Cto Equipos Segunda Zaragoza  (Por equipos, 9 rondas)
Desde:  26/01/2020
Hasta:  28/03/2020
Equipo Media
1 El Pilar Maristas A 1907
2 Caissa-Hnos. Cortes B 1862,5
3 El Olivar D 1852,25
4 Club de Ajedrez IberCaja E 1826,25
5 ONCE Club Ajedrez Aragon C 1804
6 Biblioteca Rey Ardid A 1800,25
7 Delicias C 1757,75
8 Torre del Jaque A 1726,75
9 Tauste B 1726,5
10 Cuarteajedrez A 1724,75
11 Monsalud C 1721,25
12 Utebo San Lamberto B 1718,75
13 St. Casablanca F 1715,75
14 Pioneros de Alcañiz A 1710,5
15 Helios D 1707,5
16 Palacio De Pioneros D 1705,5
17 Jaque Pastor Cariñena A 1690,75
18 Marcos Frechin F 1690,25
19 El Olivar E 1685
20 Palacio De Pioneros E 1679
21 Marcos Frechin G 1658
22 Ajedrez Zumban A 1657
23 Agrupacion G 1644,75
24 Actur Rey Fernando C 1641,25
25 Club de Ajedrez IberCaja F 1639,25
26 Club de Ajedrez IberCaja G 1623,5
27 Club de Ajedrez Castillo Qadrit A 1613,25
28 Agrupacion H 1593,75
29 Marcos Frechin H 1581,5
30 Agrupacion I 1569,25
31 Marcos Frechin I 1562,25
32 Palacio De Pioneros F 1552,25
33 Delicias D 1526,5
Ord. Equipo Num. Cód. Tit. Nombre Elo FADA Elo FIDE R.
1 El Pilar Maristas A 1 1658 Naya Sancho, Jose Ignacio 2070 2090
2 El Pilar Maristas A 2 375 Garcia Valer, Jesus 1865 1824
3 El Pilar Maristas A 3 1659 Naya Sancho, Juan Manuel 1854 1827
4 El Pilar Maristas A 4 518 Garcia Bueno, Juan Pablo 1839 1813
5 El Pilar Maristas A 5 1616 Fleta Marin, Sergio 1681 1575 S
6 El Pilar Maristas A 6 3098 Claver Paules, Jose Ignacio 1661 1703 S
7 El Pilar Maristas A 7 4741 Aznar Samper, Adrian 1542 1095 S
8 El Pilar Maristas A 8 5336 Alcala Miguel, Adrian 1500 S
9 El Pilar Maristas A 9 5576 Garrido Alonso, Adrian 1500 S
10 Caissa-Hnos. Cortes B 1 592 Ruiz Espes, Luis Alberto 1900 1817
11 Caissa-Hnos. Cortes B 2 4984 Fahmy Moursy, Ahmed Tarek 1867 1775
12 Caissa-Hnos. Cortes B 3 1806 Garcia Lopez, Alberto Jose 1835 1845
13 Caissa-Hnos. Cortes B 4 191 Prieto Martinez, Fco Javier 1848 1716
14 Caissa-Hnos. Cortes B 5 4520 Mejia Palomino, Rodrigo Alberto 1794 1726
15 Caissa-Hnos. Cortes B 6 461 Garcia Lopez, Antonio 1805 1762
16 Caissa-Hnos. Cortes B 7 2662 Calvo Gutierrez, Rafael 1725 1649
17 Caissa-Hnos. Cortes B 8 2677 Arteaga Jimenez, Francisco 1703 1547
18 Caissa-Hnos. Cortes B 9 4451 Perez Perez, Jose Luis 1617 1501
19 El Olivar D 1 1456 Galve Guinea, Alejandro 1992 1994
20 El Olivar D 2 2628 Requena Munguira, Jorge 1951 1942
21 El Olivar D 3 196 Machin Torcal, Eduardo 1807 1736
22 El Olivar D 4 4228 Fron Merchan, Fernando 1659 1526
23 El Olivar D 5 2530 Requena Briones, Rafael Mariano 1640 1530
24 El Olivar D 6 4013 Maisterra Sanchez, Jesus 1639 1465 S
25 El Olivar D 7 3888 Pueyo Asin, Jose Antonio 1595 1434 S
26 El Olivar D 8 4985 Llera Guerra, Sergio 1589 1325 S
27 El Olivar D 9 4871 Munoz Moreno, Juan Jose 1582 1336 S
28 El Olivar D 10 3252 Requeno Otín, Juan Jose 1567 1312 S
29 El Olivar D 11 3605 Perez Cerrillo, Antonio E. 1555 1335 S
