Nombre Cód. Club Elo
Abad Vinas, Jesus Manuel 13398 Marie Curie 1855
Abancens Fernandez, Bernardo 20916 Teruel 1801
Abenia Porroche, Roberto 29172 Dr. Azua 1753
Abos Rosico, Antonio 14687 Actur Rey Fernando 2067
Abril Avellanas, Eduardo 809 Club Atletismo Huesca 2202
Accattato Martin, Mario 13401 Monzon 2235
Adan Allueva, Jose 4029 Agrupacion 1580
Adla Martin, Diego 11105 St. Casablanca 2456
Agudo Hernandez, Rafael 28355 Monsalud 1412
Aguirre Izaguirre, Pedro Jose 10 Club de Ajedrez IberCaja 2229
Agustin De Dios, Adrian 29419 Club Ajedrez Fraga 1694
Alonso Blasco, Jose Miguel 841 Las Fuentes 1973
Alonso Fdez-Revuelta, Rodrigo 23 Caissa-Hnos. Cortes 1966
Alvarez Gonzalo, Miguel Angel 13412 St. Casablanca 1802
Alvaro Rada, Gonzalo 20721 Shatranj 1283
Amello Montiu, Jonathan 16624 Binefar 1755
Amillo Navarro, Ismael 25947 Palacio De Pioneros 1291
Ananos Palacios, David 14705 Club de Ajedrez IberCaja 2062
Ananos Palacios, Diego 20004 St. Casablanca 1662
Andreu Sin, Raul 13810 Enroque de Barbastro 2057
Ania Puertolas, Javier 12867 Rosales del Canal 1746
Anson Casaos, Alejandro 4313 Helios 1845
Antoli Royo, Joaquin Miguel 13811 Club de ajedrez Jaime Casas 2433
Antonano Fernandez - Quincoces, Avelino 36 St. Casablanca 2068
Aparicio Navarro, Pedro 38 Helios 2119
Aranda Miguel, Mario 15816 Ejea 1743
Arbiol Val, Sergio 24909 Actur Rey Fernando 1665
Argueso Palomino, Manuel 2921 Monsalud 1535
Argueso Pascual, Jorge 4390 Monsalud 1957
Argueso Pascual, Manuel 4391 Monsalud 1789
Arias Alvarez, Alberto 24044 Utebo San Lamberto 1739
Aribau Rivas, Miguel Angel 4404 Club Ajedrez Fraga 2025
Arinez Bruna, Octavio 48 El Olivar 1932
Arino Castan, Federico 23473 Binefar 1733
Arjol Lopez, Daniel 28168 St. Casablanca 1964
Arpa Pardos, Emilio 2659 Teruel 1914
Arque Acero, Daniel 12870 Marie Curie 2023
Arrieta Otero, German 4448 Cuarteajedrez 1635
Arrieta Restrepo, Steven 29424 Monzon 2071
Artal Alegria, Francisco Javier 2924 Las Fuentes 1843
Arteaga Jimenez, Francisco 22740 Caissa-Hnos. Cortes 1586
Artiaga Bueno, Jose Maria 25038 Marcos Frechin 1462
Asin Jimenez, Pedro Jose 28368 Ejea 1745
Aso Miranda, Carlos 4481 St. Casablanca 1738
Avellanas Pau, Miguel Angel 4496 Enroque de Barbastro 1844
Aviol Perez, Jose Mariano 20020 Actur Rey Fernando 1865
Ayensa Garcia, Miguel Angel 29426 St. Casablanca 1972
Ayensa Vazquez, Jose Angel 29427 St. Casablanca 1440
Aznar Andres, Maria Pilar 20021 Shatranj 1608
Baguena Marin, Antonio Miguel 24720 Jaque Pastor Cariñena 1340
Baguena Marin, Jose Luis 28370 Jaque Pastor Cariñena 1260
Bailo Remacha, Santiago 2114 El Olivar 1992
Baldellou Vicente, Roberto 1700 San Jose 2015
Ballarin Corvinos, Jorge 27138 Binefar 1743
Ballonga Arruego, Alejandro 4576 Shatranj 1756
Baquedano Coarasa, Pablo 26825 Palacio De Pioneros 2179
Barcena Laguia, Francisco 2660 Teruel 1853
