Cto Equipos Primera Zaragoza  (Por equipos, 9 rondas)
Desde:  26/01/2020
Hasta:  28/03/2020
Equipo Media
1 Caissa-Hnos. Cortes A 2045,75
2 Delicias B 2020,75
3 Club de Ajedrez IberCaja C 1979,25
4 Marie Curie A 1978,5
5 Teruel B 1955,75
6 Utebo San Lamberto A 1953,5
7 St. Casablanca D 1932
8 Agrupacion D 1923
9 St. Casablanca E 1919,75
10 San Jose B 1914,75
11 Ramiro A 1903,75
12 Las Fuentes B 1898
13 Marcos Frechin C 1896,5
14 ONCE Club Ajedrez Aragon B 1892,75
15 Dr. Azua A 1869,75
16 Marcos Frechin D 1864
17 Ramiro B 1863,5
18 Helios C 1862,5
19 Monsalud A 1857
20 Club de Ajedrez IberCaja D 1826
21 Palacio De Pioneros C 1824,75
22 Ajedrez Quinto A 1802,5
23 Agrupacion E 1797,25
24 Santa Isabel A 1786
25 Dr. Azua B 1775,5
26 Agrupacion F 1775
27 Actur Rey Fernando B 1768
28 Monsalud B 1766
29 Ejea B 1734
30 Marcos Frechin E 1697
Ord. Equipo Num. Cód. Tit. Nombre Elo FADA Elo FIDE R.
1 Caissa-Hnos. Cortes A 1 83 FM Colas Longares, Rafael P 2291 2345
2 Caissa-Hnos. Cortes A 2 860 Carraminana Lopez, Luis Antonio 1982 1931
3 Caissa-Hnos. Cortes A 3 312 Vera Aranjuelo, Jesus Maria 1963 1936
4 Caissa-Hnos. Cortes A 4 11 Alonso Fdez-Revuelta, Rodrigo 1947 1928
5 Caissa-Hnos. Cortes A 5 592 Ruiz Espes, Luis Alberto 1903 1817 S
6 Caissa-Hnos. Cortes A 6 4984 Fahmy Moursy, Ahmed Tarek 1876 1775 S
7 Caissa-Hnos. Cortes A 7 1806 Garcia Lopez, Alberto Jose 1840 1845 S
8 Caissa-Hnos. Cortes A 8 191 Prieto Martinez, Fco Javier 1875 1716 S
9 Caissa-Hnos. Cortes A 9 4520 Mejia Palomino, Rodrigo Alberto 1795 1726 S
10 Caissa-Hnos. Cortes A 10 461 Garcia Lopez, Antonio 1806 1762 S
11 Caissa-Hnos. Cortes A 11 2662 Calvo Gutierrez, Rafael 1719 1649 S
12 Caissa-Hnos. Cortes A 12 2677 Arteaga Jimenez, Francisco 1720 1547 S
13 Caissa-Hnos. Cortes A 13 4451 Perez Perez, Jose Luis 1599 1501 S
14 Delicias B 1 224 Molina Pastor, Francisco 2073 2049
15 Delicias B 2 99 Fabre Perez, Jose Maria 2053 2026
16 Delicias B 3 185 Llanes Luno, Pedro Alfredo 2005 2010
17 Delicias B 4 1117 Dominguez Luzon, Fernando 1952 1946
18 Delicias B 5 126 Gaspar Calvo, Luis Alberto 1956 1883 S
19 Delicias B 6 93 Dominguez Velazquez, Jesus 1799 1473 S
20 Delicias B 7 4743 Moreno Burillo, Marcos Antonio 1722 1569 S
21 Delicias B 8 5136 Hernandez Bolea, Jorge 1536 1218 S
22 Delicias B 9 4758 Garicano Jaen, Pablo 1500 1028 S
23 Club de Ajedrez IberCaja C 1 2891 Jimenez Fernandez, Alejandro 2020 1988
24 Club de Ajedrez IberCaja C 2 218 Millan Martin, Alfonso 2022 1917
25 Club de Ajedrez IberCaja C 3 284 Sanchez Castro, Roberto 1998 1943
26 Club de Ajedrez IberCaja C 4 4093 Orriach Gonzalez, Juan Manuel 1877 1844
27 Club de Ajedrez IberCaja C 5 1154 Bernad Bellon, Jose Maria 1795 1771