30 El Olivar D 12 5211 Chiminelli Fernandez, Bruno 1547 S
31 El Olivar D 13 5705 Garcia Martin, Daniel S
32 El Olivar D 14 5352 Jitiu, Iker 1500 S
33 Club de Ajedrez IberCaja E 1 137 Gines Abad, Pedro 1987 1975
34 Club de Ajedrez IberCaja E 2 497 Gonzalez-Simarro Borra, Enrique 1787 1696
35 Club de Ajedrez IberCaja E 3 5194 Carela Ferrer, Francisco Javier 1786 1687
36 Club de Ajedrez IberCaja E 4 247 Pellicer Sancho, Rafael Jose 1745 1632
37 Club de Ajedrez IberCaja E 5 5422 Mallen Torrijo, Nicolas Jose 1667 1376
38 Club de Ajedrez IberCaja E 6 2599 Carrasco Berges, Joaquin 1664 1469
39 Club de Ajedrez IberCaja E 7 4802 Blas Lorente, Cesar 1662 1438
40 Club de Ajedrez IberCaja E 8 4593 Rodriguez Rodriguez, Marcos 1620 1435
41 Club de Ajedrez IberCaja E 9 4039 Mompel Lancina, David 1514 S
42 Club de Ajedrez IberCaja E 10 5698 Lopez Millan, Ignacio S
43 Club de Ajedrez IberCaja E 11 5699 Tiestos Sanchez, Javier S
44 Club de Ajedrez IberCaja E 12 5701 Alonso Bes, Daniel S
45 ONCE Club Ajedrez Aragon C 1 1280 Ceamanos Diaz, Juan Francisco 1860 1695
46 ONCE Club Ajedrez Aragon C 2 311 Velamazan Gomez, Angel 1837 1766
47 ONCE Club Ajedrez Aragon C 3 2111 Repolles Sevilla, Jose Carlos 1774 1679
48 ONCE Club Ajedrez Aragon C 4 4227 Pena Gil, Jose Alejandro 1745 1640
49 ONCE Club Ajedrez Aragon C 5 589 Carilla Garcia, Angel 1738 1719 S
50 ONCE Club Ajedrez Aragon C 6 291 Sanz Navarro, Alberto 1689 1575 S
51 ONCE Club Ajedrez Aragon C 7 1206 Seral Diaz, Antonio 1640 S
52 ONCE Club Ajedrez Aragon C 8 3523 Soriano Martinez, Adolfo 1616 1469 S
53 ONCE Club Ajedrez Aragon C 9 1768 Garrido Busto, Francisco 1580 1463 S
54 Biblioteca Rey Ardid A 1 4218 Miranda Herrera, Jorge Manuel 2064 2114
55 Biblioteca Rey Ardid A 2 4217 Miranda Herrera, Miguel 1896 1821
56 Biblioteca Rey Ardid A 3 4625 Iravedra Ainkov, Francisco 1626 1336
57 Biblioteca Rey Ardid A 4 4998 Ferrer Enguita, Pedro Miguel 1615 1409
58 Biblioteca Rey Ardid A 5 5676 Asensio Asensio, Nicolas 1576 1424
59 Biblioteca Rey Ardid A 6 5311 Osuna Smyshlyayev, Ivan 1522 1206 S
60 Biblioteca Rey Ardid A 7 5825 Luena Barrao, Enrique S
61 Biblioteca Rey Ardid A 8 5826 Luena Barrao, Federico S
62 Biblioteca Rey Ardid A 9 5832 Blasco Lazaro, Adriana S
63 Biblioteca Rey Ardid A 10 5830 Blasco Lazaro, Isaac S
64 Biblioteca Rey Ardid A 11 5824 Luena Barrao, Jorge S
65 Delicias C 1 611 Ortiz Calvo, Francisco 2013
66 Delicias C 2 201 Marco Gines, Emilio 1970
67 Delicias C 3 5470 Aznar Jimenez, Gonzalo 1528
68 Delicias C 4 5469 Aznar Jimenez, Diego 1520
69 Delicias C 5 5303 Martinez Blanco, Ruben 1500 1090 S
70 Delicias C 6 5468 Jarabo Marin, Pablo 1500 S
71 Delicias C 7 5671 Felices Romeo, Alejandro 1500 S
72 Torre del Jaque A 1 70 Catalan Romea, Javier 1931 1800
73 Torre del Jaque A 2 4982 Soguero Serrano, Carolina Ana 1670 1516
74 Torre del Jaque A 3 5813 Conde Negro, Francisco Javier 1806
