Cto Equipos Primera Huesca  (Por equipos, 9 rondas)
Desde:  25/01/2020
Hasta:  28/03/2020
Equipo Media
1 Club Atletismo Huesca B 1951,25
2 Binefar A 1876,75
3 L'Aurora B 1837,75
4 Monzon B 1837,5
5 Enroque de Barbastro B 1756,5
6 Club Ajedrez Fraga B 1737,5
7 Monzon C 1687
8 Club de Ajedrez Jaque C 1674,5
9 Enroque de Barbastro C 1634,25
Ord. Equipo Num. Cód. Tit. Nombre Elo FADA Elo FIDE R.
1 Club Atletismo Huesca B 1 2813 Gella Bitrian, Diego 2066 2068
2 Club Atletismo Huesca B 2 176 Laplaza Ara, Carlos 1944 1944
3 Club Atletismo Huesca B 3 1882 Perez Puyal, Jose Joaquin 1915 1756
4 Club Atletismo Huesca B 4 175 Lanau Broto, Jose Javier 1880 1629
5 Club Atletismo Huesca B 5 2903 Vinuales Satue, Jose Antonio 1781 1685 S
6 Club Atletismo Huesca B 6 4111 Vinuales Ferro, Antonio 1745 1691 S
7 Club Atletismo Huesca B 7 2478 Latorre Mateo, Jaime 1703 1475 S
8 Club Atletismo Huesca B 8 4791 Salazar Gonzalez, Alberto 1642 S
9 Club Atletismo Huesca B 9 4961 Escario Nadal, Dario 1618 1336 S
10 Club Atletismo Huesca B 10 5002 Chapado Cebollero, Jose Antonio 1582 1261 S
11 Club Atletismo Huesca B 11 4843 Ibaibarriaga Santamaría, Pedro 1565 1155 S
12 Club Atletismo Huesca B 12 4130 Gonzalez Barroso, David 1500 S
13 Club Atletismo Huesca B 13 5222 Lizana Escar, Adrian 1500 S
14 Club Atletismo Huesca B 14 5212 Rubio Sakaguchi, Luis 1500 S
15 Binefar A 1 100 Faro Perella, Alberto 1944 1932
16 Binefar A 2 3385 Vidaller De Pedro, Leon 1865 1712
17 Binefar A 3 2113 Saura Solano, Jose Luis 1855 1791
18 Binefar A 4 2454 Garcia Alriols, Jesus 1843 1840
19 Binefar A 5 2329 Bayona Bafaluy, Jose Maria 1814 1785
20 Binefar A 6 2456 Arino Castan, Federico 1806 1724 S
21 Binefar A 7 3509 Ballarin Corvinos, Jorge 1787 1737 S
22 Binefar A 8 2457 Rosa Garcia, Jesus 1786 1720 S
23 Binefar A 9 1562 Lanau Corzan, Gerardo 1771 1639 S
24 Binefar A 10 2522 Amello Montiu, Jonathan 1747 1655 S
25 Binefar A 11 2796 Tierno Hernandez, Roberto 1661 1480 S
26 Binefar A 12 5282 Bonet Herbera, Isabel 1609 1455 S
27 Binefar A 13 4995 Berges Guillera, Fernando 1598 1542 S
28 Binefar A 14 2134 Nerin Morcate, Elisabet 1530 1391 S
29 Binefar A 15 4814 Quintilla Alonso, Nicolas 1506 1137 S
30 L'Aurora B 1 246 Pellicer Cemeli, Jose Luis 1965 1953
31 L'Aurora B 2 259 Puertolas Serena, Arturo 1827 1813
32 L'Aurora B 3 324 Palacian Campodarve, Javier 1785 1697
33 L'Aurora B 4 575 Rodriguez Avellanas, Jose Manuel 1774 1702
34 L'Aurora B 5 1289 Olivares Clusa, Francisco Jose 1696 1560 S
35 L'Aurora B 6 4010 Pardina Baile, Martin 1688 1556 S
36 L'Aurora B 7 1186 Coronas Cambra, Luis 1673 1554 S
37 L'Aurora B 8 4994 Ortiz Maseres, Roberto 1595 1299 S
38 Monzon B 1 3753 Garreta Nieto, Maria 1862 1773
39 Monzon B 2 3699 Rodriguez Aranda, Kevin 1840 1738
40 Monzon B 3 2261 Garreta Crespo, Blas 1824 1758
41 Monzon B 4 1003 Ocabo Vera, Pedro Aristides 1824 1742
42 Monzon B 5 1413 Monter Solans, Juan 1821 1756 S
43 Monzon B 6 1567 Sanroman Lopez, Julian 1785 1752 S
44 Monzon B 7 1563 Monter Solans, Marcos 1641 1593 S
45 Monzon B 8 4860 Carabantes Martinez, Jose Ignacio 1628 1141 S
46 Monzon B 9 4432 Carabantes Otal, Laia 1571 1268 S
47 Monzon B 10 5142 Salinas Paz, Sandra 1524 1031 S
48 Monzon B 11 4778 Tolosa Sanchez, Nestor 1517 1095 S
49 Monzon B 12 4556 Sorinas Monfort, Claudia 1514 S
50 Monzon B 13 5144 Alagon Meler, Victor 1505 S