28 Club de Ajedrez IberCaja C 6 497 Gonzalez-Simarro Borra, Enrique 1755 1696 S
29 Club de Ajedrez IberCaja C 7 5194 Carela Ferrer, Francisco Javier 1823 1687 S
30 Club de Ajedrez IberCaja C 8 1304 Carrasquer Munoz, Alberto 1784 1714
31 Club de Ajedrez IberCaja C 9 5422 Mallen Torrijo, Nicolas Jose 1689 1376 S
32 Club de Ajedrez IberCaja C 10 2599 Carrasco Berges, Joaquin 1652 1469 S
33 Club de Ajedrez IberCaja C 11 4802 Blas Lorente, Cesar 1662 1438 S
34 Club de Ajedrez IberCaja C 12 4593 Rodriguez Rodriguez, Marcos 1624 1435 S
35 Club de Ajedrez IberCaja C 13 5426 Albaiceta Franco, Eduardo 1600 1000 S
36 Club de Ajedrez IberCaja C 14 4039 Mompel Lancina, David 1548 1000 S
37 Club de Ajedrez IberCaja C 15 5697 Marchiano, Paolo 1515 1000 S
38 Marie Curie A 1 288 Sancho Cortes, Miguel Angel 2028 2022
39 Marie Curie A 2 256 Pes Mateo, Angel 1992 1899
40 Marie Curie A 3 1629 Arque Acero, Daniel 1968 1000
41 Marie Curie A 4 2202 Abad Vinas, Jesus Manuel 1926 1835
42 Marie Curie A 5 1956 Moreno Gracia, David 1919 1947
43 Marie Curie A 6 1705 Sarrio Bambo, Pablo 1898 1893 S
44 Marie Curie A 7 1650 Sanchez Burillo, Guillermo 1622 1000 S
45 Marie Curie A 8 1763 Fondon Murillo, Alvaro 1615 1344 S
46 Marie Curie A 9 1802 Sanchez Perez, Carlos 1585 1505 S
47 Marie Curie A 10 4382 Sancho Vinues, Javier 1594 1498 S
48 Marie Curie A 11 4180 Pitt Alonso , Eliot 1555 1000 S
49 Marie Curie A 12 5148 Izaguerri Nunez, David 1510 1028 S
50 Marie Curie A 13 4381 Pradel Odina, Alejandro 1500 1000 S
51 Marie Curie A 14 5768 Sanchez Burillo, Eduardo 1531 1000 S
52 Marie Curie A 15 4913 Martinez Alba, Ruben Pascual 1507 1000 S
53 Teruel B 1 227 Morata Marin, Teodoro 1992 1000
54 Teruel B 2 2622 Gomez Calomarde, Saul 1985 2030
55 Teruel B 3 1449 Gil Pineiro, David 1922 1914
56 Teruel B 4 1174 Arpa Pardos, Emilio 1924 1907
57 Teruel B 5 36 Barcena Laguia, Francisco 1855 1817
58 Teruel B 6 2625 Romo Blasco, Adrian 1853 1968 S
59 Teruel B 7 2079 Abancens Fernandez, Bernardo 1749 1797 S
60 Teruel B 8 2948 Pache Marconell, Juan 1753 1798 S
61 Teruel B 9 3438 Ibanez Vidal, Javier 1575 1000 S
62 Teruel B 10 4516 Perez Dominguez, Carlos Gines 1553 1571 S
63 Teruel B 11 5475 Garcia Fuentes, Jorge 1522 1000 S
64 Utebo San Lamberto A 1 167 Juberias Segura, Santiago 2011 2005
65 Utebo San Lamberto A 2 190 Lopez Guaita, Fernando 2008 1842
66 Utebo San Lamberto A 3 5117 Olivan Lopez, Dario 1940 1924
67 Utebo San Lamberto A 4 1105 Garcia Estruch, Jorge 1855 1728
68 Utebo San Lamberto A 5 2613 Arias Alvarez, Alberto 1833 1711 S
69 Utebo San Lamberto A 6 4545 Gabarre Gimenez, Raul 1740 1590 S
70 Utebo San Lamberto A 7 2367 Barres Bautista, Josue 1675 1483 S