75 Torre del Jaque A 4 5836 Sebastian Franco, David
76 Torre del Jaque A 5 5837 Badesa Perez, Javier S
77 Torre del Jaque A 6 5838 Gracia Diloy, Soraya S
78 Torre del Jaque A 7 5839 Sandoaia Ion, Bianca Maria S
79 Torre del Jaque A 8 5840 Garcia Morte, Pedro S
80 Torre del Jaque A 9 5841 Ramos Paicu, Samuel S
81 Tauste B 1 2375 Vera Jimenez, Andres 1916 1926
82 Tauste B 2 3139 Garcia Betore, Jesus 1691 1606
83 Tauste B 3 3416 Constin Balesescu, Ion 1669 1689
84 Tauste B 4 2028 Cuartero Sancho, Argimiro 1630 1552
85 Tauste B 5 1801 Lasierra Arceiz, Javier 1603 1325
86 Tauste B 6 3157 Menjon Usan, Miguel 1583 1522
87 Tauste B 7 3208 Lopez Carcas, Jesus 1575 1318
88 Tauste B 8 3417 Garces Anso, Angel 1534 1410
89 Tauste B 9 3670 Marinoso Aguaron, Raquel 1500 1244
90 Tauste B 10 3134 Fabre Cuartero, Alejandro 1500 1100
91 Cuarteajedrez A 1 118 Galvez Perez, Jose Luis 1977 1953
92 Cuarteajedrez A 2 968 Arrieta Otero, German 1745 1588
93 Cuarteajedrez A 3 3910 Soria Ramos, Miguel Angel 1645 1524
94 Cuarteajedrez A 4 4902 Soria Calvo, Gabriel 1532
95 Cuarteajedrez A 5 5217 Egido Pardos, Diego 1500 S
96 Cuarteajedrez A 6 4901 Fle Jimeno, Guillermo 1500 S
97 Cuarteajedrez A 7 5218 Lasheras De Miguel, Victor 1500 S
98 Cuarteajedrez A 8 5032 Marco Alcaire, Ismael 1500 S
99 Cuarteajedrez A 9 5689 Canudo Barreras, Ismael S
100 Monsalud C 1 790 Argueso Pascual, Manuel 1811 1638
101 Monsalud C 2 470 Bes Bes, Maria Angeles 1751
102 Monsalud C 3 4508 Blasco Lopez, Samuel 1676 1493
103 Monsalud C 4 366 Valladolid Martin, Luis 1647 1510
104 Monsalud C 5 4316 Aguilar Abad, Carlos 1646 1456 S
105 Monsalud C 6 5017 Esteras Maza, Javier 1599 1292 S
106 Monsalud C 7 1959 Sarrablo Bernad, Sergio 1567 1197 S
107 Monsalud C 8 4591 Miranda Herrera, Marta 1565 1244
108 Monsalud C 9 2164 Ajates Consul, Jose Abel 1556 S
109 Monsalud C 10 4709 Gordo Escalada , Fernando 1551 S
110 Monsalud C 11 4592 Asensio Eito, Lucas 1536 1095 S
111 Monsalud C 12 5455 Lobaco Hernandez , David 1530 S
112 Monsalud C 13 5454 Royo Asin , Jose Ignacio 1529 S
113 Monsalud C 14 4805 Martin Remirez, Marcos 1525 1078 S
114 Monsalud C 15 3909 Rodrigo Arrastio, Carlos 1515 1193 S
115 Utebo San Lamberto B 1 2613 Arias Alvarez, Alberto 1806 1711
116 Utebo San Lamberto B 2 4545 Gabarre Gimenez, Raul 1746 1590
117 Utebo San Lamberto B 3 2367 Barres Bautista, Josue 1667 1483
118 Utebo San Lamberto B 4 3013 Gonzalez Camacho, Daniel 1656 1437
119 Utebo San Lamberto B 5 4855 Cabestre Mines, Juan Ignacio 1642 1397 S
120 Utebo San Lamberto B 6 5092 Olivan Blasco, Leonardo 1635 1383 S
121 Utebo San Lamberto B 7 4219 Garcia Estruch, Mauricio 1626 1449 S
122 Utebo San Lamberto B 8 3170 Sanchez Gascon, Ricardo 1571 1363 S
123 Utebo San Lamberto B 9 4526 Villalba Hernandez, Julio 1510 S
124 Utebo San Lamberto B 10 5446 Abanades Carvajal, Lucas 1510 S
