Cto Equipos Preferente  (Por equipos, 9 rondas)
Desde:  25/01/2020
Hasta:  28/03/2020
Equipo Media
1 Club de ajedrez Jaime Casas B 2220,5
2 Delicias A 2126,25
3 El Olivar B 2100
4 Club de Ajedrez IberCaja B 2087,75
5 San Jose A 2073
6 Marcos Frechin A 2045
7 St. Casablanca C 2029
8 Shatranj A 2003,75
9 Actur Rey Fernando A 1993,25
10 Tauste A 1987,75
11 Agrupacion C 1983,5
12 Enroque de Barbastro A 1959,75
13 Las Fuentes A 1959
14 Club Ajedrez Fraga A 1927,5
15 Ejea A 1898,25
16 Marcos Frechin B 1867,25
17 Club de Ajedrez Jaque B 1864,5
18 Las Fuentes C 1858,25
19 El Olivar C 1834,75
20 Helios B 1811
Ord. Equipo Num. Cód. Tit. Nombre Elo FADA Elo FIDE R.
1 Club de ajedrez Jaime Casas B 1 515 IM Ramiro Ovejero, Juan Luis 2323 2348
2 Club de ajedrez Jaime Casas B 2 112 FM Fontana Sotomayor, Luis Javier 2268 2264
3 Club de ajedrez Jaime Casas B 3 2370 WGM Delgado Crespo, Mairelys 2288 2207
4 Club de ajedrez Jaime Casas B 4 333 Inglan Bielsa, Fernando 2039 2063
5 Club de ajedrez Jaime Casas B 5 2441 Maza Broto, Pablo 2017 2039
6 Club de ajedrez Jaime Casas B 6 3968 WFM Eizaguerri Floris, Maria 2121 2014
7 Club de ajedrez Jaime Casas B 7 567 Rodriguez Leiva, Manuel 1855 1820
8 Club de ajedrez Jaime Casas B 8 3050 Salas Latorre, Jose 1843 1749
9 Club de ajedrez Jaime Casas B 9 325 Buil Rello, Jose Antonio 1826 1699
10 Club de ajedrez Jaime Casas B 10 582 Olivan Alvira, Alejandro 1597 1415
11 Club de ajedrez Jaime Casas B 11 5484 Modrego Oro, Aurelio 1500 1000
12 Delicias A 1 186 Llanes Luno, Ricardo 2213 2236
13 Delicias A 2 1838 Neila Castillo, Miguel Angel 2133 2122
14 Delicias A 3 174 Lamas Mercadal, Manuel 2110 2117
15 Delicias A 4 267 Roche Simon, Manuel Angel 2025 2030
16 Delicias A 5 99 Fabre Perez, Jose Maria 2053 2026 S
17 Delicias A 6 185 Llanes Luno, Pedro Alfredo 2005 2010 S
18 Delicias A 7 1117 Dominguez Luzon, Fernando 1952 1946 S
19 Delicias A 8 126 Gaspar Calvo, Luis Alberto 1956 1883 S
20 El Olivar B 1 1239 Sanz Arilla, Luis 2250 2254
21 El Olivar B 2 313 Veras Sanz, Marino 2077 2076
22 El Olivar B 3 1454 Gracia Campo, Carlos Alberto 2061 2069
23 El Olivar B 4 1809 Sanmartin Agustin, Borja 2013 2001
24 El Olivar B 5 1456 Galve Guinea, Alejandro 1984 1994 S
25 El Olivar B 6 33 Bailo Remacha, Santiago 1953 1972
26 El Olivar B 7 41 Bayod Rubia, Angel 1940 1947
27 El Olivar B 8 2628 Requena Munguira, Jorge 1942 1942 S
28 El Olivar B 9 22 Arinez Bruna, Octavio 1971 1879
29 El Olivar B 10 4666 Munoz Valles, Jorge 1801 1636 S
30 El Olivar B 11 4640 Blancas Llopis, Ciro 1660 1374 S
31 Club de Ajedrez IberCaja B 1 238 Palacios Latasa, Elias 2184 2176
32 Club de Ajedrez IberCaja B 2 209 Martinez Cebolla, Alberto 2048 2075
33 Club de Ajedrez IberCaja B 3 4168 Villalba Embid, Marcos 2052 2054
34 Club de Ajedrez IberCaja B 4 3810 Torcal Miguel, Oscar 2106 2046
35 Club de Ajedrez IberCaja B 5 2891 Jimenez Fernandez, Alejandro 2020 1988 S