71 Utebo San Lamberto A 8 3013 Gonzalez Camacho, Daniel 1656 1437 S
72 Utebo San Lamberto A 9 4855 Cabestre Mines, Juan Ignacio 1635 1397 S
73 Utebo San Lamberto A 10 5092 Olivan Blasco, Leonardo 1685 1383 S
74 Utebo San Lamberto A 11 4219 Garcia Estruch, Mauricio 1631 1449 S
75 Utebo San Lamberto A 12 3170 Sanchez Gascon, Ricardo 1595 1363 S
76 St. Casablanca D 1 129 Gil Aguado, Moises 2032 1870
77 St. Casablanca D 2 172 Lahoz Gimeno, Manuel 1923 1799
78 St. Casablanca D 3 59 Calvo Mayayo, Jose Maria 1899 1872
79 St. Casablanca D 4 609 Joven Alvarez, Jose Ignacio 1874 1902
80 St. Casablanca D 5 707 Pellicer Abella, Emilio 1752 1808 S
81 St. Casablanca D 6 297 Segura Bonet, Ramon 1697 1737 S
82 St. Casablanca D 7 550 Urdaniz Garces, Jose Vicente 1662 1580 S
83 St. Casablanca D 8 1900 Aznarez Candao, Fernando 1675 1694
84 St. Casablanca D 9 5681 Bernal Gil, Enrique 1532 1000 S
85 St. Casablanca D 10 5062 Sese Serrano, Isaac 1531 1217 S
86 St. Casablanca D 11 5058 Bernal Capdevila, Rodrigo 1520 1000 S
87 St. Casablanca D 12 5831 Ibanez Ahmad, Adrian 1500 1000 S
88 Agrupacion D 1 39 Barros Gutierrez, Angel Luis 2036 2038
89 Agrupacion D 2 3228 Serrat Claver, David 1917 1896
90 Agrupacion D 3 3357 Martin Pastor, Ivan 1867 1770
91 Agrupacion D 4 3140 Zubialde Ayala, Gonzalo 1872 1773
92 Agrupacion D 5 557 Navarro Sancho, Rafael 1765 1750
93 Agrupacion D 6 4923 Conon, Catalin 1813 1620
94 Agrupacion D 7 4700 Modrego Zoco, Ivan 1700 1624 S
95 Agrupacion D 8 4106 San Roman Del Rincon, Fernando 1633 1359 S
96 Agrupacion D 9 5073 Morales Anadon, Tomas 1596 1310 S
97 Agrupacion D 10 5074 Ramos Redondo, Nayeli 1575 1107 S
98 St. Casablanca E 1 3447 Chueca Lorente, Javier 2057 2137
99 St. Casablanca E 2 3970 Arjol Lopez, Daniel 2068 2006
100 St. Casablanca E 3 2024 Alvarez Gonzalo, Miguel Angel 1833 1788
101 St. Casablanca E 4 4003 Lazaro Abadias, Andres 1721 1528
102 St. Casablanca E 5 5246 Bello Cera, Raul 1636 1320 S
103 St. Casablanca E 6 2610 Ananos Vinue, Jesus 1589 1434 S
104 St. Casablanca E 7 4283 Gasca Uson, Miguel 1605 1421 S
105 St. Casablanca E 8 4265 Ayensa Vazquez, Jose Angel 1614 1431 S
106 St. Casablanca E 9 2681 Gracia Laguens, Asuncion 1569 1473 S
107 St. Casablanca E 10 5366 Corcuera Falconett, Alfredo 1549 1000 S
108 St. Casablanca E 11 5588 Ruiz Fernandez, Daniel 1584 1000 S
109 St. Casablanca E 12 4481 Martinez Ramis, Rafael 1529 1377 S
110 St. Casablanca E 13 4878 Vela Torrea, Alberto 1543 1000 S
111 St. Casablanca E 14 4981 Sanchez Royo, Jorge 1542 1361 S
112 St. Casablanca E 15 4874 Lazaro Pascual, Miguel Angel 1500 1203 S
113 San Jose B 1 34 Baldellou Vicente, Roberto 1990 1961
114 San Jose B 2 243 Palomar Ramon, Santiago 1970 1974