125 Utebo San Lamberto B 11 5447 Arnal Jimenez, Emilio 1510 S
126 Utebo San Lamberto B 12 5704 Laurinaviciute, Gabriele S
127 Utebo San Lamberto B 13 5696 Rios Escudero, Jesus S
128 Utebo San Lamberto B 14 5728 Castillo Picapeo, Francisco S
129 St. Casablanca F 1 60 Calvo Villacampa, Jose Ignacio 1882
130 St. Casablanca F 2 4410 Torres Montes, Juan 1766 1655
131 St. Casablanca F 3 2610 Ananos Vinue, Jesus 1610 1434
132 St. Casablanca F 4 4283 Gasca Uson, Miguel 1605 1421
133 St. Casablanca F 5 4265 Ayensa Vazquez, Jose Angel 1601 1431 S
134 St. Casablanca F 6 2681 Gracia Laguens, Asuncion 1591 1473 S
135 St. Casablanca F 7 5366 Corcuera Falconett, Alfredo 1577 S
136 St. Casablanca F 8 5588 Ruiz Fernandez, Daniel 1560 S
137 St. Casablanca F 9 4481 Martinez Ramis, Rafael 1551 1377 S
138 St. Casablanca F 10 4878 Vela Torrea, Alberto 1542 S
139 St. Casablanca F 11 5069 Ripol Sebastian, Nicolas 1510 S
140 St. Casablanca F 12 5062 Sese Serrano, Isaac 1510 1217 S
141 St. Casablanca F 13 4874 Lazaro Pascual, Miguel Angel 1500 1203 S
142 St. Casablanca F 14 5831 Ibanez Ahmad, Adrian S
143 Pioneros de Alcañiz A 1 31 Baigorri Navarro, Francisco Javier 2228
144 Pioneros de Alcañiz A 2 4774 Herrero Gracia, Lucas 1562 1414
145 Pioneros de Alcañiz A 3 5369 Timoneda Bespin, Alonso 1540
146 Pioneros de Alcañiz A 4 4552 Berenguer Millan, Andres 1512
147 Pioneros de Alcañiz A 5 5250 Berenguer Puchol, Luis Adrian 1500 S
148 Pioneros de Alcañiz A 6 5618 Celma Peris, Carlos 1500 S
149 Pioneros de Alcañiz A 7 5617 Celma Peris, Luis 1500 S
150 Pioneros de Alcañiz A 8 5252 Herrero Gil, Antonio 1500 S
151 Pioneros de Alcañiz A 9 5729 Castillo Vega, Francisco S
152 Pioneros de Alcañiz A 10 5731 Correas Marin, Antonio S
153 Pioneros de Alcañiz A 11 5730 Correas Sanz, Ignacio S
154 Pioneros de Alcañiz A 12 5858 Ciobanu, Carol S
155 Helios D 1 232 Munoz Munoz, Juan Carlos 1955 1924
156 Helios D 2 234 Navales Iranzo, Manuel 1650 1583
157 Helios D 3 412 Solana Garcia, Angel 1620 1665
158 Helios D 4 5197 Lorente Melcon, Hector 1605 1309
159 Helios D 5 4837 Paesa Lia, Carlos 1579
160 Helios D 6 5122 Lorente Melcon, Alejo 1571 1166
161 Helios D 7 4835 Rica Alvarez, Daniel 1551
162 Helios D 8 5408 Gil Rubio, Fermin 1528 S
163 Helios D 9 5183 Pilatre, Anakin 1500 S
164 Helios D 10 5684 Rodrigo Ludosan, Nicolas S
165 Helios D 11 5409 Romeo Bagueste, Alberto 1500
166 Helios D 12 5495 Vicente Yanez, Luis 1500
167 Palacio De Pioneros D 1 2961 Cacho Almorin, Javier 1731 1676
168 Palacio De Pioneros D 2 4624 Crespo Laborda, Alberto 1724 1570
169 Palacio De Pioneros D 3 3221 Bruna Barranco, Ignacio 1704 1595
170 Palacio De Pioneros D 4 3987 Campana Valencia, Lidia 1663 1354
171 Palacio De Pioneros D 5 3145 Herranz Gracia, Diego 1635 1467 S
172 Palacio De Pioneros D 6 4512 Mediano Martinez, Juan 1594 1381 S
173 Palacio De Pioneros D 7 5624 Espinosa Reyes, Tomas 1540 S