Baron Rodriguez, Jesus 2472 Club de Ajedrez IberCaja 2417
Barranco Castillo, Jose Antonio 2039 Club de Ajedrez IberCaja 2061
Barranco Mananet, Fernando 28041 Monzon 2047
Barros Gutierrez, Angel Luis 914 Agrupacion 2083
Bayod Rubia, Angel 2661 El Olivar 1978
Bayona Bafaluy, Jose Maria 20931 Binefar 1803
Belenguer Randet, Jesus 4670 Club de Ajedrez Jaque 1683
Bellon Villa, Antonio 29820 GMS de Sabiñanigo 1453
Bernad Bellon, Jose Maria 12876 Club de Ajedrez IberCaja 1804
Bescos Cortes, Daniel 2329 St. Casablanca 2231
Brosa Soto, Jesus 110 Peña Zaragocista 1990
Buil Rello, Jose Antonio 2666 Club de ajedrez Jaime Casas 1717
Buisan Zaharia, Pedro 29714 Club de Ajedrez Jaque 1918
Burillo Lazaro, Amelia 25976 Agrupacion 1234
Cacho Almorin, Javier 20738 Palacio De Pioneros 1700
Cajo Esteban, Ruben 14522 Dr. Azua 1937
Calvo Gutierrez, Rafael 15125 Caissa-Hnos. Cortes 1659
Calvo Mayayo, Jose Maria 1143 St. Casablanca 1893
Calvo Sanz, Juan Alberto 27307 Agrupacion 1603
Calvo Simon, Jorge 24729 Helios 2206
Calvo Villacampa, Jose Ignacio 4980 St. Casablanca 1906
Calzada Campos, Jose Maria 4981 Actur Rey Fernando 1637
Campo Pelegrin, Ramon 20946 Enroque de Barbastro 1810
Canales Navarro, Carlos 28391 Club Ajedrez Fraga 1576
Cantin Zaborras, Valentin 913 Ramiro 2053
Carilla Garcia, Angel 5132 ONCE Club Ajedrez Aragon 1726
Carraminana Lopez, Luis Antonio 5152 Caissa-Hnos. Cortes 1947
Carrasquer Alonso, Fernando 23231 Club de Ajedrez Jaque 1839
Carrasquer Alonso, Luis 23506 Club de Ajedrez Jaque 1811
Carrasquer Munoz, Alberto 5168 Club de Ajedrez IberCaja 1741
Carruez Berges, Fernando 133 Agrupacion 2035
Carruez Berges, Santiago 134 Agrupacion 2022
Carruez Gracia, Eduardo 29626 Agrupacion 1903
Casanova Aldana, Gabriel 14760 Santa Isabel 1555
Casanova Gracia, Luis 27316 Ajedrez Quinto 1580
Casas Castillero, Jose Antonio 13834 Dr. Azua 1764
Castera Montagud, Rafael 20953 Monsalud 1664
Catalan Romea, Javier 915 Torre del Jaque 1956
Ceamanos Diaz, Juan Francisco 5308 ONCE Club Ajedrez Aragon 1854
Cebollada Pacheco, Jesus Raul 13266 St. Casablanca 1994
Cebrian Valverde, Jose Antonio 2341 San Jose 2117
Celma Pueyo, Ramon 14767 Santa Isabel 1610
Cerrajeria Ruiz, Jesus Maria 216 Helios 2173
Cervera Soler, Ramon 21657 Marcos Frechin 1333
Chamarro Catarecha, Miguel Angel 5575 Agrupacion 1816
Chesa Chavarria, Aurelio 151 Club Ajedrez Fraga 1675
Chine Infantes, Miguel Angel 27337 Club Ajedrez Fraga 1870
Chueca Lorente, Javier 25346 St. Casablanca 2140
Cid Royo, Jonathan 2342 L'Aurora 2234
Cid Royo, Oscar 2343 L'Aurora 2036
Cifuentes Parada, Roberto 5344 Club de Ajedrez Jaque 2428
Ciriano Lamban, Alejandro 26157 Marcos Frechin 2042
Claver Paules, Jose Ignacio 24074 El Pilar Maristas 1636
Cobo Garrido, Diego Israel 16667 ONCE Club Ajedrez Aragon 2082