115 San Jose B 3 1349 Landa Garriga, Francisco Javier 1850 1792
116 San Jose B 4 1450 Obon Zuniga, Francisco 1849 1746
117 San Jose B 5 2234 Urgel Varela, Fernando 1791 1816
118 San Jose B 6 3482 Nunez Gonzalez, Victor Antonio 1792 1787
119 San Jose B 7 348 Lorente Latorre, Antonio 1633 1580
120 San Jose B 8 1295 Lorente Aguar, Ruben 1756 1566
121 San Jose B 9 3392 Fuentes Díaz, Jose 1595 1356
122 Ramiro A 1 204 Martin Barbero, Roberto 1963 1963
123 Ramiro A 2 938 Munoz Suarez, Luis Alberto 1927 1928
124 Ramiro A 3 1090 Moreno Latorre, Francisco Jose 1869 1897
125 Ramiro A 4 395 Lopez Capape, Armando 1856 1799
126 Ramiro A 5 1612 Gaston Cabello, Jorge 1825 1718 S
127 Ramiro A 6 3220 Salas Calvo, Alberto 1797 1645 S
128 Ramiro A 7 3517 Navarro Lopez De Alda, Jesus M 1616 1445 S
129 Ramiro A 8 3162 Otal Bornau, Jose Miguel 1534 1301 S
130 Las Fuentes B 1 392 Roman Gimeno, Javier 1900 1918
131 Las Fuentes B 2 1300 Manguez Cambra, Jose Luis 1894 1733
132 Las Fuentes B 3 2003 Pascual Sese, Lucas 1892 1753
133 Las Fuentes B 4 1374 Artal Alegria, Francisco Javier 1906 1817
134 Las Fuentes B 5 1689 Garcia Lasheras, Miguel Angel 1796 1681 S
135 Las Fuentes B 6 4980 Hernandez Calvera, Hernan Angel 1688 1620 S
136 Las Fuentes B 7 2976 Lucas Belmar, Miguel Angel 1625 1000 S
137 Las Fuentes B 8 3553 Latorre Bueno, Francisco 1607 1477 S
138 Las Fuentes B 9 827 Luque Gonzalez, Diego 1506 1000 S
139 Marcos Frechin C 1 1532 Sebastian Bespin, Ruben 2105 2105
140 Marcos Frechin C 2 2517 Moreno Martinez, Laura 1855 1869
141 Marcos Frechin C 3 4006 Carreras Villagrasa, Pablo 1868 1781
142 Marcos Frechin C 4 1573 Lopez Lozano, David 1758 1696
143 Marcos Frechin C 5 2109 Teixido Benedi, Andres 1718 1663 S
144 Marcos Frechin C 6 4489 Gimenez Sanchez, Leo 1656 1452 S
145 Marcos Frechin C 7 4930 Ignacio Lopez, Anahi 1676 1406 S
146 Marcos Frechin C 8 4773 Asenjo Gracia, Samuel 1630 1382 S
147 Marcos Frechin C 9 4924 Rosu, Alberto 1544 1250 S
148 Marcos Frechin C 10 5326 Moraz Iglesias, Daniel 1531 1000 S
149 Marcos Frechin C 11 4697 Alzugaray Serrano, Daniel 1529 1165 S
150 Marcos Frechin C 12 4869 Teixido Martin, Dario 1500 1188 S
151 ONCE Club Ajedrez Aragon B 1 3394 Soriano Gracia, Manuel 1926 1975
152 ONCE Club Ajedrez Aragon B 2 110 Ferrer Echavarri, Fco Javier 1918 1902
153 ONCE Club Ajedrez Aragon B 3 406 Sanz Lopez, Ruben 1913 1859
154 ONCE Club Ajedrez Aragon B 4 1203 Rodriguez Gonzalez, Balbino 1814 1000
155 ONCE Club Ajedrez Aragon B 5 2111 Repolles Sevilla, Jose Carlos 1817 1679 S
156 ONCE Club Ajedrez Aragon B 6 4227 Pena Gil, Jose Alejandro 1710 1640 S
157 ONCE Club Ajedrez Aragon B 7 589 Carilla Garcia, Angel 1752 1719 S
158 ONCE Club Ajedrez Aragon B 8 3523 Soriano Martinez, Adolfo 1612 1469 S