174 Palacio De Pioneros D 8 4247 Moya Campo, Marta 1532 1200 S
175 Palacio De Pioneros D 9 5878 Boardman Galay, Nicolas S
176 Palacio De Pioneros D 10 5602 Aliaga Cebrian, Luis Angel 1510 S
177 Jaque Pastor Cariñena A 1 2386 Longares Perez, Gregorio 1801 1781
178 Jaque Pastor Cariñena A 2 3632 Pena Zazurca, Jose Antonio 1694 1619
179 Jaque Pastor Cariñena A 3 3508 Herrero Marco, Ramon 1643 1527
180 Jaque Pastor Cariñena A 4 3485 Pintanel Torres, Manuel 1625 1451
181 Jaque Pastor Cariñena A 5 3428 Baguena Marin, Antonio Miguel 1500 1332 S
182 Jaque Pastor Cariñena A 6 3429 Baguena Marin, Jose Luis 1500 1258 S
183 Marcos Frechin F 1 3726 Perez Tomas, Juan Manuel 1772 1556
184 Marcos Frechin F 2 4203 Farinas Argudo, Sandra 1676 1429
185 Marcos Frechin F 3 4231 Luca, Ana Diana 1672 1376
186 Marcos Frechin F 4 3615 Artiaga Bueno, Jose Maria 1641 1412
187 Marcos Frechin F 5 4307 Argudo Burillo, Jessica 1587 1323 S
188 Marcos Frechin F 6 5316 Blanco Martínez, Jorge 1570 1259 S
189 Marcos Frechin F 7 4925 Galligo Gutierrez De Teran, Jose Ramon 1560 1234 S
190 Marcos Frechin F 8 4929 Luño Hernandez, Rodrigo 1552 1172 S
191 Marcos Frechin F 9 5128 Loro Garcia De Leon, Jose Juan 1551 1296 S
192 Marcos Frechin F 10 5320 Simon Julian, Leo 1550 S
193 Marcos Frechin F 11 5036 Aguado Biarge, Alvaro 1515 1121 S
194 Marcos Frechin F 12 4928 Villalba Ciudad, Ana 1515 1137 S
195 Marcos Frechin F 13 4697 Alzugaray Serrano, Daniel 1514 1165 S
196 Marcos Frechin F 14 5857 Martin Menchero, Ivan S
197 Marcos Frechin F 15 5677 Atares Buisan, Sergio 1500 1151 S
198 El Olivar E 1 4666 Munoz Valles, Jorge 1775 1636
199 El Olivar E 2 4595 Jimenez Guillen, Rodrigo 1673 1412
200 El Olivar E 3 5367 Salete Sanchez, Victor 1652 1424
201 El Olivar E 4 4640 Blancas Llopis, Ciro 1640 1374
202 El Olivar E 5 4160 Fron Guiu, David 1608 1328 S
203 El Olivar E 6 4868 Costa Gutierrez, Marta 1576 1106 S
204 El Olivar E 7 4347 Fuentes Jadraque, Claudia 1560 1214 S
205 El Olivar E 8 5146 Jaime Galeano, Alcher 1551 S
206 El Olivar E 9 4866 Munoz Valles, Africa 1534 1158 S
207 El Olivar E 10 4566 Fron Guiu, Alba 1515 1145 S
208 El Olivar E 11 5181 Bea Romanos, Guillermo 1508 1025 S
209 El Olivar E 12 5210 Garcia Albero, Diego 1500 S
210 El Olivar E 13 5708 Ni, Zhi Yang S
211 El Olivar E 14 5718 Wang, Junsheng S
212 Palacio De Pioneros E 1 4266 Sanjuan Segura, Ignacio 1778 1719
213 Palacio De Pioneros E 2 3044 Insa Castillo, Jose Manuel 1702
214 Palacio De Pioneros E 3 5670 Vicente Gomez, Lorien 1631 1438
215 Palacio De Pioneros E 4 4856 Gracia Saez, Raul 1605 1557
216 Palacio De Pioneros E 5 4818 Valero Miguel, Carlos 1595 1538 S
217 Palacio De Pioneros E 6 5047 Monge Ortun , Javier 1561 S
218 Palacio De Pioneros E 7 5717 Sampedro Tena, Hector S
219 Palacio De Pioneros E 8 5710 Huerta Callejas, Dario S
220 Palacio De Pioneros E 9 5621 Turon Bozal, Valeria 1500 S
221 Palacio De Pioneros E 10 5627 Peinado Glaria, Nicolas 1500 S