Colas Longares, Rafael P 156 Caissa-Hnos. Cortes 2362
Colom Sienes, Eduardo 20509 Palacio De Pioneros 2095
Colon Garcia, Santiago 5402 Marcos Frechin 1975
Constin Balesescu, Ion 25350 Tauste 1695
Coronas Cambra, Luis 15142 L'Aurora 1556
Cortes Lizano, Jesus 14282 St. Casablanca 2240
Cortes Sobrevilla, Cecilio 5490 Agrupacion 1534
Cuartero Sancho, Argimiro 14092 Tauste 1587
Dan, Teodor 29720 Palacio De Pioneros 2101
De La Riva Fernandez, Eduardo 2668 El Olivar 1838
Del Corral Abancens, Alfonso 1721 Shatranj 1889
Del Rey, Diego 11268 El Olivar 2393
Delgado Crespo, Mairelys 15082 Club de ajedrez Jaime Casas 2239
Delgado Salcedo, Eduardo 1243 Club de Ajedrez IberCaja 2161
Domingo Romance, Agustin 26843 Agrupacion 1728
Dominguez Bujeda, Jesus 5797 Teruel 2087
Dominguez Luzon, Fernando 3002 Delicias 1980
Dominguez Velazquez, Jesus 5823 Delicias 1859
Edeso Perez, Francisco 5860 Las Fuentes 1812
Eizaguerri Floris, Maria 27758 Club de ajedrez Jaime Casas 2160
Ereza Vizcarra, Fernando 25997 Club de Ajedrez Jaque 2108
Escartin Lacasa, Jose 29082 Club de Ajedrez Jaque 2144
Escuer Sanchez, Nestor 14549 Enroque de Barbastro 2080
Fabre Perez, Jose Maria 909 Delicias 2047
Fahmy Moursy, Ahmed Tarek 13636 Caissa-Hnos. Cortes 1794
Faro Perella, Alberto 1249 Binefar 1964
Felez Casedas, Carlos 2672 L'Aurora 1974
Fernandez Aira, Tomas 20127 Santa Isabel 1475
Fernandez Rubio, Rafael 22824 Tauste 2072
Fernandez Sierra, Pedro Jose 13873 Actur Rey Fernando 1650
Ferrer Echavarri, Fco Javier 6210 ONCE Club Ajedrez Aragon 1922
Ferreruela Romero, Jose Joaquin 14108 San Jose 2051
Fleta Marin, Sergio 13285 El Pilar Maristas 1584
Flores Samperiz, Jorge 13874 Helios 1979
Fondon Murillo, Alvaro 21000 Marie Curie 1650
Fontana Sotomayor, Luis Javier 260 Club de ajedrez Jaime Casas 2281
Forcen Esteban, Daniel 16291 Club de ajedrez Jaime Casas 2555
Franco Ibanez, Carlos 2673 Shatranj 1971
Fuentes Díaz, Jose 23544 San Jose 1426
Fuentes Espuna, Juan Antonio 6334 L'Aurora 1982
Fuertes Garay, Javier 3031 ONCE Club Ajedrez Aragon 2004
Fuertes Lopez, Jose Felix 13469 Actur Rey Fernando 1747
Fuster Garcia, Luis Miguel 1735 Marcos Frechin 2170
Galve Guinea, Alejandro 12906 El Olivar 2010
Galvez Longas, Isaac 24095 Ejea 1708
Galvez Perez, Jose Luis 906 Cuarteajedrez 1979
Garcia Alriols, Jesus 14563 Binefar 1870
Garcia Andres, Daniel 6443 St. Casablanca 2052
Garcia Artal, Obdulio 15175 Ramiro 1680
Garcia Betore, Jesus 21704 Tauste 1661
Garcia Bueno, Juan Pablo 6453 El Pilar Maristas 1873
Garcia Estruch, Jorge 6491 Utebo San Lamberto 1768
Garcia Estruch, Mauricio 28077 Utebo San Lamberto 1451
Garcia Fernandez, Javier 6494 Teruel 2170
Garcia Garcia, Enrique 23268 Dr. Azua 1789
Garcia Lasheras, Miguel Angel 6528 Las Fuentes 1704
Garcia Lopez, Alberto Jose 14113 Caissa-Hnos. Cortes 1850