159 Dr. Azua A 1 973 Cajo Esteban, Ruben 1879 1912
160 Dr. Azua A 2 3934 Muro Guerrero, Miguel 1919 1921
161 Dr. Azua A 3 3736 Abenia Porroche, Roberto 1831 1735
162 Dr. Azua A 4 3424 Garcia Garcia, Enrique 1850 1793
163 Dr. Azua A 5 4849 Dominguez Valiente, Asier 1500 1000 S
164 Dr. Azua A 6 5604 Perez Bono, Marti 1541 1000 S
165 Dr. Azua A 7 4920 Perez Robles, Dario 1500 1000 S
166 Dr. Azua A 8 4850 Sierra Villarreal, Marcos 1530 1000 S
167 Marcos Frechin D 1 771 Colon Garcia, Santiago 1968 1905
168 Marcos Frechin D 2 974 Pintiel Arruego, Juan Luis 1895 1916
169 Marcos Frechin D 3 1079 Garcia Mendez, Beatriz 1797 1694
170 Marcos Frechin D 4 3976 Alas Sebastian, Yasmina 1796 1663
171 Marcos Frechin D 5 3726 Perez Tomas, Juan Manuel 1762 1556 S
172 Marcos Frechin D 6 150 Grasa Solanas, Oscar 1748 1703 S
173 Marcos Frechin D 7 4203 Farinas Argudo, Sandra 1670 1429 S
174 Marcos Frechin D 8 4231 Luca, Ana Diana 1663 1376 S
175 Marcos Frechin D 9 3615 Artiaga Bueno, Jose Maria 1638 1412 S
176 Marcos Frechin D 10 4307 Argudo Burillo, Jessica 1577 1323 S
177 Marcos Frechin D 11 5359 Colon Garcia, Antonio 1588 1351 S
178 Marcos Frechin D 12 1539 Cervera Soler, Ramon 1556 1303 S
179 Marcos Frechin D 13 5036 Aguado Biarge, Alvaro 1519 1121 S
180 Ramiro B 1 62 Cantin Zaborras, Valentin 2071 2030
181 Ramiro B 2 3374 Nedov, Octavian 1833 1711
182 Ramiro B 3 155 Gutierrez Barrachina, Jose Anton 1808 1739
183 Ramiro B 4 932 Navarro Castan, Jesus 1742 1641
184 Ramiro B 5 119 Garcia Artal, Obdulio 1731 1652 S
185 Ramiro B 6 1611 Laborda Perez, Jose Antonio 1659 1498 S
186 Ramiro B 7 1665 Amillo Navarro, Emilio 1578 1318 S
187 Helios C 1 18 Aparicio Navarro, Pedro 2084 2087
188 Helios C 2 5124 Lorente Melcon, Maximo 1856 1661
189 Helios C 3 5123 Lorente Melcon, Nicolas 1775 1673
190 Helios C 4 2771 Millan Sancho, David 1735 1697
191 Helios C 5 228 Moreno Antonio, Mario 1721 1589 S
192 Helios C 6 234 Navales Iranzo, Manuel 1619 1583 S
193 Helios C 7 412 Solana Garcia, Angel 1619 1665 S
194 Helios C 8 5197 Lorente Melcon, Hector 1645 1309 S
195 Helios C 9 4837 Paesa Lia, Carlos 1613 1000 S
196 Helios C 10 5122 Lorente Melcon, Alejo 1557 1166 S
197 Helios C 11 4835 Rica Alvarez, Daniel 1558 1000 S
198 Helios C 12 5408 Gil Rubio, Fermin 1543 1000 S
199 Monsalud A 1 21 Argueso Pascual, Jorge 1941 1943
200 Monsalud A 2 686 Miranda Garcia, Eduardo 1843 1843
201 Monsalud A 3 378 Sanchez Valles, Jose Maria 1854 1699
202 Monsalud A 4 3129 Castera Montagud, Rafael 1790 1642
203 Monsalud A 5 4387 Miranda Herrera, Belen 1718 1492 S
204 Monsalud A 6 4508 Blasco Lopez, Samuel 1661 1493 S
205 Monsalud A 7 366 Valladolid Martin, Luis 1667 1510 S