51 Enroque de Barbastro B 1 5040 Galicia Gracia, Pablo 1898 1822
52 Enroque de Barbastro B 2 1738 Santorroman Jovellar, Javier 1825 1697
53 Enroque de Barbastro B 3 3038 Rodriguez Alegre, Oscar 1679 1513
54 Enroque de Barbastro B 4 1071 Mauri Murillo, Senen 1624 1403
55 Enroque de Barbastro B 5 5200 Galicia Parra, Pablo 1514 1205 S
56 Enroque de Barbastro B 6 5712 Sanchez Agueras, David S
57 Club Ajedrez Fraga B 1 77 Chesa Chavarria, Aurelio 1785 1658
58 Club Ajedrez Fraga B 2 4296 Agustin De Dios, Adrian 1772 1696
59 Club Ajedrez Fraga B 3 3925 Canales Navarro, Carlos 1699 1561
60 Club Ajedrez Fraga B 4 4299 Martinez Arbones, Victor 1694 1488
61 Club Ajedrez Fraga B 5 4042 Begue Sasot, Fernando 1650 1650
62 Club Ajedrez Fraga B 6 4211 Lopez Pilleux, Alejandro 1634 1414 S
63 Club Ajedrez Fraga B 7 3924 Cabos Vidal, Esteban 1609 1414 S
64 Club Ajedrez Fraga B 8 1026 Noria More, Aleix 1603 1435 S
65 Club Ajedrez Fraga B 9 4473 Aribau Agustin, Mario 1564 1348 S
66 Club Ajedrez Fraga B 10 3961 Lasheras Taira, Fernando 1560 1233 S
67 Club Ajedrez Fraga B 11 1022 Navarro Royes, Antonio 1552 1404 S
68 Club Ajedrez Fraga B 12 4767 Marti Areste, Ian 1543 1070 S
69 Club Ajedrez Fraga B 13 4873 Siso Aguilar, David 1525 S
70 Club Ajedrez Fraga B 14 5472 Salo Sorolla, Javier 1512 S
71 Monzon C 1 4059 Sanjuan Perez, Jose Antonio 1745 1666
72 Monzon C 2 4435 Sorinas Citoler, Ramon 1723 1586
73 Monzon C 3 4653 Torres Castello, David 1664 1526
74 Monzon C 4 298 Serra Casas, Jaime 1616 1462
75 Monzon C 5 5254 Buil Solana, Mario 1575 1352 S
76 Monzon C 6 4430 Ibatullin Romanov, Artemiy 1548 1123 S
77 Monzon C 7 1869 Torres Castello, Antonio 1539 1397 S
78 Monzon C 8 4859 Manau Laspalas, David 1530 S
79 Monzon C 9 4429 Ibatullin Romanov, Danil 1524 1053 S
80 Monzon C 10 5437 Monter Fauquet, Ivan 1510 S
81 Monzon C 11 4555 Torres Garces, Hugo 1505 S
82 Club de Ajedrez Jaque C 1 4716 Huerva Lacuna, Isidro 1718 1600
83 Club de Ajedrez Jaque C 2 318 Yanez Acin, Gonzalo 1713 1638
84 Club de Ajedrez Jaque C 3 43 Belenguer Randet, Jesus 1665 1635
85 Club de Ajedrez Jaque C 4 2598 Lacarda Ubico, Vicente 1602 1463
86 Club de Ajedrez Jaque C 5 4888 Torrente Gayarre, Lorenzo 1597 1265 S
87 Club de Ajedrez Jaque C 6 5207 Broto Izquierdo, Sixto 1562 1025 S
88 Club de Ajedrez Jaque C 7 5632 Boned Ezquerra, Jorge 1554 S
89 Club de Ajedrez Jaque C 8 4416 Latre Lopez, Mariano 1542 S
90 Club de Ajedrez Jaque C 9 5135 Vizueta De La Calzada, Juan 1530 S
91 Club de Ajedrez Jaque C 10 4117 Recreo Tome, Carlos 1521 1301 S
92 Club de Ajedrez Jaque C 11 4483 Millan Campos, Ramon 1500 1293 S
93 Enroque de Barbastro C 1 4567 Delgado Pascual, Hugo 1681 1568
94 Enroque de Barbastro C 2 4339 Gracia Noguero, Javier 1634 1256
95 Enroque de Barbastro C 3 5043 Jimenez Azlor, Hugo 1632 1387
96 Enroque de Barbastro C 4 4965 Carrera Angulo, Nicolas 1590 1328
97 Enroque de Barbastro C 5 4964 Miranda Melero, Sergio 1578 1326
98 Enroque de Barbastro C 6 5270 Bara Revilla, Jose Manuel 1529 S
99 Enroque de Barbastro C 7 4967 Mata Prada, Marcelo 1528 1191 S
100 Enroque de Barbastro C 8 5272 Farez Bravo, Aaron Ezequiel 1513 S
101 Enroque de Barbastro C 9 4824 Garces Roman, Adrian 1501 S
102 Enroque de Barbastro C 10 5385 Bara Revilla, Mayte 1500 S
103 Enroque de Barbastro C 11 5044 Solans Castillo, Jose Luis 1500 S
Cargando datos...