Garcia Lopez, Antonio 6532 Caissa-Hnos. Cortes 1792
Garcia Mendez, Beatriz 6558 Marcos Frechin 1724
Garcia Monterde, Francisco Jose 6589 Club de Ajedrez IberCaja 1882
Garcia Sanchez, Juan 6618 Actur Rey Fernando 1909
Garcia Valer, Jesus 6631 El Pilar Maristas 1889
Garcia Vicente, Nieves 2306 Club de Ajedrez IberCaja 2183
Garreta Crespo, Blas 15931 Monzon 1770
Garreta Nieto, Maria 27764 Monzon 1781
Garrido Busto, Francisco 15932 ONCE Club Ajedrez Aragon 1485
Garza Marco, Sergio 911 Helios 2406
Gasca Uson, Miguel 29011 St. Casablanca 1432
Gaspar Calvo, Luis Alberto 6679 Delicias 1898
Gaston Cabello, Jorge 6681 Ramiro 1747
Gavin Roche, Enrique 2045 ONCE Club Ajedrez Aragon 2244
Gella Bitrian, Diego 21408 Club Atletismo Huesca 2090
Gella Lopez, Angel 306 Club Atletismo Huesca 2095
Gil Aguado, Moises 1706 St. Casablanca 1988
Gil Pineiro, David 6722 Teruel 1940
Gimenez Carrasco, Alberto 27373 Ejea 1576
Gimeno Diaz, Fernando 6737 Agrupacion 1815
Gimeno Oteo, Marco Antonio 907 San Jose 2109
Gimeno Royo, Jose Andres 6739 Independiente 1632
Gines Abad, Pedro 312 Club de Ajedrez IberCaja 1995
Glavina Rossi, Pablo 11102 St. Casablanca 2407
Gomez Calomarde, Saul 14853 Teruel 2006
Gomez Salinas, Nestor 21721 Palacio De Pioneros 2020
Gonzalez Azuara, Javier 25399 Helios 1732
Gonzalez Camacho, Daniel 20548 Utebo San Lamberto 1614
Gonzalez Corredor, Arturo 29592 Agrupacion 1642
Gonzalez Gambau, Jorge 15195 Club de Ajedrez Jaque 2107
Gonzalez-Mendoza Garcia, Jose Antonio 16742 Agrupacion 1791
Gonzalez-Simarro Borra, Enrique 29463 Club de Ajedrez IberCaja 1714
Gracia Campo, Carlos Alberto 6993 El Olivar 2074
Gracia Chueca, Jose Luis 15954 Actur Rey Fernando 1601
Gracia Suarez, Jesus 465 San Jose 2098
Grasa Solanas, Oscar 7014 Marcos Frechin 1695
Gutierrez Barrachina, Jose Anton 1740 Ramiro 1760
Gutierrez Mingueza, Ruben 12449 San Jose 2054
Guzman Moneo, Alberto 2037 Helios 2185
Hernandez Delgado, Gabriel 359 El Olivar 1892
Hernando Garcia, Antonio 360 El Olivar 2136
Herranz Gracia, Diego 24500 Palacio De Pioneros 1487
Herrero Marco, Ramon 24234 Jaque Pastor Cariñena 1545
Hinojar Basa, Alfonso 7208 Marcos Frechin 2190
Iglesias Fernandez, Luis 14127 Palacio De Pioneros 1880
Inglan Bielsa, Fernando 2492 Club de ajedrez Jaime Casas 2087
Insa Castillo, Jose Manuel 20564 Palacio De Pioneros 1876
Jaques Burguete, Raul 7323 St. Casablanca 2023
Jario Garcia, Ricardo 1744 Marcos Frechin 2106
Javierre Conesa, Alfonso 2493 Las Fuentes 1867
Jimenez Fernandez, Alejandro 20206 Club de Ajedrez IberCaja 2008
Joven Alvarez, Jose Ignacio 20208 St. Casablanca 1944
Juberias Segura, Santiago 644 Utebo San Lamberto 2015
Laborda Perez, Jose Antonio 21049 Ramiro 1516
Labrador Postigo, Francisco M 3104 El Olivar 1854
Lacruz Algarate, Alvaro 27019 Agrupacion 2124
Lahoz Gimeno, Manuel 7444 St. Casablanca 1952
