Cto Equipos Division de Honor  (Por equipos, 9 rondas)
Desde:  25/01/2020
Hasta:  28/03/2020
Equipo Media
1 Club de ajedrez Jaime Casas A 2594,5
2 St. Casablanca A 2357
3 Club de Ajedrez IberCaja A 2302,25
4 El Olivar A 2271
5 Helios A 2247,25
6 Agrupacion A 2230,5
7 ONCE Club Ajedrez Aragon A 2193
8 Club de Ajedrez Jaque A 2185,5
9 Teruel A 2172,25
10 Palacio De Pioneros A 2165,5
11 Club Atletismo Huesca A 2112
12 L'Aurora A 2095
13 Palacio De Pioneros B 2079,75
14 Agrupacion B 2073,25
15 St. Casablanca B 2045,75
16 Monzon A 2031,5
Ord. Equipo Num. Cód. Tit. Nombre Elo FADA Elo FIDE R.
1 Club de ajedrez Jaime Casas A 1 5781 GM Kryvoruchko, Yuriy 2685 2685
2 Club de ajedrez Jaime Casas A 2 4819 GM Kuzubov, Yuriy 2644 2644
3 Club de ajedrez Jaime Casas A 3 2693 GM Forcen Esteban, Daniel 2557 2548
4 Club de ajedrez Jaime Casas A 4 5456 IM Druska, Juraj 2501 2501
5 Club de ajedrez Jaime Casas A 5 4071 IM Gines Esteo, Pedro Antonio 2355 2482
6 Club de ajedrez Jaime Casas A 6 2102 IM Llorente Zaro, Alfonso 2451 2438
7 Club de ajedrez Jaime Casas A 7 2194 IM Antoli Royo, Joaquin Miguel 2365 2435
8 Club de ajedrez Jaime Casas A 8 515 IM Ramiro Ovejero, Juan Luis 2323 2348 S
9 Club de ajedrez Jaime Casas A 9 112 FM Fontana Sotomayor, Luis Javier 2268 2264 S
10 Club de ajedrez Jaime Casas A 10 3968 WFM Eizaguerri Floris, Maria 2121 2014 S
11 St. Casablanca A 1 1595 IM Adla Martin, Diego 2428 2440
12 St. Casablanca A 2 1867 IM Glavina Rossi, Pablo 2383 2405
13 St. Casablanca A 3 2501 FM Quintin Navarro, Alberto 2351 2378
14 St. Casablanca A 4 1966 Cortes Lizano, Jesus 2187 2205
15 St. Casablanca A 5 341 Bescos Cortes, Daniel 2203 2183
16 St. Casablanca A 6 3447 Chueca Lorente, Javier 2057 2137 S
17 St. Casablanca A 7 4400 Vela Frago, Alberto 2099 2040 S
18 St. Casablanca A 8 3970 Arjol Lopez, Daniel 2068 2006 S
19 Club de Ajedrez IberCaja A 1 991 IM Baron Rodriguez, Jesus 2362 2418
20 Club de Ajedrez IberCaja A 2 189 FM Lopez Gracia, Fernando 2282 2293
21 Club de Ajedrez IberCaja A 3 2285 FM Moreno Gracia, Daniel 2280 2307
22 Club de Ajedrez IberCaja A 4 4 Aguirre Izaguirre, Pedro Jose 2213 2191
23 Club de Ajedrez IberCaja A 5 238 Palacios Latasa, Elias 2184 2176 S
24 Club de Ajedrez IberCaja A 6 3091 WIM Garcia Vicente, Nieves 2065 2175
25 Club de Ajedrez IberCaja A 7 92 FM Delgado Salcedo, Eduardo 2189 2129
26 Club de Ajedrez IberCaja A 8 4168 Villalba Embid, Marcos 2052 2054 S
27 Club de Ajedrez IberCaja A 9 3810 Torcal Miguel, Oscar 2106 2046 S
28 El Olivar A 1 1902 IM Del Rey, Diego 2388 2381
29 El Olivar A 2 262 FM Ramo Frontinan, Cristobal 2319 2318
30 El Olivar A 3 2366 FM Villuendas Valero, Adrian 2219 2265
31 El Olivar A 4 159 Hernando Garcia, Antonio 2051 2120
32 El Olivar A 5 313 Veras Sanz, Marino 2077 2076 S
33 El Olivar A 6 1454 Gracia Campo, Carlos Alberto 2061 2069 S
34 El Olivar A 7 5057 Galstyan, David 1853 1825 S