36 Club de Ajedrez IberCaja B 6 284 Sanchez Castro, Roberto 1998 1943 S
37 Club de Ajedrez IberCaja B 7 218 Millan Martin, Alfonso 2022 1917 S
38 Club de Ajedrez IberCaja B 8 120 Garcia Monterde, Francisco Jose 1877 1847
39 Club de Ajedrez IberCaja B 9 4560 Garcia Acin, Pablo 1738 1572 S
40 Club de Ajedrez IberCaja B 10 38 Barranco Castillo, Jose Antonio 1899 1000
41 San Jose A 1 71 Cebrian Valverde, Jose Antonio 2098 2101
42 San Jose A 2 135 Gimeno Oteo, Marco Antonio 2072 2077
43 San Jose A 3 149 Gracia Suarez, Jesus 2097 2073
44 San Jose A 4 1929 Gutierrez Mingueza, Ruben 2039 2041
45 San Jose A 5 1592 Ferreruela Romero, Jose Joaquin 2011 2034
46 San Jose A 6 243 Palomar Ramon, Santiago 1970 1974 S
47 San Jose A 7 2234 Urgel Varela, Fernando 1791 1816 S
48 San Jose A 8 1349 Landa Garriga, Francisco Javier 1850 1792 S
49 San Jose A 9 1450 Obon Zuniga, Francisco 1849 1746 S
50 Marcos Frechin A 1 1522 Hinojar Basa, Alfonso 2171 2170
51 Marcos Frechin A 2 164 Jario Garcia, Ricardo 2025 2078
52 Marcos Frechin A 3 3624 Ciriano Lamban, Alejandro 2021 2043
53 Marcos Frechin A 4 3047 Ruiperez Gumiel, Ramon 1904 1889
54 Marcos Frechin A 5 3206 Santos Morales, Marco Antonio 1894 1873 S
55 Marcos Frechin A 6 4006 Carreras Villagrasa, Pablo 1868 1781 S
56 Marcos Frechin A 7 1573 Lopez Lozano, David 1758 1696 S
57 Marcos Frechin A 8 1079 Garcia Mendez, Beatriz 1797 1694 S
58 St. Casablanca C 1 4788 Roque Sola, Gisela 1974 2046
59 St. Casablanca C 2 4400 Vela Frago, Alberto 2099 2040
60 St. Casablanca C 3 803 Garcia Andres, Daniel 2029 2029
61 St. Casablanca C 4 422 Jaques Burguete, Raul 1999 2001
62 St. Casablanca C 5 1745 Cebollada Pacheco, Jesus Raul 1955 1971
63 St. Casablanca C 6 707 Pellicer Abella, Emilio 1752 1808 S
64 St. Casablanca C 7 2024 Alvarez Gonzalo, Miguel Angel 1833 1788 S
65 St. Casablanca C 8 4283 Gasca Uson, Miguel 1605 1421 S
66 St. Casablanca C 9 4481 Martinez Ramis, Rafael 1529 1377 S
67 Shatranj A 1 2178 FM Romon Poves, Raul 2188 2237
68 Shatranj A 2 3346 Osorio Marin, Alejandro 1986 1966
69 Shatranj A 3 113 Franco Ibanez, Carlos 1932 1936
70 Shatranj A 4 369 Del Corral Abancens, Alfonso 1853 1876
71 Shatranj A 5 1146 Ballonga Arruego, Alejandro 1760 1677
72 Shatranj A 6 424 Munoz Bornao, Miguel Angel 1719 1676
73 Shatranj A 7 2702 Aznar Andres, Maria Pilar 1683 1597
74 Shatranj A 8 459 Santos Hernandez, Higinio 1644 1420
75 Shatranj A 9 1691 Alvaro Rada, Gonzalo 1523 1268
76 Shatranj A 10 1596 Palacian Campodarve, Jesus 1824 1000
77 Actur Rey Fernando A 1 3076 Lopez Caudevilla, David 2176 2163
78 Actur Rey Fernando A 2 2461 Abos Rosico, Antonio 2036 2083
79 Actur Rey Fernando A 3 1877 Larios Herraiz, Enrique 2032 2061
80 Actur Rey Fernando A 4 5281 Garcia Alvarez, Sergio 1503 1666
81 Actur Rey Fernando A 5 3616 Arbiol Val, Sergio 1681 1628 S
82 Actur Rey Fernando A 6 1940 Fernandez Sierra, Pedro Jose 1768 1619 S
83 Actur Rey Fernando A 7 5440 Fernandez Camacho, Pablo 1664 1000 S
