 Marcos Frechin H 11 5800 Gonzalo Lera, Ruben 1510 1000 S
324 Agrupacion I 1 4793 Alfaro Navas, Fernando 1570 1344
325 Agrupacion I 2 5253 Robles Gomez, Miguel Angel 1594 1340
326 Agrupacion I 3 5198 Obis Sanchez, Joaquin 1540 1315
327 Agrupacion I 4 426 Adan Allueva, Jose 1525 1325
328 Agrupacion I 5 54 Bravo Aguado, Carlos 1515 1228
329 Agrupacion I 6 5365 Ortega Nebra, Marcos 1507 1000
330 Agrupacion I 7 3759 Burillo Lazaro, Amelia 1500 1198
331 Agrupacion I 8 3834 Pinilla Álvarez, Jose Carlos 1500 1128
332 Palacio De Pioneros F 1 3610 Lanaspa Ballesteros, Federico 1565 1335
333 Palacio De Pioneros F 2 4639 Torrijos Heredia, Adrian 1564 1202
334 Palacio De Pioneros F 3 3769 Amillo Navarro, Ismael 1573 1276
335 Palacio De Pioneros F 4 5269 Garcia Melendez, Julian 1500 1000
336 Palacio De Pioneros F 5 5438 Gonzalez Romea, Edgar 1560 1000 S
337 Palacio De Pioneros F 6 5283 Ayuda Royo, Pablo 1544 1000 S
338 Palacio De Pioneros F 7 5494 Galicia Luengo, Alvaro 1504 1000 S
339 Palacio De Pioneros F 8 4999 Blasco Camacho, Lizer 1503 1000 S
340 Palacio De Pioneros F 9 5716 Marzo Rubio, Ruben 1530 1000 S
341 Palacio De Pioneros F 10 4997 Valle Salo, Javier 1533 1003 S
342 Marcos Frechin I 1 4773 Asenjo Gracia, Samuel 1630 1382
343 Marcos Frechin I 2 5024 Jario Dominguez, Diego 1513 1153
344 Marcos Frechin I 3 5326 Moraz Iglesias, Daniel 1531 1000
345 Marcos Frechin I 4 5327 De Francisco Gracia, Diego 1500 1000
346 Marcos Frechin I 5 5165 Garcia Cruz, Dario 1536 1000 S
347 Marcos Frechin I 6 5034 Blanco Serrano, Elisa 1561 1000 S
348 Marcos Frechin I 7 5023 Moya Gimeno, Noelia 1514 1000 S
349 Marcos Frechin I 8 5482 Sanz Pueyo, Adrian 1510 1000 S
350 Marcos Frechin I 9 5477 Gimenez Sanchez, Manu 1500 1000 S
351 Marcos Frechin I 10 4553 Sierra Carceles, Athan 1503 1000 S
352 Marcos Frechin I 11 5324 Millan Bueno, Lorien 1500 1000 S
353 Delicias D 1 5238 Alvarez Garcia, Jose Luis 1574 1541
354 Delicias D 2 5136 Hernandez Bolea, Jorge 1536 1218
355 Delicias D 3 4758 Garicano Jaen, Pablo 1500 1028
356 Delicias D 4 4583 Jimenez Lozano, Lucia 1500 1258
357 Delicias D 5 5137 Gracia Plou, Sofia 1500 1000 S
358 Delicias D 6 4953 Chavarri Moreno, Alejandro 1500 1014 S
Cargando datos...