206 Monsalud A 8 1959 Sarrablo Bernad, Sergio 1576 1197 S
207 Monsalud A 9 4591 Miranda Herrera, Marta 1564 1244 S
208 Monsalud A 10 5454 Royo Asin , Jose Ignacio 1560 1000 S
209 Monsalud A 11 4805 Martin Remirez, Marcos 1574 1078 S
210 Monsalud A 12 4599 Freire Rodriguez, Rosana 1518 1390 S
211 Monsalud A 13 5421 Navarro Ibarra , Javier 1526 1188 S
212 Monsalud A 14 5309 Pineda Estopina, Mateo 1518 1000 S
213 Club de Ajedrez IberCaja D 1 2553 Ananos Palacios, David 2002 2051
214 Club de Ajedrez IberCaja D 2 305 Torcal Andolz, Alfonso 1836 1726
215 Club de Ajedrez IberCaja D 3 4560 Garcia Acin, Pablo 1738 1572
216 Club de Ajedrez IberCaja D 4 3992 Torcal Miguel, Paula 1728 1590
217 Club de Ajedrez IberCaja D 5 4532 Dolz Barea, Guillermo 1708 1482 S
218 Club de Ajedrez IberCaja D 6 4622 Lopez Micone, Ezequiel 1640 1423 S
219 Club de Ajedrez IberCaja D 7 4806 Folch Redondo, Ruben 1638 1387 S
220 Club de Ajedrez IberCaja D 8 3997 Aguilar Bobadilla, German 1658 1426 S
221 Club de Ajedrez IberCaja D 9 4621 Lopez Micone, Nicolas 1648 1366 S
222 Club de Ajedrez IberCaja D 10 4549 Anadon Moreno, Mario 1637 1387 S
223 Club de Ajedrez IberCaja D 11 4948 Ferrer Armale, Alejandro 1540 1210 S
224 Club de Ajedrez IberCaja D 12 4637 Anadon Gimenez, Emiliano 1544 1250 S
225 Club de Ajedrez IberCaja D 13 5547 Baldellou Fraile, Juan Manuel 1567 1000 S
226 Club de Ajedrez IberCaja D 14 4807 Lopez Perez, Pablo 1500 1207 S
227 Palacio De Pioneros C 1 1741 Iglesias Fernandez, Luis 1866 1863
228 Palacio De Pioneros C 2 364 Tanco Salas, Jesus Maria 1826 1801
229 Palacio De Pioneros C 3 3017 Quintero Rodriguez, John 1817 1766
230 Palacio De Pioneros C 4 3376 Caballero Ortin, Jorge 1790 1624
231 Palacio De Pioneros C 5 4266 Sanjuan Segura, Ignacio 1821 1719
232 Palacio De Pioneros C 6 2961 Cacho Almorin, Javier 1713 1676 S
233 Palacio De Pioneros C 7 4624 Crespo Laborda, Alberto 1712 1570 S
234 Palacio De Pioneros C 8 3221 Bruna Barranco, Ignacio 1723 1595 S
235 Palacio De Pioneros C 9 3044 Insa Castillo, Jose Manuel 1696 1000 S
236 Palacio De Pioneros C 10 3987 Campana Valencia, Lidia 1687 1354 S
237 Palacio De Pioneros C 11 3145 Herranz Gracia, Diego 1680 1467 S
238 Palacio De Pioneros C 12 5670 Vicente Gomez, Lorien 1656 1438 S
239 Palacio De Pioneros C 13 4856 Gracia Saez, Raul 1604 1557 S
240 Palacio De Pioneros C 14 4818 Valero Miguel, Carlos 1616 1538 S
241 Palacio De Pioneros C 15 4639 Torrijos Heredia, Adrian 1564 1202 S
242 Ajedrez Quinto A 1 1231 Sierra Diego, Vicente 1892 1832
243 Ajedrez Quinto A 2 595 Orti Stock, Carlos 1898 1793
244 Ajedrez Quinto A 3 3571 Jardiel Dobato, David 1740 1687
245 Ajedrez Quinto A 4 3645 Prades Agustín, Raul 1680 1656