222 Marcos Frechin G 1 2109 Teixido Benedi, Andres 1703 1663
223 Marcos Frechin G 2 4489 Gimenez Sanchez, Leo 1696 1452
224 Marcos Frechin G 3 4930 Ignacio Lopez, Anahi 1664 1406
225 Marcos Frechin G 4 1539 Cervera Soler, Ramon 1569 1303
226 Marcos Frechin G 5 5331 Cubillo Sarroca, Víctor 1563 1267 S
227 Marcos Frechin G 6 4924 Rosu, Alberto 1551 1250 S
228 Marcos Frechin G 7 5328 Fernandez Trillo, Mario 1538 S
229 Marcos Frechin G 8 5325 Millan Bueno, Ariadna 1537 S
230 Marcos Frechin G 9 4698 Alzugaray Serrano, Leyre 1530 1032 S
231 Marcos Frechin G 10 5021 Sgibnev Huayllani, Daniel Vladimir 1523 1155 S
232 Marcos Frechin G 11 5332 Salmeron Alzola, Alejandro 1508 1175 S
233 Marcos Frechin G 12 4464 Gonzalez Rubio, Santiago 1500 S
234 Marcos Frechin G 13 5033 Perez Garralda, Jorge 1500 S
235 Marcos Frechin G 14 5035 Blanco Serrano, Angel 1500 S
236 Marcos Frechin G 15 5317 Blanco Martinez, Diego 1500 S
237 Ajedrez Zumban A 1 4359 Moreno Gracia, Guillermo 1735 1584
238 Ajedrez Zumban A 2 4193 Polo Agustín, Lara 1680 1473
239 Ajedrez Zumban A 3 4358 Rubio Corbaton, Raul 1622 1286
240 Ajedrez Zumban A 4 4189 Barrado Cervera, Maria 1591 1306
241 Ajedrez Zumban A 5 5209 Vicente Moreno, Mario 1522 S
242 Ajedrez Zumban A 6 5121 Marzo Cetina, Francisco 1520 S
243 Ajedrez Zumban A 7 4537 Moreno Gracia, Samuel 1515 1080 S
244 Ajedrez Zumban A 8 5179 Gallego Sanchez-Toril, Lidya 1504 S
245 Ajedrez Zumban A 9 4683 Fuster Gracia, Adrian 1500 1101 S
246 Ajedrez Zumban A 10 5723 Damian Jasmine, Alexandra S
247 Agrupacion G 1 4700 Modrego Zoco, Ivan 1704 1624
248 Agrupacion G 2 4106 San Roman Del Rincon, Fernando 1637 1359
249 Agrupacion G 3 4899 Martinez Arroyo, Fernando 1632 1299
250 Agrupacion G 4 5073 Morales Anadon, Tomas 1606 1310
251 Agrupacion G 5 5074 Ramos Redondo, Nayeli 1587 1107
252 Agrupacion G 6 4104 Sanz Copovi, Alberto 1553 1325 S
253 Agrupacion G 7 4684 Altuzarra Goni, Eduardo 1540 S
254 Agrupacion G 8 4796 Cid Del Moral, Pablo 1500 S
255 Actur Rey Fernando C 1 2342 Varela Munoz, Jose Antonio 1704 1707
256 Actur Rey Fernando C 2 1086 Gracia Chueca, Jose Luis 1648 1560
257 Actur Rey Fernando C 3 5440 Fernandez Camacho, Pablo 1646
258 Actur Rey Fernando C 4 5486 Miravete Alloza, Angel 1567
259 Actur Rey Fernando C 5 5492 Celimendiz Celimendiz, Jorge 1562 1245 S
260 Actur Rey Fernando C 6 5485 Miravete Zarazaga, Sergio 1549 S
261 Actur Rey Fernando C 7 5487 Rasal Feja, David 1540 S
262 Actur Rey Fernando C 8 5055 Alvira Ruiz, Jose Antonio 1525 1220 S
263 Actur Rey Fernando C 9 5439 Soria Villen, Alejandro 1500 1468
264 Actur Rey Fernando C 10 5016 Moreno Fernandez De La Puebla, Eugenio 1527 1285
265 Actur Rey Fernando C 11 5203 Arana Martinez, Ander 1502 1249 S
266 Actur Rey Fernando C 12 5693 Hernandez Sampietro, Adrian S
267 Actur Rey Fernando C 13 5280 Lara Miralles, Francisco 1500 1328 S