Lahoz Rivas, Ignacio 7445 Agrupacion 1837
Laliena Solanes, Luis 2680 ONCE Club Ajedrez Aragon 2173
Lamas Mercadal, Manuel 408 Delicias 2127
Lamelas Andreu, Jose Carlos 26373 Club de Ajedrez Jaque 1635
Lana Rodriguez, David 14361 Agrupacion 2313
Lanaspa Ballesteros, Federico 27177 Palacio De Pioneros 1341
Lanau Broto, Jose Javier 7457 Club Atletismo Huesca 1855
Lanau Corzan, Gerardo 15975 Binefar 1747
Lancis Villar, Juan Jose 7459 Santa Isabel 1809
Landa Garriga, Francisco Javier 2681 San Jose 1812
Laplaza Ara, Carlos 411 Club Atletismo Huesca 1957
Lapuente Mercadal, Jose Manuel 7470 Santa Isabel 1442
Lara Matas, Enrique 20214 Marcos Frechin 1632
Larios Herraiz, Enrique 15221 Actur Rey Fernando 2056
Larrosa Poves, Jose Manuel 7483 Agrupacion 1942
Lasheras Taira, Fernando 28465 Club Ajedrez Fraga 1266
Lasierra Arceiz, Javier 15977 Tauste 1341
Latorre Bueno, Francisco 23595 Las Fuentes 1506
Lazaro Abadias, Andres 29469 St. Casablanca 1558
Liarte Marinoso, Aaron 26814 Tauste 1659
Llanes Luno, Pedro Alfredo 2041 Delicias 2029
Llanes Luno, Ricardo 426 Delicias 2255
Llorente Zaro, Alfonso 13525 Club de ajedrez Jaime Casas 2453
Llucia Marco, Luis 27033 Actur Rey Fernando 1486
Longares Perez, Gregorio 7547 Jaque Pastor Cariñena 1779
Lopez Capape, Armando 7562 Ramiro 1807
Lopez Carcas, Jesus 24117 Tauste 1337
Lopez Caudevilla, David 23601 Actur Rey Fernando 2178
Lopez Gracia, Fernando 2382 Club de Ajedrez IberCaja 2304
Lopez Guaita, Fernando 2682 Utebo San Lamberto 1888
Lopez Pilleux, Alejandro 29839 Club Ajedrez Fraga 1421
Lorente Aguar, Ruben 13150 San Jose 1600
Lorente Latorre, Antonio 3119 San Jose 1607
Lozano Velez De Mendizabal, Fco 20575 Agrupacion 1617
Lucas Belmar, Miguel Angel 20225 Las Fuentes 1754
Luis Vitalla, Fernando 1197 Club Atletismo Huesca 2134
Machin Torcal, Eduardo 2683 El Olivar 1794
Maisterra Sanchez, Jesus 28199 El Olivar 1493
Malo Guillen, Jose Luis 2281 Las Fuentes 2116
Manguez Cambra, Jose Luis 7791 Las Fuentes 1759
Manzanares Saiz, Jose Manuel 24122 Actur Rey Fernando 1629
Marcellan Peire, Jesus Eduardo 14141 Ejea 1926
Marco Gines, Emilio 7804 Delicias 1980
Marin Puyalto, Jorge 21069 Ajedrez Quinto 1664
Marinoso Aguaron, Raquel 25211 Tauste 1241
Martin Barbero, Roberto 7886 Ramiro 1968
Martin Catalan, Juan Vicente 916 Teruel 1992
Martin Pastor, Ivan 29480 Agrupacion 1779
Martinez Cebolla, Alberto 7975 Club de Ajedrez IberCaja 2086
Martinez Crespo, Juan 13538 Agrupacion 1595
Martinez Ramis, Rafael 29664 St. Casablanca 1392
Martinez Saenz, Esteban 15604 Agrupacion 1691
Matamoros Villarreal, Antonio 2684 Las Fuentes 1923
Mauri Murillo, Senen 29847 Enroque de Barbastro 1417
Maza Broto, Pablo 15611 Club de ajedrez Jaime Casas 2045
Menjon Usan, Miguel 24559 Tauste 1536
Merin Flores, Miguel Angel 21455 Ejea 1700