246 Ajedrez Quinto A 5 3569 Subias Ruiz, Javier 1646 1625 S
247 Ajedrez Quinto A 6 3738 Casanova Gracia, Luis 1649 1573 S
248 Ajedrez Quinto A 7 3567 Amoros Gimenez, Manuel 1659 1455 S
249 Ajedrez Quinto A 8 2440 Marin Puyalto, Jorge 1584 1564 S
250 Ajedrez Quinto A 9 5248 Orti Stock, Juan Guillermo Víctor 1500 1284 S
251 Ajedrez Quinto A 10 4258 Perez Cavero, Adan 1500 1000 S
252 Ajedrez Quinto A 11 4479 Salinas Lopez, Diego 1500 1000 S
253 Agrupacion E 1 75 Chamarro Catarecha, Miguel Angel 1830 1761
254 Agrupacion E 2 1323 Lahoz Rivas, Ignacio 1816 1839
255 Agrupacion E 3 2864 Gonzalez-Mendoza Garcia, Jose Antonio 1781 1768
256 Agrupacion E 4 2627 Martinez Saenz, Esteban 1762 1669
257 Agrupacion E 5 4235 Gonzalez Corredor, Arturo 1725 1621
258 Agrupacion E 6 3135 Lozano Velez De Mendizabal, Fco 1634 1601 S
259 Agrupacion E 7 757 Cortes Sobrevilla, Cecilio 1634 1513
260 Agrupacion E 8 1515 Conejero Moros, Alfonso 1512 1125
261 Agrupacion E 9 2289 Arnal Duarte, Jose Luis 1500 1020 S
262 Santa Isabel A 1 255 Peris Laorden, Gerardo 1813 1763
263 Santa Isabel A 2 2820 Perez Boy, Pedro 1817 1775
264 Santa Isabel A 3 438 Lancis Villar, Juan Jose 1786 1760
265 Santa Isabel A 4 2255 Celma Pueyo, Ramon 1728 1582
266 Santa Isabel A 5 2651 Fernandez Aira, Tomas 1655 1442 S
267 Santa Isabel A 6 1935 Casanova Aldana, Gabriel 1617 1539 S
268 Dr. Azua B 1 3665 Solera Sanchez, Roberto 1961 1885
269 Dr. Azua B 2 3826 Lebron Duran, Jose Maria 1819 1830
270 Dr. Azua B 3 455 Casas Castillero, Jose Antonio 1724 1757
271 Dr. Azua B 4 4491 Lloret Notivoli, Pablo 1598 1284
272 Dr. Azua B 5 4320 Muro Castillo, Jose Luis 1563 1269 S
273 Dr. Azua B 6 4884 Martinez Soriano, Daniel 1565 1000 S
274 Dr. Azua B 7 5605 Perez Artigues, Ramon 1537 1000 S
275 Dr. Azua B 8 4883 Martinez Soriano, Pablo 1500 1000 S
276 Dr. Azua B 9 4882 Martinez Sevilla, Eneco 1500 1000 S
277 Dr. Azua B 10 5616 Flor Lozano, Oscar 1543 1000 S
278 Dr. Azua B 11 5652 Flor Rubio, Aday 1550 1000 S
279 Dr. Azua B 12 5846 Herce Calvo, Erik 1500 1000 S
280 Agrupacion F 1 1288 Gimeno Diaz, Fernando 1891 1797
281 Agrupacion F 2 3690 Pedrol Aguila, Mario 1747 1589
282 Agrupacion F 3 590 Miranda Blasco, Fernando 1722 1595
283 Agrupacion F 4 274 Rueda Pellicena, Fernando 1740 1000
284 Agrupacion F 5 558 Martinez Crespo, Juan 1687 1569
285 Agrupacion F 6 3349 Calvo Sanz, Juan Alberto 1665 1555
286 Agrupacion F 7 4899 Martinez Arroyo, Fernando 1646 1299 S
287 Agrupacion F 8 4793 Alfaro Navas, Fernando 1570 1344 S
288 Agrupacion F 9 4452 Nuno Gutierrez, German 1541 1270 S
289 Agrupacion F 10 5365 Ortega Nebra, Marcos 1507 1000 S
290 Actur Rey Fernando B 1 3125 Aviol Perez, Jose Mariano 1908 1843