35 Helios A 1 125 IM Garza Marco, Sergio 2342 2402
36 Helios A 2 3448 Calvo Simon, Jorge 2172 2213
37 Helios A 3 1587 Navarro Alonso, Jorge 2192 2199
38 Helios A 4 156 Guzman Moneo, Alberto 2209 2175
39 Helios A 5 73 Cerrajeria Ruiz, Jesus Maria 2119 2158
40 Helios A 6 3601 Gonzalez Azuara, Javier 1853 1722 S
41 Helios A 7 5123 Lorente Melcon, Nicolas 1775 1673 S
42 Helios A 8 5124 Lorente Melcon, Maximo 1856 1661 S
43 Agrupacion A 1 2290 FM Lana Rodriguez, David 2329 2301
44 Agrupacion A 2 263 FM Ramon Perez, Jose Luis 2198 2220
45 Agrupacion A 3 5026 Barrantes Munoz, Hugo Pedro 2220 2207
46 Agrupacion A 4 488 FM Remiro Juste, Fernando Jose 2227 2194
47 Agrupacion A 5 4312 Moreno Martin-Viveros, Alvaro 2133 2160 S
48 Agrupacion A 6 3795 Lacruz Algarate, Alvaro 2042 2121
49 Agrupacion A 7 469 Larrosa Poves, Jose Manuel 1953 1894 S
50 ONCE Club Ajedrez Aragon A 1 3422 Van Ojik, Mark 2220 2291
51 ONCE Club Ajedrez Aragon A 2 390 Gavin Roche, Enrique 2237 2228
52 ONCE Club Ajedrez Aragon A 3 879 Laliena Solanes, Luis 2166 2185
53 ONCE Club Ajedrez Aragon A 4 1875 Cobo Garrido, Diego Israel 2065 2068
54 ONCE Club Ajedrez Aragon A 5 494 Fuertes Garay, Javier 1994 1987
55 ONCE Club Ajedrez Aragon A 6 3394 Soriano Gracia, Manuel 1926 1975 S
56 ONCE Club Ajedrez Aragon A 7 110 Ferrer Echavarri, Fco Javier 1918 1902 S
57 ONCE Club Ajedrez Aragon A 8 406 Sanz Lopez, Ruben 1913 1859 S
58 Club de Ajedrez Jaque A 1 2291 GM Cifuentes Parada, Roberto 2417 2428
59 Club de Ajedrez Jaque A 2 4120 Escartin Lacasa, Jose 2110 2125
60 Club de Ajedrez Jaque A 3 3443 Ereza Vizcarra, Fernando 2093 2097
61 Club de Ajedrez Jaque A 4 2167 Gonzalez Gambau, Jorge 2057 2092
62 Club de Ajedrez Jaque A 5 4110 Buisac Anadon, Pablo 2027 2020
63 Club de Ajedrez Jaque A 6 3945 Buisan Zaharia, Pedro 1966 1904 S
64 Club de Ajedrez Jaque A 7 5029 Roque Sola, Andrea 1937 1903 S
65 Club de Ajedrez Jaque A 8 3100 Carrasquer Alonso, Fernando 1966 1833 S
66 Teruel A 1 4864 WIM Nicolas Zapata, Irene 2249 2247
67 Teruel A 2 1436 Sanchez Martin, Angel 2159 2192
68 Teruel A 3 436 Garcia Fernandez, Javier 2145 2171
69 Teruel A 4 1392 Dominguez Bujeda, Jesus 2089 2079
70 Teruel A 5 2622 Gomez Calomarde, Saul 1985 2030 S
71 Teruel A 6 205 Martin Catalan, Juan Vicente 2070 1977
72 Teruel A 7 1174 Arpa Pardos, Emilio 1924 1907 S
73 Teruel A 8 36 Barcena Laguia, Francisco 1855 1817 S
74 Palacio De Pioneros A 1 3518 Palacios Herrero, Pablo 2204 2221
75 Palacio De Pioneros A 2 3746 Romero Pallares, Daniel 2198 2184
76 Palacio De Pioneros A 3 3764 Baquedano Coarasa, Pablo 2161 2163
77 Palacio De Pioneros A 4 4539 Dan, Teodor 2093 2094
78 Palacio De Pioneros A 5 4266 Sanjuan Segura, Ignacio 1821 1719 S
79 Palacio De Pioneros A 6 3987 Campana Valencia, Lidia 1687 1354 S
80 Palacio De Pioneros A 7 3044 Insa Castillo, Jose Manuel 1696 1000 S