Millan Martin, Alfonso 908 Club de Ajedrez IberCaja 2012
Millan Sancho, David 16016 Helios 1727
Mimbela Lopez, Miguel A 499 Agrupacion 2141
Miranda Blasco, Fernando 8309 Agrupacion 1630
Miranda Garcia, Eduardo 8310 Monsalud 1861
Miranda Herrera, Jorge Manuel 29940 Biblioteca Rey Ardid 2047
Molina Pastor, Francisco 839 Delicias 2115
Mombiela De Sus, Jose Luis 2499 Las Fuentes 1926
Monter Solans, Juan 25122 Monzon 1760
Montes Santos, Lorenzo 2686 Agrupacion 2088
Morata Marin, Teodoro 8460 Teruel 2037
Morato Garcia, Jesus 13552 Las Fuentes 1869
Moreno Antonio, Mario 8467 Helios 1601
Moreno Gracia, Daniel 14627 Club de Ajedrez IberCaja 2311
Moreno Gracia, David 14399 Marie Curie 1947
Moreno Latorre, Francisco Jose 8486 Ramiro 1900
Moreno Martin-Viveros, Alvaro 28947 Agrupacion 2169
Moreno Martinez, Laura 14928 Marcos Frechin 1864
Munoz Bornao, Miguel Angel 1769 Shatranj 1690
Munoz Munoz, Juan Carlos 2459 Helios 1948
Munoz Suarez, Luis Alberto 13953 Ramiro 1944
Muro Guerrero, Miguel 28500 Dr. Azua 1939
Muro Turon, Raul 24137 Tauste 1865
Navarro Alonso, Jorge 12969 Helios 2215
Navarro Castan, Jesus 8631 Ramiro 1664
Navarro Royes, Antonio 14407 Club Ajedrez Fraga 1475
Navarro Rubio, Rafael 24582 Ejea 1525
Navarro Sancho, Rafael 2687 Agrupacion 1779
Naya Sancho, Jose Ignacio 12466 El Pilar Maristas 2107
Naya Sancho, Juan Manuel 12972 El Pilar Maristas 1855
Nebot Vidal, Antonio Jose 27459 Independiente 1809
Nedov, Octavian 23327 Ramiro 1726
Neila Castillo, Miguel Angel 13352 Delicias 2143
Nerin Morcate, Elisabet 27460 Binefar 1322
Nunez Gonzalez, Victor Antonio 23330 San Jose 1800
Obon Zuniga, Francisco 8703 San Jose 1773
Ocabo Vera, Pedro Aristides 8706 Monzon 1759
Olivan Alvira, Alejandro 8734 Club de ajedrez Jaime Casas 1426
Olivares Clusa, Francisco Jose 27466 L'Aurora 1585
Orriach Gonzalez, Juan Manuel 23154 Club de Ajedrez IberCaja 1825
Orti Stock, Carlos 8810 Ajedrez Quinto 1819
Ortiz Calvo, Francisco 8811 Delicias 2030
Osorio Marin, Alejandro 20607 Shatranj 1985
Otal Bornau, Jose Miguel 20307 Ramiro 1323
Palacian Campodarve, Javier 8880 L'Aurora 1756
Palacian Campodarve, Jesus 8881 Shatranj 1845
Palacios Herrero, Pablo 24595 Palacio De Pioneros 2224
Palacios Latasa, Elias 563 Club de Ajedrez IberCaja 2188
Palomar Ramon, Santiago 2299 San Jose 1994
Pardina Baile, Martin 8936 L'Aurora 1617
Pardo Calvo, Carlos 8937 GMS de Sabiñanigo 1788
Pardo Rego, Venancio 8941 Agrupacion 1552
Pascual Sese, Lucas 20318 Las Fuentes 1764
Pedrol Aguila, Mario 29489 Agrupacion 1615
Pellicer Abella, Emilio 9014 St. Casablanca 1835
Pellicer Cemeli, Jose Luis 2688 L'Aurora 1968
Pellicer Cerezuela, Miguel 26077 L'Aurora 2024
Pellicer Sancho, Rafael Jose 9018 Club de Ajedrez IberCaja 1645
Perales Tobajas, Sergio 20323 Club de Ajedrez Castillo Qadrit 1565
Pereda Diaz, Hugo 23642 Club de Ajedrez Castillo Qadrit 1576