291 Actur Rey Fernando B 2 1940 Fernandez Sierra, Pedro Jose 1768 1619
292 Actur Rey Fernando B 3 3616 Arbiol Val, Sergio 1681 1628
293 Actur Rey Fernando B 4 2984 Manzanares Saiz, Jose Manuel 1715 1601
294 Actur Rey Fernando B 5 1453 Calzada Campos, Jose Maria 1687 1605 S
295 Actur Rey Fernando B 6 1086 Gracia Chueca, Jose Luis 1663 1560 S
296 Actur Rey Fernando B 7 5440 Fernandez Camacho, Pablo 1664 1000 S
297 Actur Rey Fernando B 8 3130 Cordova Pardo, Pedro 1629 1313 S
298 Actur Rey Fernando B 9 3289 Llucia Marco, Luis 1642 1469 S
299 Actur Rey Fernando B 10 5203 Arana Martinez, Ander 1519 1249 S
300 Actur Rey Fernando B 11 5439 Soria Villen, Alejandro 1557 1468 S
301 Actur Rey Fernando B 12 5280 Lara Miralles, Francisco 1528 1328 S
302 Monsalud B 1 3790 Rodrigo Bordetas, David 1829 1757
303 Monsalud B 2 2968 Teresa Moya, Alejandro 1788 1745
304 Monsalud B 3 1789 Soto Fidalgo, Guillermo 1766 1736
305 Monsalud B 4 5130 Villa Torrano , Alejandro 1681 1703
306 Monsalud B 5 1354 Perez Bella, Jose Maria 1651 1523
307 Monsalud B 6 4316 Aguilar Abad, Carlos 1644 1456 S
308 Monsalud B 7 4310 Alvarez German, Julio 1639 1443 S
309 Monsalud B 8 5017 Esteras Maza, Javier 1595 1292 S
310 Monsalud B 9 4074 Agudo Hernandez, Rafael 1587 1390 S
311 Monsalud B 10 2164 Ajates Consul, Jose Abel 1556 1000 S
312 Monsalud B 11 4709 Gordo Escalada , Fernando 1551 1000 S
313 Monsalud B 12 4592 Asensio Eito, Lucas 1536 1095 S
314 Monsalud B 13 5455 Lobaco Hernandez , David 1509 1000 S
315 Monsalud B 14 3909 Rodrigo Arrastio, Carlos 1519 1193 S
316 Ejea B 1 3177 Merin Flores, Miguel Angel 1806 1680
317 Ejea B 2 632 Galvez Longas, Isaac 1789 1688
318 Ejea B 3 2271 Aranda Miguel, Mario 1671 1733
319 Ejea B 4 3818 Gimenez Carrasco, Alberto 1670 1567
320 Ejea B 5 3608 Navarro Rubio, Rafael 1628 1492 S
321 Ejea B 6 5306 Casanova Mejias, Claudio 1556 1561 S
322 Ejea B 7 5835 Morales Diez, Carlos 1515 1000 S
323 Marcos Frechin E 1 3206 Santos Morales, Marco Antonio 1894 1873
324 Marcos Frechin E 2 3024 Lara Matas, Enrique 1678 1547
325 Marcos Frechin E 3 5031 Sanz Parron, Laura 1645 1415
326 Marcos Frechin E 4 3618 Vera Sanchez, Angel 1571 1479
327 Marcos Frechin E 5 5316 Blanco Martínez, Jorge 1589 1259 S
328 Marcos Frechin E 6 5331 Cubillo Sarroca, Víctor 1563 1267 S
329 Marcos Frechin E 7 4925 Galligo Gutierrez De Teran, Jose Ramon 1558 1234 S
330 Marcos Frechin E 8 5128 Loro Garcia De Leon, Jose Juan 1572 1296 S
331 Marcos Frechin E 9 5024 Jario Dominguez, Diego 1513 1153 S
332 Marcos Frechin E 10 5330 Vallejo Ruiz, Unai 1521 1112 S
333 Marcos Frechin E 11 5332 Salmeron Alzola, Alejandro 1525 1175 S
334 Marcos Frechin E 12 2631 Guerra Malo, Adrian 1537 1000 S
Cargando datos...