84 Actur Rey Fernando A 8 5439 Soria Villen, Alejandro 1557 1468 S
85 Tauste A 1 1986 Sierra Aguerri, Joaquin 2097 2097
86 Tauste A 2 3248 Fernandez Rubio, Rafael 2050 2063
87 Tauste A 3 3171 Sancho Casale, Jesus 1918 1923
88 Tauste A 4 3350 Turon Perez, David 1857 1868
89 Tauste A 5 3418 Muro Turon, Raul 1895 1843
90 Tauste A 6 4689 Carbonel Sanchez, Andres 1779 1825
91 Tauste A 7 3419 San Lazaro Lorente, David 1814 1798
92 Tauste A 8 4905 Solanas Esteban, Hector 1841 1646
93 Tauste A 9 3506 Liarte Marinoso, Aaron 1748 1627
94 Tauste A 10 5442 Garcia Betes, Angel 1500 1000
95 Agrupacion C 1 4312 Moreno Martin-Viveros, Alvaro 2133 2160
96 Agrupacion C 2 66 Carruez Berges, Santiago 1996 1995
97 Agrupacion C 3 469 Larrosa Poves, Jose Manuel 1953 1894
98 Agrupacion C 4 3999 Carruez Gracia, Eduardo 1926 1885
99 Agrupacion C 5 1288 Gimeno Diaz, Fernando 1891 1797 S
100 Agrupacion C 6 3357 Martin Pastor, Ivan 1867 1770 S
101 Agrupacion C 7 2864 Gonzalez-Mendoza Garcia, Jose Antonio 1781 1768 S
102 Agrupacion C 8 3273 Redolar Cortes, Angel 1813 1732
103 Agrupacion C 9 3710 Domingo Romance, Agustin 1778 1706
104 Agrupacion C 10 4923 Conon, Catalin 1813 1620 S
105 Enroque de Barbastro A 1 2158 Escuer Sanchez, Nestor 2051 2068
106 Enroque de Barbastro A 2 1999 Andreu Sin, Raul 2052 2047
107 Enroque de Barbastro A 3 1570 Sig Vargas, Pablo 1908 1900
108 Enroque de Barbastro A 4 327 Avellanas Pau, Miguel Angel 1864 1824
109 Enroque de Barbastro A 5 2000 Campo Pelegrin, Ramon 1813 1778
110 Enroque de Barbastro A 6 2238 Sanclemente Aragues, Angel 1708 1628
111 Enroque de Barbastro A 7 4567 Delgado Pascual, Hugo 1664 1568 S
112 Enroque de Barbastro A 8 5043 Jimenez Azlor, Hugo 1634 1387 S
113 Enroque de Barbastro A 9 4965 Carrera Angulo, Nicolas 1582 1328 S
114 Enroque de Barbastro A 10 4339 Gracia Noguero, Javier 1633 1256 S
115 Las Fuentes A 1 199 Malo Guillen, Jose Luis 2121 2099
116 Las Fuentes A 2 10 Alonso Blasco, Jose Miguel 1977 1955
117 Las Fuentes A 3 213 Matamoros Villarreal, Antonio 1895 1912
118 Las Fuentes A 4 454 Querol Soro, Sergio 1861 1870
119 Las Fuentes A 5 1374 Artal Alegria, Francisco Javier 1906 1817 S
120 Las Fuentes A 6 2003 Pascual Sese, Lucas 1892 1753 S
121 Las Fuentes A 7 1300 Manguez Cambra, Jose Luis 1894 1733 S
122 Las Fuentes A 8 4980 Hernandez Calvera, Hernan Angel 1688 1620 S
123 Club Ajedrez Fraga A 1 4787 Vallverdu Miret, Oscar 2103 2098
124 Club Ajedrez Fraga A 2 573 Aribau Rivas, Miguel Angel 2010 2026
125 Club Ajedrez Fraga A 3 581 Chine Infantes, Miguel Angel 1927 1799
126 Club Ajedrez Fraga A 4 68 Casas Chine, German 1790 1787
127 Club Ajedrez Fraga A 5 4296 Agustin De Dios, Adrian 1764 1696 S
128 Club Ajedrez Fraga A 6 77 Chesa Chavarria, Aurelio 1805 1658 S
129 Club Ajedrez Fraga A 7 3925 Canales Navarro, Carlos 1720 1561 S
130 Club Ajedrez Fraga A 8 4299 Martinez Arbones, Victor 1670 1488 S