Perez Bella, Jose Maria 16051 Monsalud 1554
Perez Boy, Pedro 11723 Santa Isabel 1803
Perez Puyal, Jose Joaquin 13574 Club Atletismo Huesca 1846
Perez Sirera, Jose Maria 29607 Actur Rey Fernando 1404
Peris Laorden, Gerardo 9188 Santa Isabel 1801
Pes Mateo, Angel 589 Marie Curie 1913
Pinilla Álvarez, Jose Carlos 27866 Agrupacion 1145
Pintanel Torres, Manuel 26082 Jaque Pastor Cariñena 1477
Pintiel Arruego, Juan Luis 9242 Marcos Frechin 1923
Planas Torrea, Alberto 14648 Ejea 1932
Planas Torrea, Francisco Javier 13745 Ejea 2101
Prieto Martinez, Fco Javier 2410 Caissa-Hnos. Cortes 1757
Puertolas Serena, Arturo 2411 L'Aurora 1819
Querol Soro, Sergio 9423 Las Fuentes 1869
Quintero Rodriguez, John 28627 Palacio De Pioneros 1788
Quintin Navarro, Alberto 20351 St. Casablanca 2396
Ramiro Ovejero, Juan Luis 2412 Club de ajedrez Jaime Casas 2362
Ramo Frontinan, Cristobal 615 El Olivar 2343
Ramon Perez, Jose Luis 616 Agrupacion 2229
Redolar Cortes, Angel 21823 Agrupacion 1757
Reguera Campillo, Moises 23959 Independiente 1578
Remiro Juste, Fernando Jose 2690 Agrupacion 2224
Repolles Bel, Antonio 2042 Peña Zaragocista 1786
Requena Briones, Rafael Mariano 14982 El Olivar 1549
Requena Munguira, Jorge 16459 El Olivar 1960
Requeno Otín, Juan Jose 27493 El Olivar 1333
Roche Simon, Manuel Angel 635 Delicias 2048
Rodrigo Bordetas, David 25811 Monsalud 1767
Rodriguez Alegre, Oscar 21828 Enroque de Barbastro 1499
Rodriguez Aranda, Kevin 27085 Monzon 1753
Rodriguez Avellanas, Jose Manuel 13992 L'Aurora 1720
Rodriguez Gonzalez, Balbino 9741 ONCE Club Ajedrez Aragon 1870
Rodriguez Leiva, Manuel 1771 Club de ajedrez Jaime Casas 1834
Roman Gimeno, Javier 3223 Las Fuentes 1930
Romero Pallares, Daniel 26909 Palacio De Pioneros 2194
Romo Blasco, Adrian 16097 Teruel 1917
Romon Poves, Raul 13600 Shatranj 2236
Rosa Garcia, Jesus 27095 Binefar 1743
Ruiperez Gumiel, Ramon 14006 Marcos Frechin 1899
Ruiz Gutierrez, Jose Manuel 2695 Club de Ajedrez IberCaja 1757
Sacristan Latorre, Alberto 20386 Palacio De Pioneros 2092
Sacristan Latorre, Carlos 24868 Palacio De Pioneros 1688
Salamero Pelay, Fernando 684 Club Atletismo Huesca 2081
Salas Calvo, Alberto 21501 Ramiro 1664
Salas Latorre, Jose 20388 Club de ajedrez Jaime Casas 1762
San Lazaro Lorente, David 23002 Tauste 1810
Sanchez Castro, Roberto 2696 Club de Ajedrez IberCaja 1962
Sanchez Gascon, Ricardo 21508 Utebo San Lamberto 1378
Sanchez Herrera, Miguel 699 Agrupacion 2113
Sanchez Martin, Angel 10136 Teruel 2152
Sanchez Perez, Carlos 29694 Marie Curie 1533
Sanchez Valles, Jose Maria 12803 Monsalud 1731
Sancho Casale, Jesus 20884 Tauste 1940
Sancho Cortes, Miguel Angel 1246 Marie Curie 2035
Sanclemente Aragues, Angel 16911 Enroque de Barbastro 1650
Sanjuan Perez, Jose Antonio 28542 Monzon 1704
Sanjulian Arruga, Pablo 29509 St. Casablanca 1982