268 Actur Rey Fernando C 14 5053 Cuadrado Vazquez, Francisco 1500 S
269 Club de Ajedrez IberCaja F 1 4622 Lopez Micone, Ezequiel 1656 1423
270 Club de Ajedrez IberCaja F 2 4806 Folch Redondo, Ruben 1651 1387
271 Club de Ajedrez IberCaja F 3 4621 Lopez Micone, Nicolas 1626 1366
272 Club de Ajedrez IberCaja F 4 4549 Anadon Moreno, Mario 1624 1387
273 Club de Ajedrez IberCaja F 5 4534 Gonzalez-Simarro Rubio, Enrique 1602 1497 S
274 Club de Ajedrez IberCaja F 6 5157 Martinez Sanz, Pablo 1591 1140 S
275 Club de Ajedrez IberCaja F 7 5426 Albaiceta Franco, Eduardo 1569 S
276 Club de Ajedrez IberCaja F 8 4948 Ferrer Armale, Alejandro 1568 1210 S
277 Club de Ajedrez IberCaja F 9 4637 Anadon Gimenez, Emiliano 1550 1250 S
278 Club de Ajedrez IberCaja F 10 5427 Gracia Portero, Manuel 1550 1421 S
279 Club de Ajedrez IberCaja F 11 5401 Martinez Cortes, Juan Pablo 1523 S
280 Club de Ajedrez IberCaja F 12 4536 Gonzalez-Simarro Rubio, Cristina 1511 1209 S
281 Club de Ajedrez IberCaja F 13 4807 Lopez Perez, Pablo 1505 1207 S
282 Club de Ajedrez IberCaja G 1 4532 Dolz Barea, Guillermo 1679 1482
283 Club de Ajedrez IberCaja G 2 3997 Aguilar Bobadilla, German 1646 1426
284 Club de Ajedrez IberCaja G 3 5424 Duncanson Troyano, Andres 1612 1428
285 Club de Ajedrez IberCaja G 4 4809 Palacio Lalaguna, Jorge 1557 1282
286 Club de Ajedrez IberCaja G 5 4821 Martin Enriquez, Peio 1545 1169 S
287 Club de Ajedrez IberCaja G 6 5489 Martori Flores, Carlos 1522 S
288 Club de Ajedrez IberCaja G 7 5079 Fuentes Garces, Pedro Jon 1510 S
289 Club de Ajedrez IberCaja G 8 5095 Hernando Fernandez, Pedro Elias 1506 1191 S
290 Club de Ajedrez IberCaja G 9 5423 Cebrian Herrero, Sergio 1503 S
291 Club de Ajedrez IberCaja G 10 2112 Martinez Espiga, Francisco Javier 1500 1155
292 Club de Ajedrez IberCaja G 11 5697 Marchiano, Paolo S
293 Club de Ajedrez IberCaja G 12 5702 Sanchez Martinez, Pablo S
294 Club de Ajedrez IberCaja G 13 5700 Fernandez Marzo, Alejandro S
295 Club de Ajedrez Castillo Qadrit A 1 2110 Perales Tobajas, Sergio 1651 1514
296 Club de Ajedrez Castillo Qadrit A 2 3163 Pereda Diaz, Hugo 1627 1520
297 Club de Ajedrez Castillo Qadrit A 3 4605 Bellido Martin, Jaime 1591 1311
298 Club de Ajedrez Castillo Qadrit A 4 4602 Bellido Perez, Angel 1584 1316
299 Club de Ajedrez Castillo Qadrit A 5 4404 Quesada Lopez, Luis 1528 1220 S
300 Club de Ajedrez Castillo Qadrit A 6 4895 Quesada De Luis, Pablo 1510 S
301 Club de Ajedrez Castillo Qadrit A 7 4897 Bellido Martin, Marco 1501 1026
302 Agrupacion H 1 3135 Lozano Velez De Mendizabal, Fco 1645 1601
303 Agrupacion H 2 486 Moreno Merino, Rafael 1596
304 Agrupacion H 3 5594 Abrain Perez, Jesus 1569
305 Agrupacion H 4 555 Pardo Rego, Venancio 1565 1434
306 Agrupacion H 5 5633 Casasnovas Sanchez, Raul 1564
307 Agrupacion H 6 4452 Nuno Gutierrez, German 1541 1270
308 Agrupacion H 7 5593 Benavente Bel, Jose Luis 1513