131 Ejea A 1 2265 Planas Torrea, Francisco Javier 2057 2079
132 Ejea A 2 2268 Planas Torrea, Alberto 1913 1910
133 Ejea A 3 200 Marcellan Peire, Jesus Eduardo 1890 1883
134 Ejea A 4 4080 Asin Jimenez, Pedro Jose 1801 1721
135 Ejea A 5 632 Galvez Longas, Isaac 1789 1688 S
136 Ejea A 6 3177 Merin Flores, Miguel Angel 1806 1680 S
137 Ejea A 7 3818 Gimenez Carrasco, Alberto 1670 1567 S
138 Ejea A 8 5306 Casanova Mejias, Claudio 1556 1561 S
139 Marcos Frechin B 1 1112 Fuster Garcia, Luis Miguel 2141 2169
140 Marcos Frechin B 2 4204 Moya Gimeno , Raul 1941 1851
141 Marcos Frechin B 3 4232 Hususan, Melisa 1883 1749
142 Marcos Frechin B 4 3995 Farinas Argudo, Adrian 1783 1700
143 Marcos Frechin B 5 3976 Alas Sebastian, Yasmina 1796 1663 S
144 Marcos Frechin B 6 3726 Perez Tomas, Juan Manuel 1762 1556 S
145 Marcos Frechin B 7 4489 Gimenez Sanchez, Leo 1656 1452 S
146 Marcos Frechin B 8 4203 Farinas Argudo, Sandra 1670 1429 S
147 Club de Ajedrez Jaque B 1 3945 Buisan Zaharia, Pedro 1966 1904
148 Club de Ajedrez Jaque B 2 5029 Roque Sola, Andrea 1937 1903
149 Club de Ajedrez Jaque B 3 3100 Carrasquer Alonso, Fernando 1966 1833
150 Club de Ajedrez Jaque B 4 3099 Carrasquer Alonso, Luis 1852 1818
151 Club de Ajedrez Jaque B 5 318 Yanez Acin, Gonzalo 1699 1638 S
152 Club de Ajedrez Jaque B 6 43 Belenguer Randet, Jesus 1644 1635 S
153 Club de Ajedrez Jaque B 7 2245 Lamelas Andreu, Jose Carlos 1736 1621 S
154 Club de Ajedrez Jaque B 8 4716 Huerva Lacuna, Isidro 1700 1600 S
155 Las Fuentes C 1 520 Mombiela De Sus, Jose Luis 2027 1933
156 Las Fuentes C 2 165 Javierre Conesa, Alfonso 1875 1867
157 Las Fuentes C 3 2119 Morato Garcia, Jesus 1901 1847
158 Las Fuentes C 4 649 Edeso Perez, Francisco 1798 1786
159 Las Fuentes C 5 1689 Garcia Lasheras, Miguel Angel 1796 1681 S
160 Las Fuentes C 6 3553 Latorre Bueno, Francisco 1607 1477 S
161 Las Fuentes C 7 2976 Lucas Belmar, Miguel Angel 1625 1000 S
162 Las Fuentes C 8 827 Luque Gonzalez, Diego 1506 1000 S
163 El Olivar C 1 158 Hernandez Delgado, Gabriel 1916 1876
164 El Olivar C 2 5057 Galstyan, David 1853 1825
165 El Olivar C 3 169 Labrador Postigo, Francisco M 1843 1822
166 El Olivar C 4 294 Sarto Ramos, Angel 1904 1816
167 El Olivar C 5 601 De La Riva Fernandez, Eduardo 1845 1800
168 El Olivar C 6 4228 Fron Merchan, Fernando 1666 1526 S
169 El Olivar C 7 5367 Salete Sanchez, Victor 1692 1424 S
170 El Olivar C 8 4595 Jimenez Guillen, Rodrigo 1664 1412 S
171 El Olivar C 9 4160 Fron Guiu, David 1611 1328 S
172 Helios B 1 2034 Flores Samperiz, Jorge 1935 1976
173 Helios B 2 1445 Anson Casaos, Alejandro 1870 1826
174 Helios B 3 3601 Gonzalez Azuara, Javier 1853 1722
175 Helios B 4 4834 Lacamara Pasamar, Miguel 1751 1720
176 Helios B 5 2771 Millan Sancho, David 1735 1697 S
177 Helios B 6 5123 Lorente Melcon, Nicolas 1775 1673 S
178 Helios B 7 5124 Lorente Melcon, Maximo 1856 1661 S
179 Helios B 8 228 Moreno Antonio, Mario 1721 1589 S
Cargando datos...