81 Club Atletismo Huesca A 1 320 Abril Avellanas, Eduardo 2171 2175
82 Club Atletismo Huesca A 2 195 Luis Vitalla, Fernando 2129 2115
83 Club Atletismo Huesca A 3 281 Salamero Pelay, Fernando 2037 2075
84 Club Atletismo Huesca A 4 127 Gella Lopez, Angel 2019 2083
85 Club Atletismo Huesca A 5 2813 Gella Bitrian, Diego 2040 2068 S
86 Club Atletismo Huesca A 6 176 Laplaza Ara, Carlos 1935 1944 S
87 Club Atletismo Huesca A 7 1882 Perez Puyal, Jose Joaquin 1926 1756 S
88 L'Aurora A 1 342 Cid Royo, Jonathan 2194 2219
89 L'Aurora A 2 1008 Solano Lasierra, Javier 2117 2131
90 L'Aurora A 3 343 Cid Royo, Oscar 2026 2021
91 L'Aurora A 4 3236 Pellicer Cerezuela, Miguel 1986 2009
92 L'Aurora A 5 105 Felez Casedas, Carlos 1962 1971
93 L'Aurora A 6 1185 Fuentes Espuna, Juan Antonio 2009 1963
94 L'Aurora A 7 246 Pellicer Cemeli, Jose Luis 1981 1953 S
95 L'Aurora A 8 259 Puertolas Serena, Arturo 1828 1813 S
96 L'Aurora A 9 575 Rodriguez Avellanas, Jose Manuel 1773 1702 S
97 Palacio De Pioneros B 1 2666 Sacristan Latorre, Alberto 2099 2109
98 Palacio De Pioneros B 2 3450 Zambrana Petisme, Ramiro 2039 2107
99 Palacio De Pioneros B 3 2626 Colom Sienes, Eduardo 2087 2074
100 Palacio De Pioneros B 4 2542 Gomez Salinas, Nestor 1988 2029
101 Palacio De Pioneros B 5 3481 Sacristan Latorre, Carlos 1762 1663
102 Palacio De Pioneros B 6 3376 Caballero Ortin, Jorge 1790 1624 S
103 Palacio De Pioneros B 7 4624 Crespo Laborda, Alberto 1712 1570 S
104 Palacio De Pioneros B 8 5670 Vicente Gomez, Lorien 1656 1438 S
105 Agrupacion B 1 220 Mimbela Lopez, Miguel A 2135 2116
106 Agrupacion B 2 285 Sanchez Herrera, Miguel 2054 2074
107 Agrupacion B 3 363 Montes Santos, Lorenzo 2057 2064
108 Agrupacion B 4 121 Garcia Morales, Roberto 2073 2039
109 Agrupacion B 5 39 Barros Gutierrez, Angel Luis 2036 2038 S
110 Agrupacion B 6 65 Carruez Berges, Fernando 2132 1999
111 Agrupacion B 7 66 Carruez Berges, Santiago 1996 1995 S
112 Agrupacion B 8 3999 Carruez Gracia, Eduardo 1926 1885 S
113 St. Casablanca B 1 5847 Santos, Jose Guilherme B Lima 2211 2211
114 St. Casablanca B 2 16 Antonano Fernandez - Quincoces, Avelino 2069 2041
115 St. Casablanca B 3 4041 Ayensa Garcia, Miguel Angel 1963 1970
116 St. Casablanca B 4 4125 Sanjulian Arruga, Pablo 1969 1961
117 St. Casablanca B 5 2232 Solanas Godes, Beatriz 1745 1798
118 St. Casablanca B 6 2024 Alvarez Gonzalo, Miguel Angel 1833 1788 S
119 St. Casablanca B 7 4003 Lazaro Abadias, Andres 1721 1528 S
120 St. Casablanca B 8 4283 Gasca Uson, Miguel 1605 1421 S
121 Monzon A 1 2204 Accattato Martin, Mario 2217 2223
122 Monzon A 2 4065 Arrieta Restrepo, Steven 1999 2051
123 Monzon A 3 4001 Barranco Mananet, Fernando 1991 2034
124 Monzon A 4 3990 Hidalgo Gracia, Andres 1879 1818
125 Monzon A 5 3753 Garreta Nieto, Maria 1849 1773 S
126 Monzon A 6 2261 Garreta Crespo, Blas 1840 1758 S
127 Monzon A 7 3699 Rodriguez Aranda, Kevin 1876 1738 S
Cargando datos...