309 Agrupacion H 8 5396 Arnaldos Castro, Fernando 1507
310 Agrupacion H 9 3958 Arduna Domingo, Carmen 1500
311 Agrupacion H 10 2065 Asensio Asensio, Fernando 1500 1124
312 Agrupacion H 11 2289 Arnal Duarte, Jose Luis 1500 1020
313 Marcos Frechin H 1 150 Grasa Solanas, Oscar 1767 1703
314 Marcos Frechin H 2 5330 Vallejo Ruiz, Unai 1538 1112
315 Marcos Frechin H 3 5476 Bley Suner, Sara 1511
316 Marcos Frechin H 4 5333 Sevil Laborda, Marcos 1510
317 Marcos Frechin H 5 5116 Abos Ainoza, Alberto 1510 S
318 Marcos Frechin H 6 4869 Teixido Martin, Dario 1507 1188 S
319 Marcos Frechin H 7 2631 Guerra Malo, Adrian 1505 S
320 Marcos Frechin H 8 5019 Gimenez Sanchez, Nico 1500 S
321 Marcos Frechin H 9 5323 Gil Borobia, Pablo 1500 S
322 Marcos Frechin H 10 5319 Martinez Julian, Miguel 1500 S
323 Marcos Frechin H 11 5800 Gonzalo Lera, Ruben S
324 Agrupacion I 1 4793 Alfaro Navas, Fernando 1589 1344
325 Agrupacion I 2 5253 Robles Gomez, Miguel Angel 1584 1340
326 Agrupacion I 3 5198 Obis Sanchez, Joaquin 1578 1315
327 Agrupacion I 4 426 Adan Allueva, Jose 1526 1325
328 Agrupacion I 5 54 Bravo Aguado, Carlos 1511 1228
329 Agrupacion I 6 5365 Ortega Nebra, Marcos 1504
330 Agrupacion I 7 3759 Burillo Lazaro, Amelia 1500 1198
331 Agrupacion I 8 3834 Pinilla Álvarez, Jose Carlos 1500 1128
332 Marcos Frechin I 1 4773 Asenjo Gracia, Samuel 1631 1382
333 Marcos Frechin I 2 5024 Jario Dominguez, Diego 1549 1153
334 Marcos Frechin I 3 5326 Moraz Iglesias, Daniel 1542
335 Marcos Frechin I 4 5327 De Francisco Gracia, Diego 1527
336 Marcos Frechin I 5 5165 Garcia Cruz, Dario 1517 S
337 Marcos Frechin I 6 5034 Blanco Serrano, Elisa 1511 S
338 Marcos Frechin I 7 5023 Moya Gimeno, Noelia 1510 S
339 Marcos Frechin I 8 5482 Sanz Pueyo, Adrian 1507 S
340 Marcos Frechin I 9 5477 Gimenez Sanchez, Manu 1504 S
341 Marcos Frechin I 10 4553 Sierra Carceles, Athan 1503 S
342 Marcos Frechin I 11 5324 Millan Bueno, Lorien 1500 S
343 Palacio De Pioneros F 1 3610 Lanaspa Ballesteros, Federico 1579 1335
344 Palacio De Pioneros F 2 4639 Torrijos Heredia, Adrian 1551 1202
345 Palacio De Pioneros F 3 3769 Amillo Navarro, Ismael 1549 1276
346 Palacio De Pioneros F 4 5269 Garcia Melendez, Julian 1530
347 Palacio De Pioneros F 5 5438 Gonzalez Romea, Edgar 1521 S
348 Palacio De Pioneros F 6 5283 Ayuda Royo, Pablo 1516 S
349 Palacio De Pioneros F 7 5494 Galicia Luengo, Álvaro 1503 S
350 Palacio De Pioneros F 8 4999 Blasco Camacho, Lizer 1500 S
351 Palacio De Pioneros F 9 5716 Marzo Rubio, Ruben S
352 Palacio De Pioneros F 10 4997 Valle Salo, Javier 1500 1003 S
353 Delicias D 1 5238 Alvarez Garcia, Jose Luis 1555 1541
354 Delicias D 2 5136 Hernandez Bolea, Jorge 1538 1218
355 Delicias D 3 4758 Garicano Jaen, Pablo 1513 1028
356 Delicias D 4 4583 Jimenez Lozano, Lucia 1500 1258
357 Delicias D 5 5137 Gracia Plou, Sofia 1500 S
358 Delicias D 6 4953 Chavarri Moreno, Alejandro 1500 1014 S
Cargando datos...