Sanmartin Agustin, Borja 13009 El Olivar 2013
Sanroman Lopez, Julian 10202 Monzon 1821
Santorroman Jovellar, Javier 11350 Enroque de Barbastro 1841
Santos Hernandez, Higinio 10233 Shatranj 1452
Santos Morales, Marco Antonio 23370 Marcos Frechin 1879
Sanz Arilla, Luis 10241 El Olivar 2254
Sanz Lopez, Ruben 10247 ONCE Club Ajedrez Aragon 1875
Sanz Navarro, Alberto 1777 ONCE Club Ajedrez Aragon 1602
Sarrio Bambo, Pablo 12493 Marie Curie 1916
Sarto Ramos, Angel 712 El Olivar 1834
Saura Solano, Jose Luis 13342 Binefar 1842
Sebastian Bespin, Ruben 10286 Marcos Frechin 2109
Segura Bonet, Ramon 14667 St. Casablanca 1719
Serra Casas, Jaime 10325 Monzon 1494
Serrat Claver, David 24660 Agrupacion 1902
Sierra Aguerri, Joaquin 20659 Tauste 2115
Sierra Diego, Vicente 10384 Ajedrez Quinto 1854
Sig Vargas, Pablo 13615 Enroque de Barbastro 1901
Solana Garcia, Angel 10433 Helios 1649
Solanas Godes, Beatriz 14461 St. Casablanca 1760
Solano Lasierra, Javier 10435 L'Aurora 2146
Solera Sanchez, Roberto 25939 Dr. Azua 1906
Soriano Gracia, Manuel 25239 ONCE Club Ajedrez Aragon 1990
Soriano Martinez, Adolfo 27210 ONCE Club Ajedrez Aragon 1483
Soto Fidalgo, Guillermo 13017 Monsalud 1751
Subias Ruiz, Javier 26465 Ajedrez Quinto 1632
Tanco Salas, Jesus Maria 10539 Palacio De Pioneros 1807
Teixido Benedi, Andres 15326 Marcos Frechin 1758
Teixido Quintana, Andres 16129 Independiente 1529
Teresa Moya, Alejandro 23381 Monsalud 1769
Tierno Hernandez, Roberto 26124 Binefar 1563
Torcal Andolz, Alfonso 14673 Club de Ajedrez IberCaja 1762
Torcal Miguel, Oscar 28230 Club de Ajedrez IberCaja 2064
Torcal Miguel, Paula 29515 Club de Ajedrez IberCaja 1597
Torres Castello, Antonio 23030 Monzon 1386
Turon Perez, David 23384 Tauste 1879
Ubeda Gimeno, Angel 24677 Dr. Azua 1410
Urdaniz Garces, Jose Vicente 15034 St. Casablanca 1677
Urgel Varela, Fernando 15338 San Jose 1811
Valladolid Martin, Luis 10791 Monsalud 1557
Vallejo Blasco, Arturo 28234 Marcos Frechin 1652
Vallejo Blasco, Marta 28235 Marcos Frechin 1793
Vallverdu Miret, Oscar 10809 Club Ajedrez Fraga 2104
Van Ojik, Mark 21568 ONCE Club Ajedrez Aragon 2226
Varela Munoz, Jose Antonio 15038 Actur Rey Fernando 1765
Varela Olmo, Ana 16555 Independiente 1519
Velamazan Gomez, Angel 2701 ONCE Club Ajedrez Aragon 1771
Vera Aranjuelo, Jesus Maria 2106 Caissa-Hnos. Cortes 1985
Vera Jimenez, Andres 14041 Tauste 1944
Veras Sanz, Marino 2702 El Olivar 2102
Vidaller De Pedro, Leon 25169 Binefar 1772
Villuendas Valero, Adrian 14483 El Olivar 2268
Vinuales Ferro, Antonio 29166 Club Atletismo Huesca 1695
Vinuales Satue, Jose Antonio 20674 Club Atletismo Huesca 1705
Yanez Acin, Gonzalo 783 Club de Ajedrez Jaque 1662
Zambrana Petisme, Ramiro 24025 Palacio De Pioneros 2091
Zubialde Ayala, Gonzalo 24694 Agrupacion 1794
Cargando datos...